Vijay Hazare Trophy

LiveToday Elite, Group E
Haryana vs Jammu & Kashmir
Elite, Group E
Eden Gardens, Kolkata, Kolkata
08:45 AM |
Haryana
HRYNA
*308/6 (50)
Jammu & Kashmir
J + K
Innings break - J + K won toss & fielded
LiveToday Elite, Group D
Delhi vs Himachal Pradesh
Elite, Group D
TBA, TBA
09:00 AM |
Delhi
DELHI
Himachal Pradesh
HP
*199/5 (42)
Delhi won the toss and elected to bowl
LiveToday Elite, Group D
Rajasthan vs Maharashtra
Elite, Group D
Jaipuria Vidyalaya Ground, Jaipur
09:00 AM |
Rajasthan
RAJ
Maharashtra
MAHA
*162/5 (35)
Rajasthan won toss & fielded
LiveToday Elite, Group D
Mumbai vs Puducherry
Elite, Group D
TBA, TBA
09:00 AM |
Mumbai
MUM
*370/2 (45)
Puducherry
PONDI
Puducherry won the toss and elected to bowl
LiveToday Plate Group
Manipur vs Sikkim
Plate Group
Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai, Chennai
09:00 AM |
Manipur
MNPR
162/10 (40.1)
Sikkim
SIKM
Innings break - Manipur won toss & batted
LiveToday Elite, Group E
Bengal vs Saurashtra
Elite, Group E
Jadavpur University Campus 2nd Ground, Kolkata, Kolkata
08:45 AM |
Bengal
BENG
Saurashtra
SAU
*229/4 (40)
Bengal won toss & fielded
LiveToday Elite, Group E
Chandigarh vs Services
Elite, Group E
Videocon Academy Ground, Kolkata, Kolkata
08:45 AM |
Chandigarh
CHGRH
*160/7 (40)
Services
SVCS
Services won toss & fielded
LiveToday Plate Group
Arunachal Pradesh vs Uttarakhand
Plate Group
VB Nest Cricket Academy, Chennai, Chennai
09:00 AM |
Arunachal Pradesh
ARPR
*141/3 (40)
Uttarakhand
UKHND
Arunachal won toss & batted
LiveToday Plate Group
Meghalaya vs Mizoram
Plate Group
TI Cycles Ground, Murugappa, Chennai, Chennai
09:00 AM |
Meghalaya
MEGHA
Mizoram
MIZOR
*158/3 (40)
Mizoram won toss & batted
LiveToday Plate Group
Assam vs Nagaland
Plate Group
Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai, Chennai
09:00 AM |
Assam
ASSAM
*225/3 (40)
Nagaland
NAGA
Assam won toss & batted
ScheduledTomorrow Elite, Group B
Madhya Pradesh vs Andhra
Elite, Group B
TBA, TBA
09:00 AM |
Madhya Pradesh
MP
Andhra
AP
Starts at 09:00 AM
ScheduledTomorrow Elite, Group B
Punjab vs Vidarbha
Elite, Group B
TBA, TBA
09:00 AM |
Punjab
PNJB
Vidarbha
VIDAR
Starts at 09:00 AM
ScheduledTomorrow Elite, Group C
Railways vs Uttar Pradesh
Elite, Group C
TBA, TBA
09:00 AM |
Railways
RLYS
Uttar Pradesh
UP
Starts at 09:00 AM
ScheduledTomorrow Elite, Group C
Karnataka vs Kerala
Elite, Group C
TBA, TBA
09:00 AM |
Karnataka
KNTKA
Kerala
KER
Starts at 09:00 AM
ScheduledTomorrow Elite, Group B
Jharkhand vs Tamil Nadu
Elite, Group B
TBA, TBA
09:00 AM |
Jharkhand
JKAND
Tamil Nadu
TN
Starts at 09:00 AM
ScheduledTomorrow Elite, Group C
Bihar vs Odisha
Elite, Group C
TBA, TBA
09:00 AM |
Bihar
BIHAR
Odisha
ODISA
Starts at 09:00 AM
ScheduledTomorrow Elite, Group A
Goa vs Tripura
Elite, Group A
TBA, TBA
09:00 AM |
Goa
GOA
Tripura
TPURA
Starts at 09:00 AM
ScheduledTomorrow Elite, Group A
Baroda vs Chhattisgarh
Elite, Group A
TBA, TBA
09:00 AM |
Baroda
BRODA
Chhattisgarh
CGARH
Starts at 09:00 AM
ScheduledTomorrow Elite, Group A
Gujarat vs Hyderabad (India)
Elite, Group A
TBA, TBA
09:00 AM |
Gujarat
GUJ
Hyderabad (India)
HYD
Starts at 09:00 AM