Yuvraj Singh

Nationality
India
Role
All Rounder
Born
December 12th, 1981

Career Stats

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
Test40626190016933.92327757.9731122260
ODI30427840870115036.55992487.671452155908
T20I5851911777728.02863136.38-87477
T202312162748578325.693772128.76-27261386
List A423389551266317237.91--1978--
1st Class13922118896526044.16--2636--
t10------------
FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
Test4035155.154792/960.773.52103.4--
ODI304161841.242941115/3138.685.1045.421
T20I583170.4499283/1717.827.0615.1--
T20231130266.11989804/2924.867.4719.92-
List A423-1180.360101665/3136.205.0942.621
1st Class139-5681978415/9448.243.4883.1-1
t10-----------

Tournament Stats

Indian Premier League

MATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1321261527508324.772120129.72-13149217
MATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
13273144.5107736-29.927.4424.142-

ICC Men's T20 World Cup

MATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
312835937023.72460128.91-43338
MATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
311431.423012-19.177.2615.83--

Asia Cup

MATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
542893544.5080111.25--410
MATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
535242-12.004.8015.00--

ICC Cricket World Cup

MATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
98436211390.5042086.1914339
MATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
997537715-25.135.0330.00-1

Last ten Matches

TitleNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
India Legends vs Sri Lanka Legends-19191913146.15--12
India Legends vs Australia Legends-18181815120.00---2
India Legends vs England Legends13131-15206.67--31
India Legends vs South Africa Legends-666875.00----
India vs England-74747415149.00-126
India vs Sri Lanka12121-2487.50---2
India vs Pakistan----10.00----
India vs Australia15757-6587.69-1-8
India vs West Indies-11311311312391.8611210
India vs South Africa-1212129133.33--1-
TitleOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
India Legends vs South Africa Legends1711/77.007.006.00--
India vs England417-0/17-4.25---
India vs England312-0/12-4.00---
India vs Sri Lanka104922/4924.504.9030.00--
India vs Pakistan105722/5728.505.7030.00--
India vs Australia104422/4422.004.4030.00--
India vs West Indies41822/189.004.5012.00--
India vs South Africa847-0/47-5.87---
India vs Netherlands94322/4321.504.7727.00--
India vs Ireland103155/316.203.1012.0011

Run Range Last 5 Years

firstclass
11
lista
13
odi
2
t20
74
t20i
17
firstclass
9
lista
6
odi
3
t20
52
t20i
18
firstclass
10
lista
8
odi
3
t20
47
t20i
9
lista
7
odi
1
t20
32
t20i
2
firstclass
2
lista
7
odi
2
t20
18
t20i
2
lista
4
odi
5
t20
14
t20i
3
lista
1
t20
9
t20i
6
firstclass
3
lista
1
t20
1
t20i
1
test
1
firstclass
3
lista
1
t20
2
lista
1

Team Stats

t20i

TeamsINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
Australia8-2297028.63158144.94-31418
New Zealand2-954.501275.00---1
Ireland2263-875.00----
Pakistan83932418.6011481.58--18
West Indies7-2456735.00195125.64-3622
South Africa5-1223724.40102119.61--78
Sri Lanka4-483512.0043111.63--33
Bangladesh4-1004125.0058172.41--87
England8-1695821.1387194.25-1185
Afghanistan42822341.008497.62--4-

odi

TeamsINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
Australia115757-6587.69-1-8
Ireland115050-7566.67-1-3
Pakistan3-755325.0064117.19-1112
West Indies4-17011342.5019885.8611215
South Africa21352335.0034102.94--21
Sri Lanka21282128.004266.67---2
England4-26815067.00246108.9412537

test

TeamsINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
England1-747474.0015149.01-126

t20i

TeamsINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
India30-44224-18.427.0915.58--

odi

TeamsINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
West Indies1-25---5.00---
India12-43315-28.875.0934.0011
England2-31---6.20---

test

TeamsINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
India2-29---4.14---

About

Yuvraj Singh - India currently plays for India. Yuvraj Singh Age is 41 years old .

Yuvraj Singh statistics news , age career, and career statistics, live Bullscore ratings, Heatmap and video highlights may be available on Bullscore for some of Yuvraj Singh and India matches.

Yuvraj Singh-Cricket Participant profile displays all contests and games together with numbers for all of the games he played .

Join telegram bullscore