Yusuf Pathan

Nationality
India
Role
All Rounder
Born
November 17th, 1982

Career Stats

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
ODI57411181012327.00713113.60234362
T20I221852363718.15161146.58--1711
T2027424367485210027.563482139.34121243376
List A19917533479714833.784344110.42928--
1st Class10015818482521034.46561185.991120--
t10------------
FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
ODI5750248.21365333/4941.365.4945.1--
T20I221750.5438132/2233.698.6123.4--
T20274140368.22814994/1028.427.6322.32-
List A199-1005.451331245/5241.395.1048.622
1st Class100-2230.465682016/4032.672.9466.5514
t10-----------

Tournament Stats

Indian Premier League

MATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
17415444320410029.132241142.97113158262
MATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
17482191.1141542-33.697.4027.31--

ICC Men's T20 World Cup

MATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11921223317.4382148.78--77
MATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
118241986-33.008.2524.00--

ICC Champions Trophy

MATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
11-555.001050.00----
MATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
1110561-56.005.6060.00--

ICC Cricket World Cup

MATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
661743014.8064115.63--55
MATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
66351671-167.004.77210.00--

Last ten Matches

TitleNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
India Capitals vs Bhilwara Kings-666966.67---1
Gujarat Giants vs Bhilwara Kings-21212111190.91--13
India Capitals vs Bhilwara Kings-48484824200.00--43
Gujarat Giants vs Bhilwara Kings-39393918216.67--41
Gujarat Giants vs Bhilwara Kings11414-5280.00--2-
Manipal Tigers vs Bhilwara Kings-42424221200.00--42
India Capitals vs Bhilwara Kings-1414149155.56--11
Manipal Tigers vs Bhilwara Kings-44444428157.14--24
India Maharajas vs World Giants15050-35142.86-125
India Legends vs Sri Lanka Legends----20.00----
TitleOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
India Capitals vs Bhilwara Kings234-0/34-17.00---
Gujarat Giants vs Bhilwara Kings0.21-0/1-3.00---
Gujarat Giants vs Bhilwara Kings23422/3417.0017.006.00--
Manipal Tigers vs Bhilwara Kings42522/2512.506.2512.00--
India Capitals vs Bhilwara Kings42833/289.337.008.00--
India Maharajas vs World Giants214-0/14-7.00---
India Legends vs Sri Lanka Legends22111/2121.0010.5012.00--
India Legends vs Australia Legends43622/3618.009.0012.00--
India Legends vs England Legends114-0/14-14.00---
India vs Pakistan105611/5656.005.6060.00--

Run Range Last 5 Years

firstclass
21
lista
24
odi
2
t20
87
t20i
4
firstclass
15
lista
7
odi
3
t20
65
t20i
6
firstclass
7
lista
8
odi
1
t20
48
firstclass
3
lista
4
odi
1
t20
19
t20i
7
firstclass
6
lista
4
t20
30
lista
4
t20
9
firstclass
2
lista
2
t20
8
firstclass
2
lista
3
t20
6
lista
1
t20
1
firstclass
2
t20
2

Team Stats

t20i

TeamsINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
Australia2-211.001020.00----
Pakistan1-151515.008187.50--11
West Indies5-1273125.4089142.70--79
South Africa2-11115.509122.22--1-
Sri Lanka2-261313.0018144.44---4
Bangladesh2221-2100.00----
England4413233-68194.12--84

odi

TeamsINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
Ireland113030-24125.00--32
Pakistan1-555.001050.00----
West Indies1-111111.0010110.00---1
South Africa1---0.0020.00----
Bangladesh1-888.001080.00----
England1-141414.008175.00--11

test

TeamsINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
No Data Found!

t20i

TeamsINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
India15-37611-34.188.0025.64--

odi

TeamsINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
India7-2232-111.504.96135.00--

test

TeamsINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
No Data Found!

About

Yusuf Pathan - India currently plays for India. Yusuf Pathan Age is 40 years old .

Yusuf Pathan statistics news , age career, and career statistics, live Bullscore ratings, Heatmap and video highlights may be available on Bullscore for some of Yusuf Pathan and India matches.

Yusuf Pathan-Cricket Participant profile displays all contests and games together with numbers for all of the games he played .

Join telegram bullscore