Wiaan Mulder

Nationality
South Africa
Role
All Rounder
Born
February 19th, 1998

Career Stats

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
Test69-1433615.8832344.27--219
ODI1083741914.808983.14---11
T20I431513625.5044115.90--23
T204234145156325.75404127.47-41542
List A352974916622.3156087.67-11144
1st Class386312192214637.68362153.075616251
t10------------
FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
Test61299295143/121.072.9742.40--
ODI10105330882/5938.505.8139.70--
T20I44107942/1019.757.9015.00--
T20423794.1771282/1027.538.1820.10--
List A3531208.31120353/3232.005.3735.70--
1st Class3866802.526531057/2525.263.3045.871
t10-----------

Last ten Matches

TitleNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
Worcestershire vs Leicestershire-2424243863.15---4
Worcestershire vs Leicestershire----130.00----
Leicestershire vs Sussex-3636365565.45--13
Leicestershire vs Sussex-1616164139.02---2
Glamorgan vs Leicestershire-6663815.78---1
Glamorgan vs Leicestershire-1616162759.25--12
Middlesex vs Leicestershire-58585810953.21-1-7
Middlesex vs Leicestershire-5552420.83---1
Leicestershire vs Derbyshire-2525253571.42---3
Leicestershire vs Derbyshire-3939398645.34---6
TitleOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
Worcestershire vs Leicestershire3012544/12531.254.1645.001-
Leicestershire vs Sussex17.34922/4924.502.8052.50--
Glamorgan vs Leicestershire619-0/19-3.16---
Glamorgan vs Leicestershire248122/8140.503.3772.00--
Middlesex vs Leicestershire186211/6262.003.44108.00--
Leicestershire vs Derbyshire2177-0/77-3.66---
Knights vs Lions83611/3636.004.5048.00--
Rocks vs Lions520-0/20-4.00---
Lions vs Western Province83511/3535.004.3748.00--
South Africa vs Bangladesh132533/258.331.9226.00--

Run Range Last 5 Years

firstclass
11
lista
23
odi
6
t20
20
t20i
2
test
6
firstclass
12
lista
8
odi
4
t20
3
test
4
firstclass
7
lista
9
t20
2
test
2
firstclass
5
lista
6
t20
2
t20i
1
test
4
firstclass
4
lista
3
firstclass
4
lista
2
t20
2
firstclass
2
lista
2
firstclass
2
lista
2
No Data available
firstclass
2

Team Stats

t20i

TeamsINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
Ireland1-363636.0026138.46--22
Pakistan1-666.00966.67----
West Indies1199-9100.00---1

odi

TeamsINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
Sri Lanka83651913.007982.28---9
Bangladesh1-222.00450.00----
Zimbabwe111414-1782.35---2

test

TeamsINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
New Zealand2-493524.5013336.84---6
Pakistan2-533326.5012343.09--16
West Indies3-332511.0010332.04---5
Sri Lanka4-573614.259758.76--18
Bangladesh4-503312.5013537.04--14
India2-13126.503636.11---2

t20i

TeamsINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
Ireland2-342-17.008.5012.00--
Pakistan1-14---7.00---
West Indies1-312-15.507.7512.00--
South Africa5-905-18.008.1813.20--

odi

TeamsINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
Pakistan1-201-20.006.6718.00--
South Africa12-34110-34.105.7835.40--
Sri Lanka7-2375-47.406.5843.20--
Bangladesh1-321-32.004.0048.00--
Zimbabwe1-191-19.003.1736.00--

test

TeamsINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
Pakistan2-561-56.002.33144.00--
West Indies4-423-14.002.6332.00--
South Africa18-46418-25.782.9452.67--
Sri Lanka6-19710-19.703.3435.40--

About

Wiaan Mulder - South Africa currently plays for South Africa. Wiaan Mulder Age is 24 years old .

Wiaan Mulder statistics news , age career, and career statistics, live Bullscore ratings, Heatmap and video highlights may be available on Bullscore for some of Wiaan Mulder and South Africa matches.

Wiaan Mulder-Cricket Participant profile displays all contests and games together with numbers for all of the games he played .