V Koushik

Nationality
India
Role
Bowler
Born
September 19th, 1992

Career Stats

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
T203343737.001163.63----
List A205325912.504753.19---2
1st Class353542.50766.57----
t10------------
FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
T203333114.3870404/1921.757.5917.11-
List A2020160548374/2714.813.4225.92-
1st Class3690.4199134/5915.302.1941.81-
t10-----------

Tournament Stats

Karnataka Premier League

MATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
3598431743.0037116.22--14
MATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
3533113.580435-22.977.0619.51--

Last ten Matches

TitleNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
Karnataka vs Saurashtra-444850.00----
Karnataka vs Rajasthan144-944.44----
Karnataka vs Meghalaya-7771070.00---1
Hubli Tigers vs Mysuru Warriors111-1100.00----
Hubli Tigers vs Gulbarga Mystics122-2100.00----
Hubli Tigers vs Mangalore United199-1090.00---1
Bengal vs Karnataka19991181.81---1
Karnataka vs Tamil Nadu1111911.11----
Punjab vs Karnataka1---30.00----
Karnataka vs Railways1222366.67----
TitleOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
Karnataka vs Saurashtra52411/2424.004.8030.00--
Punjab vs Karnataka102511/2525.002.5060.00--
Karnataka vs Rajasthan72322/2311.503.3021.00--
Karnataka vs Sikkim91633/165.331.7718.00--
Assam vs Karnataka825-0/25-3.12---
Delhi vs Karnataka102333/237.672.3020.00--
Jharkhand vs Karnataka101833/186.001.8020.00--
Karnataka vs Vidarbha102744/276.752.6715.001-
Karnataka vs Meghalaya71411/1414.002.0042.00--
Karnataka vs Punjab436-0/36-9.00---

Run Range Last 5 Years

firstclass
4
lista
6
t20
10
lista
1
t20
1
No Data available
No Data available
No Data available
No Data available
No Data available
No Data available
No Data available
No Data available

Team Stats

t20i

TeamsINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
No Data Found!

odi

TeamsINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
No Data Found!

test

TeamsINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
No Data Found!

t20i

TeamsINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
No Data Found!

odi

TeamsINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
No Data Found!

test

TeamsINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
No Data Found!

About

V Koushik - India currently plays for India. V Koushik Age is 30 years old .

V Koushik statistics news , age career, and career statistics, live Bullscore ratings, Heatmap and video highlights may be available on Bullscore for some of V Koushik and India matches.

V Koushik-Cricket Participant profile displays all contests and games together with numbers for all of the games he played .

Join telegram bullscore