Mohammad Nawaz

Nationality
Pakistan
Role
All Rounder
Born
March 21st, 1994

Career Stats

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
Test581982514.0027535.63---8
ODI221842535318.0729186.94-1616
T20I5534104224517.58324130.24--1936
T202031464522585922.351802125.30-597167
List A938011207118730.01231989.3011432183
1st Class55896301717036.34545355.3261512394
t10------------
FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
Test510137.5408155/8827.202.9655.1-1
ODI2222181.3895314/1928.874.9335.12-
T20I5552166.41231473/526.197.3821.2--
T20203188598.144701705/2426.297.4721.121
List A938972136021124/1932.164.9938.64-
1st Class5583961.529931037/3129.053.1156.044
t10-----------

Tournament Stats

Pakistan Super League

MATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
5136124213517.54373112.87--1535
MATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
5151166121342-28.887.3123.71--

Quaid-e-Azam Trophy

MATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
17342153412147.94259259.1821012177
MATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
1730518.2180250-36.043.4862.2014

Asia Cup

MATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
85-794215.8055143.64--48
MATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
8824.41748-21.757.0518.50--

Last ten Matches

TitleNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
England vs Pakistan-1010101190.91---1
Pakistan vs England-9999100.00---1
Pakistan vs England-1212127171.43--1-
Pakistan vs England----30.00----
Pakistan vs England111-1100.00----
Pakistan vs England-1919192190.48---2
Pakistan vs England-444580.00----
Sri Lanka vs Pakistan-666966.67----
Sri Lanka vs Pakistan-26262618144.44--21
Pakistan vs Afghanistan-444580.00---1
TitleOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
Afghanistan vs Pakistan2711/77.003.5012.00--
England vs Pakistan237-0/37-18.50---
Pakistan vs England112-0/12-12.00---
Pakistan vs England443-0/43-10.75---
Pakistan vs England2911/99.004.5012.00--
Pakistan vs England43533/3511.678.758.00--
Pakistan vs England434-0/34-8.50---
Pakistan vs England44011/4040.0010.0024.00--
Pakistan vs England420-0/20-5.00---
Sri Lanka vs Pakistan13-0/3-3.00---

Run Range Last 5 Years

firstclass
2
lista
13
odi
13
t20
33
t20i
17
test
3
firstclass
4
lista
10
odi
8
t20
22
t20i
5
test
5
firstclass
6
lista
5
odi
2
t20
12
t20i
5
test
2
firstclass
2
lista
3
odi
2
t20
11
t20i
2
firstclass
2
lista
5
t20
7
t20i
2
firstclass
1
lista
6
odi
2
t20
5
firstclass
1
lista
2
firstclass
2
No Data available
firstclass
1

Team Stats

t20i

TeamsINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
Australia1-666.001154.55----
New Zealand41613820.3351119.61--35
West Indies21313031.0013238.46--23
South Africa73762819.0063120.63--47
Sri Lanka2-322616.0027118.52--21
Bangladesh54794579.0045175.56--47
India3-524217.3329179.31--28
England7150198.335394.34--13
Zimbabwe2-312215.5027114.81--11
Afghanistan1-444.00580.00---1

odi

TeamsINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
Australia1-111.00911.11----
New Zealand1-232323.0012191.67--13
Ireland1-535353.0050106.00-1-7
West Indies52421914.004887.50--2-
South Africa1-444.001040.00----
Bangladesh1-888.001942.11----
India111515-1693.75---1
England41663422.007588.00---4
Afghanistan1-101010.008125.00--1-

test

TeamsINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
West Indies4-502512.5015731.85---4
Sri Lanka41481916.0011840.68---4

t20i

TeamsINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
Australia1-22---11.00---
New Zealand1-14---14.00---
Pakistan52-123147-26.197.3921.28--
West Indies9-16610-16.605.1919.20--
South Africa7-1898-23.637.5618.75--
Zimbabwe3-512-25.505.6727.00--

odi

TeamsINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
Australia2-962-48.006.0048.00--
New Zealand1-43---4.30---
Ireland2-282-14.004.6718.00--
Pakistan22-89531-28.874.9335.132-
West Indies6-24214-17.294.6522.292-
South Africa1-343-11.334.8614.00--
Sri Lanka1-241-24.006.0024.00--
England8-3584-89.505.8791.50--
Zimbabwe1-472-23.504.7030.00--

test

TeamsINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
Pakistan10-40815-27.202.9655.1311
West Indies12-29410-29.402.3076.60--

About

Mohammad Nawaz - Pakistan currently plays for Pakistan. Mohammad Nawaz Age is 28 years old .

Mohammad Nawaz statistics news , age career, and career statistics, live Bullscore ratings, Heatmap and video highlights may be available on Bullscore for some of Mohammad Nawaz and Pakistan matches.

Mohammad Nawaz-Cricket Participant profile displays all contests and games together with numbers for all of the games he played .

Join telegram bullscore