Khushdil Shah

Nationality
Pakistan
Role
Batsman
Born
February 07th, 1995

Career Stats

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
ODI10821994133.1621094.76--714
T20I242273093620.60279110.75--1322
T2011410527212710027.261590133.7719113154
List A80729265515442.14271097.97813106189
1st Class29572141812225.78--2726176
t10------------
FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
ODI1031812221/5061.006.7754.0--
T20I242215---7.50---
T201143575.1512244/3521.336.8118.71-
List A8057318.51764484/3936.755.5339.81-
1st Class291329.49343/4223.253.1344.5--
t10-----------

Tournament Stats

Pakistan Super League

MATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
262294007030.77302132.45-12320
MATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
2669622-31.006.8927.00--

Asia Cup

MATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
662583514.5048120.83--51
MATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
6----------

Last ten Matches

TitleNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
England vs Pakistan----10.00----
Pakistan vs England-27272725108.00--11
Pakistan vs England-222366.67----
Pakistan vs England-29292921138.10--21
Pakistan vs England155-771.43----
Sri Lanka vs Pakistan-222450.00----
Sri Lanka vs Pakistan-444850.00----
Pakistan vs Afghanistan-111333.33----
India vs Pakistan11414-11127.27---1
Pakistan vs Hong Kong13535-15233.33--5-
TitleOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
Netherlands vs Pakistan215-0/15-7.50---
Khyber Pakhtunkhwa vs Southern Punjab (Pakistan)637-0/37-6.16---
Balochistan vs Southern Punjab (Pakistan)5.53111/3131.005.3135.00--
Central Punjab (Pakistan) vs Southern Punjab (Pakistan)107922/7939.507.9030.00--
Balochistan vs Southern Punjab (Pakistan)841-0/41-5.12---
Northern (Pakistan) vs Southern Punjab (Pakistan)7.22922/2914.503.9522.00--
Central Punjab (Pakistan) vs Southern Punjab (Pakistan)95111/5151.005.6654.00--
Multan Sultans vs Lahore Qalandars326-0/26-8.67---
Multan Sultans vs Lahore Qalandars32311/2323.007.6718.00--
Multan Sultans vs Islamabad United215-0/15-7.50---

Run Range Last 5 Years

firstclass
3
lista
10
odi
2
t20
32
t20i
8
firstclass
4
lista
12
odi
1
t20
17
t20i
7
firstclass
2
lista
8
odi
3
t20
16
t20i
3
lista
2
odi
2
t20
6
t20i
3
firstclass
2
lista
7
odi
1
t20
6
lista
5
t20
5
lista
1
odi
1
t20
2
firstclass
1
lista
2
t20
3
firstclass
1
lista
1
odi
1
t20
1

Team Stats

t20i

TeamsINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
Australia2-322416.0032100.00---3
New Zealand3-431614.335086.00---5
South Africa2-271513.503090.00--12
Sri Lanka2-643.001250.00----
Bangladesh21343434.003597.14--13
India21161416.001888.89---1
England41632921.0056112.50--32
Zimbabwe335236-28185.71--36
Afghanistan1-111.00333.33----

odi

TeamsINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
Australia21462746.0039117.95--23
West Indies31974148.5097100.00--46
Zimbabwe1-333333.004868.75---4

test

TeamsINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
No Data Found!

t20i

TeamsINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
Pakistan2-15---7.50---
South Africa1-6---6.00---

odi

TeamsINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
Pakistan3-1222-61.006.7854.00--

test

TeamsINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
No Data Found!

About

Khushdil Shah - Pakistan currently plays for Pakistan. Khushdil Shah Age is 27 years old .

Khushdil Shah statistics news , age career, and career statistics, live Bullscore ratings, Heatmap and video highlights may be available on Bullscore for some of Khushdil Shah and Pakistan matches.

Khushdil Shah-Cricket Participant profile displays all contests and games together with numbers for all of the games he played .

Join telegram bullscore