Haris Rauf

Nationality
Pakistan
Role
Bowler
Born
November 07th, 1993

Career Stats

FormatMATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
ODI843212.001216.66----
T20I2331663.00785.71--1-
T207913276196.9054140.74--66
List A12631183.662055.00---2
1st Class32299-1464.28---1
t10------------
FormatMATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
ODI8868406144/6529.005.9729.101-
T20I232178.3702283/2925.078.9416.80--
T207977277.423631065/2722.298.5115.7031
List A1212106617214/6529.385.8230.201-
1st Class357427573/7339.283.7163.4--
t10-----------

Tournament Stats

Pakistan Super League

MATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
277150198.3335142.86--43
MATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
2727101.291131-29.398.9919.611-

Asia Cup

MATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
64127139.0019142.11--13
MATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
66201538-19.137.6515.00--

Big Bash League

MATINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
1842984.507128.57--1-
MATINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
181863.549230-16.407.7112.77-1

Last ten Matches

TitleNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
England vs Pakistan111-1100.00----
Pakistan vs England----20.00----
Pakistan vs England-1212123237.50----
Pakistan vs England111-1100.00----
Pakistan vs England-8885160.00--1-
Pakistan vs England-4442200.00---1
Sri Lanka vs Pakistan-1313139144.44--11
Sri Lanka vs Pakistan-111250.00----
Pakistan vs Afghanistan----10.00----
India vs Pakistan11313-7185.71---2
TitleOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
Afghanistan vs Pakistan43422/3417.008.5012.00--
Pakistan vs England137811/7878.006.0078.00--
Pakistan vs England424-0/24-6.00---
Pakistan vs England44122/4120.5010.2512.00--
Pakistan vs England43233/3210.678.008.00--
Pakistan vs England439-0/39-9.75---
Pakistan vs England43022/3015.007.5012.00--
Pakistan vs England42311/2323.005.7524.00--
Sri Lanka vs Pakistan42933/299.677.258.00--
Sri Lanka vs Pakistan31922/199.506.339.00--

Run Range Last 5 Years

firstclass
5
odi
4
t20
13
t20i
8
t20
4
t20i
2
test
1
No Data available
No Data available
No Data available
No Data available
No Data available
No Data available
No Data available
No Data available

Team Stats

t20i

TeamsINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
New Zealand11---10.00----
West Indies11---------
South Africa1-333.002150.00----
Sri Lanka2-14137.0011127.27--11
India221913-11172.73--12
England521484.6710140.00--11
Zimbabwe1-666.005120.00--1-
Afghanistan1---0.0010.00----

odi

TeamsINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
Australia1-777.001741.18---1
West Indies1-666.006100.00---1
South Africa1111-520.00----
England32111.00714.29----

test

TeamsINNSNORUNSHSAVGBFSR100s50s6s4s
England2-12126.003435.29----

t20i

TeamsINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
New Zealand3-1125-22.409.3314.40--
Pakistan55-165272-22.948.0717.061-
South Africa5-1655-33.0010.0019.80--
Bangladesh2-592-29.507.3824.00--
England5-1996-33.1710.4719.00--
Zimbabwe6-16710-16.707.2613.80--

odi

TeamsINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
Pakistan15-73629-25.385.8026.282-
South Africa3-1717-24.435.9024.86--
England3-1476-24.506.6822.001-
Zimbabwe2-881-88.005.18102.00--

test

TeamsINNSOVRRUNSWKBBIAVGECNSR4W5W
Pakistan1-781-78.006.0078.00--

About

Haris Rauf - Pakistan currently plays for Pakistan. Haris Rauf Age is 29 years old .

Haris Rauf statistics news , age career, and career statistics, live Bullscore ratings, Heatmap and video highlights may be available on Bullscore for some of Haris Rauf and Pakistan matches.

Haris Rauf-Cricket Participant profile displays all contests and games together with numbers for all of the games he played .

Join telegram bullscore