Luciano Neves

Nationality
Brazil
Role
Forward
Born
May 18th, 1993

Teams Played

#TeamTypeStartEnd
1Goianiense GOClubJuly 01, 2012December 31, 2013
2CorinthiansClubFebruary 13, 2014December 31, 2017
3LeganesClubAugust 24, 2016June 30, 2017
4PanathinaikosClubJuly 17, 2017December 31, 2017
5PanathinaikosClubJanuary 01, 2018June 30, 2018
6FluminenseClubJuly 01, 2018July 28, 2019
7GremioClubJuly 29, 2019August 01, 2020
8Sao PauloClubJanuary 08, 2020-

Stats

#TeamLeagStartedGoalYellowPenalty
1FluminenseCopa Sudamericana 20186260
2FluminenseCopa do Brasil 20192221
3FluminenseCopa Sudamericana 20194240
4FluminenseBrasileiro Serie A 2018153180
5FluminenseBrasileiro Serie A 20196260
6Sao PauloCopa do Brasil 20201310
7Sao PauloCopa Sudamericana 20202020
8Sao PauloBrasileiro Serie A 20/212918311
9CorinthiansCopa Libertadores 20151010
10CorinthiansBrasilero Serie A 2014136330
11CorinthiansBrasilero Serie A 20154560
12CorinthiansCopa Libertadores 20162020
13CorinthiansBrasileiro Serie A 2016101160
14LeganesCopa del Rey 16/171020
15LeganesLaLiga 16/17114251
16GremioCopa Libertadores 20190010
17GremioBrasileiro Serie A 2019165192
18GremioCopa Libertadores 20200010
19GremioBrasileiro Serie A 20/210010
20Goianiense GOSerie A 20122150
21PanathinaikosSuper League 17/187290
#Total0561915

About

Luciano Neves - Brazil currently plays for Sao Paulo FC SP. Luciano Neves Age is 28 years old .

Luciano Neves statistics news , age career, and career statistics, live Bullscore ratings, Heatmap and video highlights may be available on Bullscore for some of Luciano Neves and Brazil matches.

Luciano Neves-Soccer Participant profile displays all contests and games together with numbers for all of the games he played . Bullscore uses a unique algorithm to generate Player name Bullscore rating based on detailed statistics, analyses and our own knowledge.