YKH vs SHO, J.League

Finished
J.League, May 15, 2021
Yokohama FC
YKH
 
2  :  0
90 minutes
Shonan Bellmare
SHO

Match Projection

Match Projection

Team Statistics

Yokohama FC

Shonan

48 Ball possession 52
0 Yellow cards 1
4 Substitutions 5
13 Free kicks 19
1 Offsides 1
2 Corner kicks 8
2 Shots on target 2
6 Shots off target 5
2 Saves 0
18 Fouls 12
1 Injuries 0
2 Goals 0
55 Ball possession 45
5 Free kicks 10
2 Corner kicks 2
0 Substitutions 1
1 Injuries 0
48 Ball possession 52
8 Free kicks 9
1 Offsides 1
0 Corner kicks 6
0 Yellow cards 1
4 Substitutions 4

Player Statistics

#+=GATacklesAcr PassessDualsMinuts P
Magno Jose Da Silva00211781
Takuya Matsuura10211271
Kohei Tezuka00323790
Ryo Germain000019
Hideto Takahashi00018590
Katsuya Iwatake000008
Eijiro Takeda00615790
Akinori Ichikawa00013290
Yutaro Hakamata0010119
Reo Yasunaga01331789
Yusuke Matsuo000229
Tatsuki Seko00310790
Kleber000161188
Han Hogang001171090
Yota Maejima10327590
Tarik Elyounoussi0008268
Shintaro Nago00215879
Shuto Machino0009245
Kosei Tani00015190
Wellington0015522
Shota Kobayashi0005211
Takuya Okamoto00027379
Ryo Takahashi004161190
Hirokazu Ishihara00247690
Yuki Ohashi0029745
Naoki Yamada00214467
Satoshi Tanaka00431890
Koki Tachi002561290
Akimi Barada0000123
Shun Nakamura00141490
Masaki Ikeda0013111
#+=ShotsOnShotsOffShotsBlockDribble Att
Magno Jose Da Silva0203
Takuya Matsuura1000
Kohei Tezuka0110
Ryo Germain0101
Hideto Takahashi0001
Katsuya Iwatake0000
Eijiro Takeda0001
Akinori Ichikawa0000
Yutaro Hakamata0000
Reo Yasunaga0100
Yusuke Matsuo0001
Tatsuki Seko0003
Kleber1013
Han Hogang0000
Yota Maejima1000
Tarik Elyounoussi1000
Shintaro Nago0001
Shuto Machino1001
Kosei Tani0000
Wellington1100
Shota Kobayashi0101
Takuya Okamoto0000
Ryo Takahashi0201
Hirokazu Ishihara0000
Yuki Ohashi1020
Naoki Yamada1001
Satoshi Tanaka0000
Koki Tachi0102
Akimi Barada1000
Shun Nakamura1000
Masaki Ikeda0100
#+=ClearenceBlockedInterceptionTackelsDribbled
Magno Jose Da Silva00228
Takuya Matsuura00020
Kohei Tezuka51131
Ryo Germain00001
Hideto Takahashi41103
Katsuya Iwatake00000
Eijiro Takeda10163
Akinori Ichikawa10000
Yutaro Hakamata00110
Reo Yasunaga10130
Yusuke Matsuo00003
Tatsuki Seko11033
Kleber40005
Han Hogang80010
Yota Maejima20131
Tarik Elyounoussi00000
Shintaro Nago00023
Shuto Machino10002
Kosei Tani10000
Wellington00011
Shota Kobayashi00001
Takuya Okamoto00000
Ryo Takahashi00043
Hirokazu Ishihara20120
Yuki Ohashi10022
Naoki Yamada11121
Satoshi Tanaka10140
Koki Tachi11123
Akimi Barada00000
Shun Nakamura10510
Masaki Ikeda00011
#+=AccurateTotalCressessLongBallDribbled
Magno Jose Da Silva1117008
Takuya Matsuura1118100
Kohei Tezuka2332101
Ryo Germain02001
Hideto Takahashi1824033
Katsuya Iwatake02000
Eijiro Takeda1526013
Akinori Ichikawa1332090
Yutaro Hakamata02000
Reo Yasunaga3137050
Yusuke Matsuo24003
Tatsuki Seko1018023
Kleber1625015
Han Hogang1728010
Yota Maejima2737021
Tarik Elyounoussi814000
Shintaro Nago1522003
Shuto Machino913002
Kosei Tani1524050
Wellington58011
Shota Kobayashi59001
Takuya Okamoto2738200
Ryo Takahashi1625213
Hirokazu Ishihara4761060
Yuki Ohashi915012
Naoki Yamada1418001
Satoshi Tanaka3144010
Koki Tachi5667053
Akimi Barada01000
Shun Nakamura4155250
Masaki Ikeda34001
#+=Duals(w)DispossessedWas FouledFouls
Magno Jose Da Silva7113
Takuya Matsuura2100
Kohei Tezuka7010
Ryo Germain1000
Hideto Takahashi5021
Katsuya Iwatake0000
Eijiro Takeda7003
Akinori Ichikawa2020
Yutaro Hakamata1000
Reo Yasunaga7125
Yusuke Matsuo2010
Tatsuki Seko7002
Kleber11123
Han Hogang10020
Yota Maejima5011
Tarik Elyounoussi2011
Shintaro Nago8130
Shuto Machino2113
Kosei Tani1010
Wellington5201
Shota Kobayashi2000
Takuya Okamoto3211
Ryo Takahashi11120
Hirokazu Ishihara6231
Yuki Ohashi7101
Naoki Yamada4011
Satoshi Tanaka8234
Koki Tachi12110
Akimi Barada1000
Shun Nakamura4001
Masaki Ikeda1000
#+=SavesPunchesRunOutHigh Claims
Akinori Ichikawa6000
Kosei Tani1110

Match Details

Date
2021-05-15 13:30 PM
Venue
NHK Spring MitsuzawaFootballStadium, Yokohama, Japan
Match Referee
Hajime Matsuo

About Match

Yokohama FC vs Shonan live score and video online live stream starts on 15.05.2021 at 08:00 UTC time at NHK Spring MitsuzawaFootballStadium, Yokohama, Japan. Here on Bullscore livescore you can find all Yokohama FC vs Shonan previous results sorted by their H2H matches.

You can watch Yokohama FC vs Shonan live stream online.It's also easy to find video highlights and news from the most popular sports leagues in the world. Live Match odds are viewable in Bullscore Soccer livescore section.

More details:
Yokohama FC live score, schedule and results
Shonan Bellmare live score, schedule and results