UFA vs SPK, Russia Premier League

Finished
Russia Premier League, November 29, 2021
FK Ufa
UFA
 
1  :  1
90 minutes
FK Spartak Moscow
SPK

Match Projection

Match Projection

Team Statistics

Ufa

Spartak Moscow

45 Ball possession 55
7 Yellow cards 3
0 Yellow/red cards 1
5 Substitutions 2
20 Free kicks 21
3 Offsides 2
4 Corner kicks 2
5 Shots on target 2
3 Shots off target 2
1 Saves 4
18 Fouls 18
2 Injuries 4
0 Penalties 1
1 Shots blocked 2
1 Goals 1
45 Ball possession 55
8 Free kicks 10
1 Corner kicks 0
3 Yellow cards 1
1 Substitutions 0
1 Injuries 3
12 Free kicks 11
3 Offsides 2
3 Corner kicks 2
4 Yellow cards 2
0 Yellow/red cards 1
4 Substitutions 2
1 Injuries 1

Player Statistics

#+=GATacklesAcr PassessDualsMinuts P
Gamid Agalarov0009386
Bojan Jokic00018481
Aleksandr Belenov0009090
Aleksey Nikitin10016290
Vyacheslav Krotov00013281
Azer Aliev000209
Artem Golubev0001012
Konstantin Pliev000109
Oston Urunov0005225
Aleksandr Saplinov0003111
Vladislav Kamilov00127390
Filip Mrzljak00117565
Yuri Igorevich Zhuravlev00025590
Ruslan Fishchenko0019590
Erving Jo Botaka0039790
Egas Cacintura00315785
Georgi Dzhikiya00041790
Samuel Gigot00242890
Alexander Lomovitskiy00013176
Nikolay Rasskazov0003118
Aleksandr Selikhov00019090
Quincy Promes00235490
Aleksandr Sobolev100191390
Jordan Larsson00022390
Maximiliano Caufriez00038168
Ayrton Lucas00132790
Nail Umyarov00243890
Ruslan Litvinov00045590
Stepan Melnikov0000114
#+=ShotsOnShotsOffShotsBlockDribble Att
Gamid Agalarov1002
Bojan Jokic0000
Aleksandr Belenov0000
Aleksey Nikitin1000
Vyacheslav Krotov0100
Azer Aliev0000
Artem Golubev0000
Konstantin Pliev0100
Oston Urunov0001
Aleksandr Saplinov0000
Vladislav Kamilov0100
Filip Mrzljak1000
Yuri Igorevich Zhuravlev1002
Ruslan Fishchenko0100
Erving Jo Botaka0000
Egas Cacintura0000
Georgi Dzhikiya0001
Samuel Gigot0001
Alexander Lomovitskiy0001
Nikolay Rasskazov0000
Aleksandr Selikhov0000
Quincy Promes0002
Aleksandr Sobolev1210
Jordan Larsson0010
Maximiliano Caufriez0000
Ayrton Lucas0000
Nail Umyarov0001
Ruslan Litvinov0000
Stepan Melnikov0000
#+=ClearenceBlockedInterceptionTackelsDribbled
Gamid Agalarov10002
Bojan Jokic41100
Aleksandr Belenov00000
Aleksey Nikitin11100
Vyacheslav Krotov10200
Azer Aliev00000
Artem Golubev00000
Konstantin Pliev10000
Oston Urunov00001
Aleksandr Saplinov00000
Vladislav Kamilov20411
Filip Mrzljak00110
Yuri Igorevich Zhuravlev10302
Ruslan Fishchenko00110
Erving Jo Botaka60430
Egas Cacintura00132
Georgi Dzhikiya30101
Samuel Gigot20321
Alexander Lomovitskiy00001
Nikolay Rasskazov10000
Aleksandr Selikhov30000
Quincy Promes00023
Aleksandr Sobolev00101
Jordan Larsson00100
Maximiliano Caufriez00001
Ayrton Lucas30212
Nail Umyarov00321
Ruslan Litvinov30100
Stepan Melnikov00000
#+=AccurateTotalCressessLongBallDribbled
Gamid Agalarov913002
Bojan Jokic1827230
Aleksandr Belenov918090
Aleksey Nikitin1623020
Vyacheslav Krotov1323000
Azer Aliev23010
Artem Golubev11000
Konstantin Pliev13000
Oston Urunov57001
Aleksandr Saplinov34000
Vladislav Kamilov2743011
Filip Mrzljak1730010
Yuri Igorevich Zhuravlev2537032
Ruslan Fishchenko919010
Erving Jo Botaka914010
Egas Cacintura1524022
Georgi Dzhikiya4151091
Samuel Gigot4252001
Alexander Lomovitskiy1319011
Nikolay Rasskazov37000
Aleksandr Selikhov1926080
Quincy Promes3541043
Aleksandr Sobolev1930011
Jordan Larsson2225020
Maximiliano Caufriez3848031
Ayrton Lucas3240252
Nail Umyarov4356061
Ruslan Litvinov4558060
Stepan Melnikov03100
#+=Duals(w)DispossessedWas FouledFouls
Gamid Agalarov3214
Bojan Jokic4031
Aleksandr Belenov0000
Aleksey Nikitin2011
Vyacheslav Krotov2112
Azer Aliev0001
Artem Golubev0000
Konstantin Pliev0000
Oston Urunov2000
Aleksandr Saplinov1110
Vladislav Kamilov3004
Filip Mrzljak5012
Yuri Igorevich Zhuravlev5021
Ruslan Fishchenko5020
Erving Jo Botaka7021
Egas Cacintura7041
Georgi Dzhikiya7010
Samuel Gigot8030
Alexander Lomovitskiy1002
Nikolay Rasskazov1002
Aleksandr Selikhov0000
Quincy Promes4201
Aleksandr Sobolev13224
Jordan Larsson3031
Maximiliano Caufriez1011
Ayrton Lucas7042
Nail Umyarov8023
Ruslan Litvinov5011
Stepan Melnikov1011
#+=SavesPunchesRunOutHigh Claims
Aleksandr Belenov0001
Aleksandr Selikhov3000

Match Details

Date
2021-11-29 19:30 PM
Venue
Neftyanik Stadium, Ufa, Russia
Match Referee
Pavel Kukuyan

About Match

Ufa vs Spartak Moscow live score streaming starts on 29.11.2021 at 14:00 UTC time at Neftyanik Stadium, Ufa, Russia. Ufa and Spartak Moscow are playing against each other in the Russia Premier League.

You can follow all the matches of Russia Premier League in the Bullscore Soccer livescore section. Here on Bullscore Livescore , you can read all the latest news and follow the livescore, team statistics, match events, match line-up, match details, head to head, player statistics, fantasy soccer prediction and today match prediction of match between Ufa and Spartak Moscow. You can track real-time livescores with scores being updated automatically every second and real time events of the match between the UFA and SPK.

More details:
FK Ufa live score, schedule and results
FK Spartak Moscow live score, schedule and results