SUW vs SEGN, K-League 1

Finished
K-League 1, March 07, 2021
Suwon Bluewings
SUW
 
1  :  0
90 minutes
Seongnam Ilhwa
SEGN

Match Projection

Match Projection

Team Statistics

Suwon Bluewings

Seongnam

52 Ball possession 48
0 Yellow cards 3
0 Yellow/red cards 1
5 Substitutions 5
15 Free kicks 7
2 Corner kicks 3
3 Shots on target 1
5 Shots off target 3
1 Saves 2
7 Fouls 15
1 Injuries 2
1 Shots blocked 0
1 Goals 0
52 Ball possession 48
11 Free kicks 3
1 Corner kicks 2
0 Yellow cards 3
0 Yellow/red cards 1
1 Substitutions 1
1 Injuries 0
52 Ball possession 48
4 Free kicks 4
1 Corner kicks 1
4 Substitutions 4
0 Injuries 2

Player Statistics

#+=GATacklesAcr PassessDualsMinuts P
Min woo Kim10146389
Sang gi Min00091093
Nicolao Dumitru00011647
Han Seok Jong00182693
Ki hun Yeom000104
Dong geon No00011093
Gun hee Kim00021476
Park Dae won00080093
Ko Seung beom00132293
Ho Ik Jang00176389
Ju an Yoo0006242
Tae hwan Kim01038393
Hyun muk Kang000004
Lee Ki Je00036393
Uros Djeric0014217
Lee Tai Heui00117493
Jae Won Lee0017124
Kim Min hyeok00214393
Young Kwang Kim00017093
Fejsal Mulic0015669
Richard Windbichler00253593
Lee Kyu Seong00344493
Jamshid Iskanderov0004023
Ma Sang hoon00116248
Seo Bo min00013248
Park Su il00011045
Jeon Seung min0005022
Hong Si hoo0004024
Jong sung Lee00139593
Park Yong Ji00011169
000000
#+=ShotsOnShotsOffShotsBlockDribble Att
Min woo Kim1120
Sang gi Min0000
Nicolao Dumitru0101
Han Seok Jong0001
Ki hun Yeom0000
Dong geon No0000
Gun hee Kim0100
Park Dae won0100
Ko Seung beom0120
Ho Ik Jang0000
Ju an Yoo0000
Tae hwan Kim0211
Hyun muk Kang0000
Lee Ki Je0012
Uros Djeric0100
Lee Tai Heui0000
Jae Won Lee0000
Kim Min hyeok0000
Young Kwang Kim0000
Fejsal Mulic1300
Richard Windbichler0001
Lee Kyu Seong0000
Jamshid Iskanderov0000
Ma Sang hoon0000
Seo Bo min0000
Park Su il0000
Jeon Seung min0000
Hong Si hoo0010
Jong sung Lee0110
Park Yong Ji0100
0000
#+=ClearenceBlockedInterceptionTackelsDribbled
Min woo Kim01012
Sang gi Min00000
Nicolao Dumitru00003
Han Seok Jong00111
Ki hun Yeom00000
Dong geon No10000
Gun hee Kim00000
Park Dae won10100
Ko Seung beom00011
Ho Ik Jang20210
Ju an Yoo00100
Tae hwan Kim10101
Hyun muk Kang11000
Lee Ki Je10002
Uros Djeric20110
Lee Tai Heui10011
Jae Won Lee00010
Kim Min hyeok00121
Young Kwang Kim00000
Fejsal Mulic11010
Richard Windbichler60121
Lee Kyu Seong10130
Jamshid Iskanderov01000
Ma Sang hoon21210
Seo Bo min00200
Park Su il20000
Jeon Seung min00000
Hong Si hoo00000
Jong sung Lee32210
Park Yong Ji00001
00000
#+=AccurateTotalCressessLongBallDribbled
Min woo Kim4659002
Sang gi Min91950170
Nicolao Dumitru1115003
Han Seok Jong8287081
Ki hun Yeom11100
Dong geon No1116030
Gun hee Kim2124000
Park Dae won8086010
Ko Seung beom3238011
Ho Ik Jang7677050
Ju an Yoo68000
Tae hwan Kim3848101
Hyun muk Kang01000
Lee Ki Je3640122
Uros Djeric45000
Lee Tai Heui1721031
Jae Won Lee78000
Kim Min hyeok1418011
Young Kwang Kim1723050
Fejsal Mulic59000
Richard Windbichler53620121
Lee Kyu Seong4451030
Jamshid Iskanderov47000
Ma Sang hoon1622010
Seo Bo min1317100
Park Su il1112120
Jeon Seung min57010
Hong Si hoo44000
Jong sung Lee3944080
Park Yong Ji1113011
00000
#+=Duals(w)DispossessedWas FouledFouls
Min woo Kim3112
Sang gi Min0101
Nicolao Dumitru6031
Han Seok Jong6111
Ki hun Yeom0000
Dong geon No0000
Gun hee Kim4022
Park Dae won0000
Ko Seung beom2311
Ho Ik Jang3020
Ju an Yoo2220
Tae hwan Kim3010
Hyun muk Kang0000
Lee Ki Je3010
Uros Djeric2001
Lee Tai Heui4010
Jae Won Lee1000
Kim Min hyeok3203
Young Kwang Kim0000
Fejsal Mulic6002
Richard Windbichler5020
Lee Kyu Seong4000
Jamshid Iskanderov0000
Ma Sang hoon2013
Seo Bo min2000
Park Su il0000
Jeon Seung min0000
Hong Si hoo0000
Jong sung Lee5042
Park Yong Ji1013
0000
#+=SavesPunchesRunOutHigh Claims
Dong geon No1110
Young Kwang Kim0000

Match Details

Date
2021-03-07 10:30 AM
Venue
Suwon World Cup Stadium, Suwon, Republic of Korea
Match Referee
Ko Hyung Jin

About Match

Suwon Bluewings vs Seongnam live score and video online live stream starts on 07.03.2021 at 05:00 UTC time at Suwon World Cup Stadium, Suwon, Republic of Korea. Here on Bullscore livescore you can find all Suwon Bluewings vs Seongnam previous results sorted by their H2H matches.

You can watch Suwon Bluewings vs Seongnam live stream online.It's also easy to find video highlights and news from the most popular sports leagues in the world. Live Match odds are viewable in Bullscore Soccer livescore section.

More details:
Suwon Bluewings live score, schedule and results
Seongnam Ilhwa live score, schedule and results