SHS vs HBI Live, SHS vs HBI Live Score, SHS vs HBI Live Scorecard, Chinese Super League

Finished
Chinese Super League, July 07, 2022

Match Projection

Match Projection

Team Statistics

Shanghai Shenhua

Hebei China

70 Ball possession 30
14 Total shots 6
7 Shots on target 1
5 Shots off target 3
2 shots Blocked 2
7 Corner kicks 3
2 Offsides 0
13 Fouls 19
3 Yellow cards 1
1 Big chances 0
8 Shots inside box 1
6 Shots outside box 5
1 Goalkeeper saves 6
531 Passes 236
455 Accurate passes 150
85.69 Passing accuracy percentage 63.56
37 Long balls 20
10 Crosses 2
7 Dribbles 6
133 Possession lost 126
58 Duels won 44
18 Aerials won 12
14 Tackles 13
11 Interceptions 11
14 Clearances 36
13 fouls 19
1 Goals 0
77 Ball possession 23
8 Total shots 1
4 Shots on target 1
3 Shots off target 0
1 shots Blocked 0
6 Corner kicks 0
1 Offsides 0
0 Yellow cards 1
4 Shots inside box 0
4 Shots outside box 1
1 Goalkeeper saves 4
309 Passes 99
269 Accurate passes 63
87.06 Passing accuracy percentage 63.64
23 Long balls 10
7 Crosses 0
6 Dribbles 1
72 Possession lost 55
30 Duels won 16
6 Aerials won 7
8 Tackles 4
5 Interceptions 7
1 Clearances 30
62 Ball possession 38
6 Total shots 5
3 Shots on target 0
2 Shots off target 3
1 shots Blocked 2
1 Corner kicks 3
1 Offsides 0
3 Yellow cards 0
1 Big chances 0
4 Shots inside box 1
2 Shots outside box 4
0 Goalkeeper saves 2
222 Passes 137
186 Accurate passes 87
83.78 Passing accuracy percentage 63.5
14 Long balls 10
3 Crosses 2
1 Dribbles 5
61 Possession lost 71
28 Duels won 28
12 Aerials won 5
6 Tackles 9
6 Interceptions 4
13 Clearances 6

Player Statistics

#+=GATacklesAcr PassessDualsMinuts P
Miller Bolanos0008012
Peng Xinli00250290
Li Yunqiu00139859
Sun Shilin00270390
Cao Yunding00040390
Zhu Jianrong1006633
Ruofan Liu00210890
Chenjie Zhu00052590
Shenglong Jiang00146390
Christian Bassogog00241690
Zhao Mingjian0006116
Zhen Ma00010090
Qian Jiegei00330745
Denny Wang00038274
Qinhan Sun0019431
Zhang Wei0010121
Gao Huaze0004225
Bao Yaxiong00012190
Jing Liu00217490
Wei Ren00014790
Yu Zhang00213390
Wei Liao00110451
Chen Yunhha00113290
Song Xintao00011265
Yang Yixuan0008045
Chenyu Yang0026345
Hongwei Sun0009065
Yunan Gao00211645
Runnan Liu00012090
Ziye Zhao0015545
Haoyang Bi0015439
#+=AccurateTotalCressessLongBallDribbled
Miller Bolanos88001
Peng Xinli5055030
Li Yunqiu3945022
Sun Shilin70780100
Cao Yunding4049751
Zhu Jianrong610000
Ruofan Liu1014001
Chenjie Zhu5259041
Shenglong Jiang4655040
Christian Bassogog4147033
Zhao Mingjian66000
Zhen Ma1014030
Qian Jiegei3037122
Denny Wang3842210
Qinhan Sun912001
Zhang Wei03000
Gao Huaze47101
Bao Yaxiong12280100
Jing Liu1728042
Wei Ren1417000
Yu Zhang1318010
Wei Liao1014101
Chen Yunhha1321001
Song Xintao1118011
Yang Yixuan811000
Chenyu Yang610000
Hongwei Sun99010
Yunan Gao1115023
Runnan Liu1217010
Ziye Zhao510000
Haoyang Bi510000
#+=SavesPunchesRunOutHigh Claims
Zhen Ma1100
Bao Yaxiong6301

Match Details

Date
2022-07-07 15:00 PM
Venue
Jiangyin Sports Park Stadium, Jiangyin, China
Match Referee

About Match

Shanghai Shenhua vs Hebei China live score streaming starts on 07.07.2022 at 09:30 UTC time at Jiangyin Sports Park Stadium, Jiangyin, China. Shanghai Shenhua and Hebei China are playing against each other in the Chinese Super League.

You can follow all the matches of Chinese Super League in the Bullscore Soccer livescore section. Here on Bullscore Livescore , you can read all the latest news and follow the livescore, team statistics, match events, match line-up, match details, head to head, player statistics, fantasy soccer prediction and today match prediction of match between Shanghai Shenhua and Hebei China. You can track real-time livescores with scores being updated automatically every second and real time events of the match between the SHS and HBI.

More details:
Shanghai Shenhua live score, schedule and results
Hebei China Fortune FC live score, schedule and results

Join telegram bullscore