RIZ vs KAS, Super Lig

Finished
Super Lig, October 23, 2021
Caykur Rizespor
RIZ
 
2  :  1
90 minutes
Kasimpasa
KAS

Match Projection

Match Projection

Team Statistics

Rizespor

Kasimpasa

45 Ball possession 55
3 Yellow cards 4
5 Substitutions 5
19 Free kicks 17
0 Offsides 2
7 Corner kicks 5
3 Shots on target 6
3 Shots off target 1
5 Saves 1
17 Fouls 17
1 Injuries 3
0 Penalties 1
3 Shots blocked 9
2 Goals 1
55 Ball possession 45
12 Free kicks 11
0 Offsides 2
6 Corner kicks 0
1 Yellow cards 2
1 Injuries 0
52 Ball possession 48
7 Free kicks 6
1 Corner kicks 5
2 Yellow cards 2
5 Substitutions 5
0 Injuries 3

Player Statistics

#+=GATacklesAcr PassessDualsMinuts P
Yannick Bolasie0028790
Joel Pohjanpalo00014473
Bryan Dabo002301073
Loic Remy0004117
Lebogang Phiri01032187
Alper Potuk0006217
Fabricio Baiano00129190
Sebastian Holmen00030090
Deniz Hummet00010345
Fernando Boldrin00015245
Gokhan Akkan0005190
Aminu Umar0009545
Selim Ay10134290
Erik Sabo0005016
Cemali Sertel10332390
Yasin Pehlivan00119145
Nicolai Jorgensen00017190
Nabil Dirar0000012
Florent Hadergjonaj00122489
Jeffrey Bruma00145590
Umut Bozok101201188
Ryan Donk00241490
Haspolat Dogucan0023219
Yusuf Erdogan0011215
Ertugrul Taskiran00015090
Loret Sadiku00227384
Tarkan Serbest00443490
Haris Hajradinovic00024145
Tomas Brecka00017345
Michal Travnik00326690
Evren Eren Elmali00014245
Mortadha Ben Ouanes00111245
#+=ShotsOnShotsOffShotsBlockDribble Att
Yannick Bolasie0202
Joel Pohjanpalo0001
Bryan Dabo0001
Loic Remy1100
Lebogang Phiri0000
Alper Potuk0002
Fabricio Baiano0000
Sebastian Holmen0000
Deniz Hummet0020
Fernando Boldrin0001
Gokhan Akkan0000
Aminu Umar0003
Selim Ay1000
Erik Sabo0000
Cemali Sertel1000
Yasin Pehlivan0000
Nicolai Jorgensen0050
Nabil Dirar0000
Florent Hadergjonaj0022
Jeffrey Bruma0010
Umut Bozok3011
Ryan Donk0000
Haspolat Dogucan0000
Yusuf Erdogan0000
Ertugrul Taskiran0000
Loret Sadiku0000
Tarkan Serbest0110
Haris Hajradinovic1010
Tomas Brecka0000
Michal Travnik1000
Evren Eren Elmali0010
Mortadha Ben Ouanes0000
#+=ClearenceBlockedInterceptionTackelsDribbled
Yannick Bolasie00023
Joel Pohjanpalo10002
Bryan Dabo10021
Loic Remy10001
Lebogang Phiri01001
Alper Potuk10003
Fabricio Baiano11410
Sebastian Holmen85200
Deniz Hummet00000
Fernando Boldrin00004
Gokhan Akkan20000
Aminu Umar11007
Selim Ay23010
Erik Sabo00000
Cemali Sertel21530
Yasin Pehlivan10010
Nicolai Jorgensen00200
Nabil Dirar00100
Florent Hadergjonaj00013
Jeffrey Bruma62310
Umut Bozok10011
Ryan Donk60020
Haspolat Dogucan20020
Yusuf Erdogan00010
Ertugrul Taskiran00000
Loret Sadiku20020
Tarkan Serbest00040
Haris Hajradinovic00101
Tomas Brecka30000
Michal Travnik00130
Evren Eren Elmali10000
Mortadha Ben Ouanes10010
#+=AccurateTotalCressessLongBallDribbled
Yannick Bolasie816103
Joel Pohjanpalo1417012
Bryan Dabo3037041
Loic Remy45001
Lebogang Phiri3236041
Alper Potuk69013
Fabricio Baiano2941010
Sebastian Holmen3036040
Deniz Hummet1014000
Fernando Boldrin1517024
Gokhan Akkan514040
Aminu Umar913117
Selim Ay3451060
Erik Sabo58010
Cemali Sertel3244230
Yasin Pehlivan1920010
Nicolai Jorgensen1720000
Nabil Dirar00000
Florent Hadergjonaj2233113
Jeffrey Bruma4551020
Umut Bozok2025011
Ryan Donk4148070
Haspolat Dogucan34010
Yusuf Erdogan12000
Ertugrul Taskiran1519060
Loret Sadiku2736110
Tarkan Serbest4347010
Haris Hajradinovic2434031
Tomas Brecka1729020
Michal Travnik2638230
Evren Eren Elmali1417130
Mortadha Ben Ouanes1113020
#+=Duals(w)DispossessedWas FouledFouls
Yannick Bolasie7131
Joel Pohjanpalo4010
Bryan Dabo10053
Loic Remy1000
Lebogang Phiri1013
Alper Potuk2000
Fabricio Baiano1103
Sebastian Holmen0000
Deniz Hummet3021
Fernando Boldrin2211
Gokhan Akkan1000
Aminu Umar5221
Selim Ay2010
Erik Sabo0001
Cemali Sertel3000
Yasin Pehlivan1004
Nicolai Jorgensen1113
Nabil Dirar0000
Florent Hadergjonaj4010
Jeffrey Bruma5005
Umut Bozok11370
Ryan Donk4020
Haspolat Dogucan2000
Yusuf Erdogan2010
Ertugrul Taskiran0000
Loret Sadiku3002
Tarkan Serbest4001
Haris Hajradinovic1110
Tomas Brecka3011
Michal Travnik6123
Evren Eren Elmali2110
Mortadha Ben Ouanes2111
#+=SavesPunchesRunOutHigh Claims
Gokhan Akkan4200
Ertugrul Taskiran1012

Match Details

Date
2021-10-23 16:00 PM
Venue
Caykur Didi Stadium, Rize, Turkey
Match Referee
Huseyin Gocek

About Match

Rizespor vs Kasimpasa live score and video online live stream starts on 23.10.2021 at 10:30 UTC time at Caykur Didi Stadium, Rize, Turkey. Here on Bullscore livescore you can find all Rizespor vs Kasimpasa previous results sorted by their H2H matches.

You can watch Rizespor vs Kasimpasa live stream online.It's also easy to find video highlights and news from the most popular sports leagues in the world. Live Match odds are viewable in Bullscore Soccer livescore section.

More details:
Caykur Rizespor live score, schedule and results
Kasimpasa live score, schedule and results