PSG vs ZHK, UEFA Champions League Women

Finished
UEFA Champions League Women, October 13, 2021
Paris Saint-Germain FC
PSG
 
5  :  0
90 minutes
Zhilstroy-1 Kharkiv
ZHK

Match Projection

Match Projection

Team Statistics

Paris St. Germain

Kharkiv

66 Ball possession 34
36 Total shots 3
18 Shots on target 1
13 Shots off target 1
5 shots Blocked 1
14 Corner kicks 0
4 Offsides 1
6 Fouls 10
1 Yellow cards 2
7 Big chances 0
4 Big chances missed 0
3 Hit woodwork 0
0 Counter attacks 1
0 Counter attack shots 1
29 Shots inside box 1
7 Shots outside box 2
1 Goalkeeper saves 11
551 Passes 304
477 Accurate passes 223
26 Long balls 12
13 Crosses 0
20 Dribbles 8
149 Possession lost 130
53 Duels won 42
9 Aerials won 4
14 Tackles 24
4 Interceptions 11
1 Clearances 39
5 Goals 0
66 Ball possession 34
14 Total shots 1
10 Shots on target 0
3 Shots off target 1
1 shots Blocked 0
8 Corner kicks 0
3 Offsides 0
5 Big chances 0
2 Big chances missed 0
2 Hit woodwork 0
12 Shots inside box 0
2 Shots outside box 1
0 Goalkeeper saves 6
285 Passes 155
239 Accurate passes 113
16 Long balls 5
7 Crosses 0
12 Dribbles 5
81 Possession lost 68
30 Duels won 18
7 Aerials won 2
6 Tackles 9
2 Interceptions 8
0 Clearances 19
65 Ball possession 35
22 Total shots 2
8 Shots on target 1
10 Shots off target 0
4 shots Blocked 1
6 Corner kicks 0
1 Offsides 1
1 Yellow cards 2
2 Big chances 0
2 Big chances missed 0
1 Hit woodwork 0
0 Counter attacks 1
0 Counter attack shots 1
17 Shots inside box 1
5 Shots outside box 1
1 Goalkeeper saves 5
266 Passes 149
238 Accurate passes 110
10 Long balls 7
6 Crosses 0
8 Dribbles 3
68 Possession lost 62
23 Duels won 24
2 Aerials won 2
8 Tackles 15
2 Interceptions 3
1 Clearances 20

Player Statistics

#+=GATacklesAcr PassessDualsMinuts P
Ashley Lawrence00448990
Stephanie Labbe00013090
Jordyn Huitema30214890
Amanda Ilestedt00059290
Sara Daebritz01337765
Kadidiatou Diani01122890
Grace Geyoro00043090
Sakina Karchaoui01245365
Paulina Dudek10053371
Lea Khelifi10019225
Sandy Baltimore00016225
Ramona Bachmann00131665
Laurina Fazer00014012
Elisa De Almeida00012019
Estelle Cascarino00018025
Daryna Apanaschenko00233390
Ganna Voronina0011111
Iryna Kochnyeva001419
Nadiia Khavanska0024245
Yuliia Shevchuk00110284
Anna Petryk00221681
Dajana Spasojevic000309
Lyubov Shmatko00238490
Gamze Yaman00036090
Kristine Aleksanyan00517590
Anastasiia Voronina00110245
Olha Basanska00310490
Olha Boychenko00214390
Olha Ovdiychuk00112390
Birgul Sadikoglu00110681
#+=ShotsOnShotsOffShotsBlockDribble Att
Ashley Lawrence0013
Stephanie Labbe0000
Jordyn Huitema4301
Amanda Ilestedt0101
Sara Daebritz1101
Kadidiatou Diani5226
Grace Geyoro2100
Sakina Karchaoui0000
Paulina Dudek1100
Lea Khelifi2202
Sandy Baltimore0111
Ramona Bachmann3014
Laurina Fazer0100
Elisa De Almeida0000
Estelle Cascarino0000
Daryna Apanaschenko0010
Ganna Voronina0000
Iryna Kochnyeva0000
Nadiia Khavanska0000
Yuliia Shevchuk0000
Anna Petryk0003
Dajana Spasojevic0000
Lyubov Shmatko0001
Gamze Yaman0000
Kristine Aleksanyan0000
Anastasiia Voronina0000
Olha Basanska0000
Olha Boychenko1000
Olha Ovdiychuk0100
Birgul Sadikoglu0004
#+=ClearenceBlockedInterceptionTackelsDribbled
Ashley Lawrence00045
Stephanie Labbe10000
Jordyn Huitema00021
Amanda Ilestedt00101
Sara Daebritz00031
Kadidiatou Diani001112
Grace Geyoro00001
Sakina Karchaoui00020
Paulina Dudek00100
Lea Khelifi00002
Sandy Baltimore00001
Ramona Bachmann00017
Laurina Fazer00000
Elisa De Almeida00001
Estelle Cascarino00000
Daryna Apanaschenko81020
Ganna Voronina00010
Iryna Kochnyeva00010
Nadiia Khavanska30020
Yuliia Shevchuk00010
Anna Petryk11323
Dajana Spasojevic00001
Lyubov Shmatko93021
Gamze Yaman20100
Kristine Aleksanyan40250
Anastasiia Voronina50010
Olha Basanska61230
Olha Boychenko00222
Olha Ovdiychuk00010
Birgul Sadikoglu10114
#+=AccurateTotalCressessLongBallDribbled
Ashley Lawrence4863225
Stephanie Labbe1316020
Jordyn Huitema1420001
Amanda Ilestedt5964011
Sara Daebritz3742611
Kadidiatou Diani22241212
Grace Geyoro4349011
Sakina Karchaoui4554060
Paulina Dudek5358050
Lea Khelifi1923002
Sandy Baltimore1618101
Ramona Bachmann3135307
Laurina Fazer1416010
Elisa De Almeida1212011
Estelle Cascarino1819020
Daryna Apanaschenko3341020
Ganna Voronina12000
Iryna Kochnyeva46000
Nadiia Khavanska411020
Yuliia Shevchuk1014000
Anna Petryk2131013
Dajana Spasojevic33001
Lyubov Shmatko3846001
Gamze Yaman3638050
Kristine Aleksanyan1720000
Anastasiia Voronina1016010
Olha Basanska1023000
Olha Boychenko1422012
Olha Ovdiychuk1216000
Birgul Sadikoglu1015004
#+=Duals(w)DispossessedWas FouledFouls
Ashley Lawrence9021
Stephanie Labbe0000
Jordyn Huitema8230
Amanda Ilestedt2000
Sara Daebritz7211
Kadidiatou Diani8110
Grace Geyoro0100
Sakina Karchaoui3110
Paulina Dudek3101
Lea Khelifi2101
Sandy Baltimore2010
Ramona Bachmann6012
Laurina Fazer0000
Elisa De Almeida0000
Estelle Cascarino0100
Daryna Apanaschenko3200
Ganna Voronina1100
Iryna Kochnyeva1000
Nadiia Khavanska2100
Yuliia Shevchuk2211
Anna Petryk6111
Dajana Spasojevic0000
Lyubov Shmatko4100
Gamze Yaman0000
Kristine Aleksanyan5102
Anastasiia Voronina2000
Olha Basanska4011
Olha Boychenko3211
Olha Ovdiychuk3023
Birgul Sadikoglu6001
#+=SavesPunchesRunOutHigh Claims
Stephanie Labbe1000
Gamze Yaman11121

Match Details

Date
2021-10-13 22:15 PM
Venue
Stade Georges Lefevre, Paris, France
Match Referee

About Match

Paris St. Germain vs Kharkiv live score and video online live stream starts on 13.10.2021 at 16:45 UTC time at Stade Georges Lefevre, Paris, France. Here on Bullscore livescore you can find all Paris St. Germain vs Kharkiv previous results sorted by their H2H matches.

You can watch Paris St. Germain vs Kharkiv live stream online.It's also easy to find video highlights and news from the most popular sports leagues in the world. Live Match odds are viewable in Bullscore Soccer livescore section.

More details:
Paris Saint-Germain FC live score, schedule and results
Zhilstroy-1 Kharkiv live score, schedule and results