PAC vs GDC, Primera Division, Clausura

Finished
Primera Division, Clausura, February 23, 2021
CF Pachuca
PAC
 
1  :  1
90 minutes
Guadalajara Chivas
GDC

Match Projection

Match Projection

Team Statistics

Pachuca

Guadalajara

51 Ball possession 49
1 Yellow cards 1
5 Substitutions 5
14 Free kicks 21
3 Offsides 3
4 Corner kicks 2
5 Shots on target 3
8 Shots off target 3
2 Saves 4
18 Fouls 11
1 Injuries 1
0 Shots blocked 1
1 Goals 1
58 Ball possession 42
6 Free kicks 10
2 Offsides 1
0 Corner kicks 2
0 Injuries 1
51 Ball possession 49
8 Free kicks 11
1 Offsides 2
4 Corner kicks 0
1 Yellow cards 1
5 Substitutions 5
1 Injuries 0

Player Statistics

#+=GATacklesAcr PassessDualsMinuts P
Oscar Murillo00333890
Gustavo Cabral10338990
Mauro Quiroga000131284
Jorge Hernandez00236590
Erick Aguirre00134385
Erick Sanchez000209
Roberto de la Rosa0001010
Kevin Alvarez00021490
Ismael Sosa0015321
Luis Chavez00115345
Santiago Mosquera0015228
Matias Catalan00019290
Oscar Ustari00016090
Bryan Gonzalez00013362
Francisco Figueroa00017469
Jahaziel Marchand00013145
Alexis Vega01315559
Jesus Molina10124477
Isaac Brizuela004291290
Jesus Sanchez00533777
Angel Zaldivar0007013
Raul Gudino00022090
Carlos Cisneros0005113
Fernando Beltran00016131
Jose Macias00211789
Alejandro Mayorga00027690
Hiram Mier00030390
Jesus Angulo00223359
Uriel Antuna0016131
Antonio Briseno00126690
Alan Torres00151490
Sergio Flores000101
#+=ShotsOnShotsOffShotsBlockDribble Att
Oscar Murillo0001
Gustavo Cabral1000
Mauro Quiroga0620
Jorge Hernandez0001
Erick Aguirre1002
Erick Sanchez0000
Roberto de la Rosa1000
Kevin Alvarez0103
Ismael Sosa0001
Luis Chavez0101
Santiago Mosquera0100
Matias Catalan0000
Oscar Ustari0000
Bryan Gonzalez1001
Francisco Figueroa1204
Jahaziel Marchand0100
Alexis Vega1101
Jesus Molina1001
Isaac Brizuela0003
Jesus Sanchez0001
Angel Zaldivar0000
Raul Gudino0000
Carlos Cisneros0001
Fernando Beltran0000
Jose Macias2013
Alejandro Mayorga0213
Hiram Mier0002
Jesus Angulo0001
Uriel Antuna1000
Antonio Briseno0100
Alan Torres0010
Sergio Flores0000
#+=ClearenceBlockedInterceptionTackelsDribbled
Oscar Murillo71431
Gustavo Cabral22230
Mauro Quiroga00000
Jorge Hernandez10121
Erick Aguirre10012
Erick Sanchez00000
Roberto de la Rosa00000
Kevin Alvarez10108
Ismael Sosa00011
Luis Chavez00112
Santiago Mosquera01010
Matias Catalan40000
Oscar Ustari00000
Bryan Gonzalez00002
Francisco Figueroa00007
Jahaziel Marchand00000
Alexis Vega00033
Jesus Molina50111
Isaac Brizuela00443
Jesus Sanchez11151
Angel Zaldivar00000
Raul Gudino40000
Carlos Cisneros00001
Fernando Beltran00000
Jose Macias00025
Alejandro Mayorga20105
Hiram Mier20002
Jesus Angulo00021
Uriel Antuna00011
Antonio Briseno30210
Alan Torres00110
Sergio Flores00000
#+=AccurateTotalCressessLongBallDribbled
Oscar Murillo3341141
Gustavo Cabral3845060
Mauro Quiroga1318000
Jorge Hernandez3645021
Erick Aguirre3440022
Erick Sanchez25000
Roberto de la Rosa11010
Kevin Alvarez2129028
Ismael Sosa56221
Luis Chavez1522102
Santiago Mosquera58000
Matias Catalan1929150
Oscar Ustari1625090
Bryan Gonzalez1317102
Francisco Figueroa1722207
Jahaziel Marchand1320000
Alexis Vega1523113
Jesus Molina2428141
Isaac Brizuela2937213
Jesus Sanchez3340001
Angel Zaldivar77000
Raul Gudino2241050
Carlos Cisneros56001
Fernando Beltran1620000
Jose Macias1112015
Alejandro Mayorga2735015
Hiram Mier3042032
Jesus Angulo2329001
Uriel Antuna67011
Antonio Briseno2633010
Alan Torres5158080
Sergio Flores12000
#+=Duals(w)DispossessedWas FouledFouls
Oscar Murillo8000
Gustavo Cabral9002
Mauro Quiroga12031
Jorge Hernandez5010
Erick Aguirre3201
Erick Sanchez0000
Roberto de la Rosa0000
Kevin Alvarez4312
Ismael Sosa3011
Luis Chavez3011
Santiago Mosquera2011
Matias Catalan2000
Oscar Ustari0000
Bryan Gonzalez3311
Francisco Figueroa4102
Jahaziel Marchand1100
Alexis Vega5101
Jesus Molina4002
Isaac Brizuela12042
Jesus Sanchez7010
Angel Zaldivar0001
Raul Gudino0000
Carlos Cisneros1001
Fernando Beltran1100
Jose Macias7111
Alejandro Mayorga6021
Hiram Mier3011
Jesus Angulo3200
Uriel Antuna1000
Antonio Briseno6003
Alan Torres4020
Sergio Flores0000
#+=SavesPunchesRunOutHigh Claims
Oscar Ustari3000
Raul Gudino4101

Match Details

Date
2021-02-23 08:30 AM
Venue
Estadio Miguel Hidalgo, Pachuca de Soto, Mexico
Match Referee
Cesar Arturo Ramos

About Match

Pachuca vs Guadalajara live score and video online live stream starts on 23.02.2021 at 03:00 UTC time at Estadio Miguel Hidalgo, Pachuca de Soto, Mexico. Here on Bullscore livescore you can find all Pachuca vs Guadalajara previous results sorted by their H2H matches.

You can watch Pachuca vs Guadalajara live stream online.It's also easy to find video highlights and news from the most popular sports leagues in the world. Live Match odds are viewable in Bullscore Soccer livescore section.

More details:
CF Pachuca live score, schedule and results
Guadalajara Chivas live score, schedule and results