OIT vs TOS, J.League

Player Statistics

#+=GATacklesAcr PassessDualsMinuts P
Henrique Trevisan000217
Yuto Misao00078690
Shun Nagasawa1005428
William Popp00042097
Hokuto Shimoda01166497
Keisuke Saka00174597
Yuki Kagawa00338989
Rei Matsumoto00022097
Keita Takahata000108
Kento Haneda00126689
Yamato Machida00134297
Yuta Koide00229497
Yuya Takazawa00014569
Kazuki Fujimoto001138
Arata Watanabe00042597
Hwang Seok Ho00138297
Yoshihiro Nakano00025070
Eduardo00035597
Daiki Matsuoka00238586
Il kyu Park00022097
Yuta Higuchi00330497
Fuchi Honda0004127
Daichi Hayashi0117170
Ryunosuke Sagara0002011
Ayumu Ohata0000016
Keiya Sento00136181
Tomoya Koyamatsu0004227
Shinya Nakano00232497
Ismael Dunga0001211
Keita Yamashita10011786
Nanasei Iino00314697
#+=ShotsOnShotsOffShotsBlockDribble Att
Henrique Trevisan0000
Yuto Misao0100
Shun Nagasawa1000
William Popp0000
Hokuto Shimoda0101
Keisuke Saka0000
Yuki Kagawa0000
Rei Matsumoto0000
Keita Takahata0000
Kento Haneda0010
Yamato Machida1100
Yuta Koide0010
Yuya Takazawa0210
Kazuki Fujimoto1000
Arata Watanabe0110
Hwang Seok Ho0000
Yoshihiro Nakano0020
Eduardo0200
Daiki Matsuoka0001
Il kyu Park0000
Yuta Higuchi0200
Fuchi Honda1000
Daichi Hayashi1000
Ryunosuke Sagara0000
Ayumu Ohata0000
Keiya Sento0100
Tomoya Koyamatsu0000
Shinya Nakano0000
Ismael Dunga1000
Keita Yamashita1100
Nanasei Iino0010
#+=ClearenceBlockedInterceptionTackelsDribbled
Henrique Trevisan00100
Yuto Misao42201
Shun Nagasawa00000
William Popp00000
Hokuto Shimoda11611
Keisuke Saka41210
Yuki Kagawa10231
Rei Matsumoto30001
Keita Takahata00000
Kento Haneda10110
Yamato Machida10110
Yuta Koide40121
Yuya Takazawa10100
Kazuki Fujimoto00010
Arata Watanabe00004
Hwang Seok Ho40210
Yoshihiro Nakano10000
Eduardo91100
Daiki Matsuoka01021
Il kyu Park00000
Yuta Higuchi01030
Fuchi Honda00000
Daichi Hayashi10112
Ryunosuke Sagara00000
Ayumu Ohata00100
Keiya Sento00010
Tomoya Koyamatsu10000
Shinya Nakano41021
Ismael Dunga00000
Keita Yamashita00000
Nanasei Iino00031
#+=AccurateTotalCressessLongBallDribbled
Henrique Trevisan22000
Yuto Misao7889021
Shun Nagasawa56000
William Popp4249080
Hokuto Shimoda6676341
Keisuke Saka7487070
Yuki Kagawa3845001
Rei Matsumoto2229001
Keita Takahata13010
Kento Haneda2633020
Yamato Machida3437000
Yuta Koide2935011
Yuya Takazawa1420100
Kazuki Fujimoto13000
Arata Watanabe4247014
Hwang Seok Ho3848010
Yoshihiro Nakano2533010
Eduardo3548050
Daiki Matsuoka3840001
Il kyu Park22380100
Yuta Higuchi3038050
Fuchi Honda45010
Daichi Hayashi710002
Ryunosuke Sagara22000
Ayumu Ohata01000
Keiya Sento3645010
Tomoya Koyamatsu48010
Shinya Nakano3242051
Ismael Dunga13000
Keita Yamashita1120000
Nanasei Iino1423001
#+=Duals(w)DispossessedWas FouledFouls
Henrique Trevisan1010
Yuto Misao6000
Shun Nagasawa4001
William Popp0000
Hokuto Shimoda4010
Keisuke Saka5001
Yuki Kagawa9002
Rei Matsumoto0000
Keita Takahata0000
Kento Haneda6000
Yamato Machida2010
Yuta Koide4000
Yuya Takazawa5011
Kazuki Fujimoto3021
Arata Watanabe5451
Hwang Seok Ho2003
Yoshihiro Nakano0000
Eduardo5021
Daiki Matsuoka5011
Il kyu Park0000
Yuta Higuchi4010
Fuchi Honda1010
Daichi Hayashi1101
Ryunosuke Sagara0001
Ayumu Ohata0000
Keiya Sento1101
Tomoya Koyamatsu2010
Shinya Nakano4011
Ismael Dunga2000
Keita Yamashita7210
Nanasei Iino6111
#+=SavesPunchesRunOutHigh Claims
William Popp3000
Il kyu Park2010

Match Details

Date
2021-05-15 12:30 PM
Venue
Showa Denko Dome Oita, Oita, Japan
Match Referee
Masuya Ueda

About Match

Oita vs Tosu live score and video online live stream starts on 15.05.2021 at 07:00 UTC time at Showa Denko Dome Oita, Oita, Japan. Here on Bullscore livescore you can find all Oita vs Tosu previous results sorted by their H2H matches.

You can watch Oita vs Tosu live stream online.It's also easy to find video highlights and news from the most popular sports leagues in the world. Live Match odds are viewable in Bullscore Soccer livescore section.

More details:
Oita Trinita live score, schedule and results
Sagan Tosu live score, schedule and results