OIT vs ANL, J.League

Player Statistics

#+=GATacklesAcr PassessDualsMinuts P
Henrique Trevisan00551895
Yuto Misao00353495
Yuki Kobayashi00233563
Shun Nagasawa00013295
William Popp00031095
Keisuke Saka0009024
Yuki Kagawa00027283
Ryosuke Tone00127571
Seigo Kobayashi0004033
Yushi Hasegawa00241395
Kento Haneda0004032
Yamato Machida00312762
Kenta Inoue00218383
Kazuki Fujimoto0000012
Arata Watanabe00224395
Kenta Fukumori0000012
Everaldo0008067
Ryohei Shirasaki00026375
Ryota Nagaki00233267
Shoma Doi0007020
Kento Misao00738995
Koki Machida00150495
Yuya Oki00020095
Ryuji Izumi00010220
Kei Koizumi000207
Daiki Sugioka00233995
Diego Pituca00017028
Rikuto Hirose00236795
Juan Alano00021175
Itsuki Someno0002128
Yuta Matsumura0017388
Naoki Hayashi00261995
#+=ShotsOnShotsOffShotsBlockDribble Att
Henrique Trevisan0000
Yuto Misao0001
Yuki Kobayashi0000
Shun Nagasawa0010
William Popp0000
Keisuke Saka0000
Yuki Kagawa0000
Ryosuke Tone0100
Seigo Kobayashi0000
Yushi Hasegawa0000
Kento Haneda0000
Yamato Machida0001
Kenta Inoue0000
Kazuki Fujimoto0000
Arata Watanabe0000
Kenta Fukumori0000
Everaldo0210
Ryohei Shirasaki0002
Ryota Nagaki0000
Shoma Doi0000
Kento Misao0000
Koki Machida0000
Yuya Oki0000
Ryuji Izumi0000
Kei Koizumi0000
Daiki Sugioka0102
Diego Pituca0010
Rikuto Hirose0002
Juan Alano0001
Itsuki Someno0010
Yuta Matsumura0010
Naoki Hayashi0100
#+=ClearenceBlockedInterceptionTackelsDribbled
Henrique Trevisan92150
Yuto Misao00231
Yuki Kobayashi10020
Shun Nagasawa10004
William Popp10000
Keisuke Saka10000
Yuki Kagawa21400
Ryosuke Tone10110
Seigo Kobayashi20001
Yushi Hasegawa20220
Kento Haneda00000
Yamato Machida00032
Kenta Inoue20020
Kazuki Fujimoto00002
Arata Watanabe20020
Kenta Fukumori00000
Everaldo00003
Ryohei Shirasaki00002
Ryota Nagaki10120
Shoma Doi00000
Kento Misao00172
Koki Machida10311
Yuya Oki00000
Ryuji Izumi00000
Kei Koizumi00200
Daiki Sugioka00124
Diego Pituca00100
Rikuto Hirose00322
Juan Alano00101
Itsuki Someno00000
Yuta Matsumura00014
Naoki Hayashi41320
#+=AccurateTotalCressessLongBallDribbled
Henrique Trevisan5161010
Yuto Misao5366141
Yuki Kobayashi3338020
Shun Nagasawa1320004
William Popp3154040
Keisuke Saka912000
Yuki Kagawa2737000
Ryosuke Tone2738010
Seigo Kobayashi46001
Yushi Hasegawa4149040
Kento Haneda46000
Yamato Machida1220012
Kenta Inoue1824200
Kazuki Fujimoto02002
Arata Watanabe2434000
Kenta Fukumori00000
Everaldo814003
Ryohei Shirasaki2633002
Ryota Nagaki3338030
Shoma Doi78000
Kento Misao3848042
Koki Machida5062051
Yuya Oki2022050
Ryuji Izumi1012000
Kei Koizumi22000
Daiki Sugioka3343154
Diego Pituca1720030
Rikuto Hirose3653132
Juan Alano2135021
Itsuki Someno27010
Yuta Matsumura713004
Naoki Hayashi61760120
#+=Duals(w)DispossessedWas FouledFouls
Henrique Trevisan8001
Yuto Misao4100
Yuki Kobayashi5120
Shun Nagasawa2100
William Popp0000
Keisuke Saka0000
Yuki Kagawa2011
Ryosuke Tone5020
Seigo Kobayashi0001
Yushi Hasegawa3201
Kento Haneda0001
Yamato Machida7120
Kenta Inoue3110
Kazuki Fujimoto0000
Arata Watanabe3312
Kenta Fukumori0001
Everaldo0001
Ryohei Shirasaki3010
Ryota Nagaki2000
Shoma Doi0100
Kento Misao9122
Koki Machida4001
Yuya Oki0000
Ryuji Izumi2010
Kei Koizumi0000
Daiki Sugioka9012
Diego Pituca0000
Rikuto Hirose7010
Juan Alano1101
Itsuki Someno1301
Yuta Matsumura3111
Naoki Hayashi9010
#+=SavesPunchesRunOutHigh Claims
William Popp0101
Yuya Oki0010

Match Details

Date
2021-06-23 15:30 PM
Venue
Showa Denko Dome Oita, Oita, Japan
Match Referee
Akihiko Ikeuchi

About Match

Oita vs Kashima live score and video online live stream starts on 23.06.2021 at 10:00 UTC time at Showa Denko Dome Oita, Oita, Japan. Here on Bullscore livescore you can find all Oita vs Kashima previous results sorted by their H2H matches.

You can watch Oita vs Kashima live stream online.It's also easy to find video highlights and news from the most popular sports leagues in the world. Live Match odds are viewable in Bullscore Soccer livescore section.

More details:
Oita Trinita live score, schedule and results
Kashima Antlers live score, schedule and results