LUT vs HUD, Championship

Player Statistics

#+=GATacklesAcr PassessDualsMinuts P
Simon Sluga00013090
Tom Ince0001113
Kal Naismith000309
James Collins10120490
Luke Berry00114172
Sonny Bradley00024490
Dan Potts00117790
Matty Pearson00215790
Ruddock Pelly00312790
Harry Cornick0118683
Glen Rea0005118
Tom Lockyer00022590
Jordan Clark00216887
Kiernan Dewsbury Hall00425890
Rolando Aarons00111245
Jonathan Hogg00446790
Alex Pritchard0016322
Juninho Bacuna00025390
Isaac Mbenza00011145
Ryan Schofield0006190
Gonzalo Avila Gordon005291067
Richard Keogh00144790
Duane Holmes00122489
Fraizer Campbell0009490
Lewis O Brien00042190
Naby Sarr10155590
Harry Toffolo00325890
Vallejo000001
Scott High000001
#+=ShotsOnShotsOffShotsBlockDribble Att
Simon Sluga0000
Tom Ince0000
Kal Naismith0000
James Collins3010
Luke Berry0000
Sonny Bradley0200
Dan Potts0101
Matty Pearson0000
Ruddock Pelly0201
Harry Cornick0002
Glen Rea0100
Tom Lockyer0000
Jordan Clark1010
Kiernan Dewsbury Hall0111
Rolando Aarons0001
Jonathan Hogg0000
Alex Pritchard0000
Juninho Bacuna0201
Isaac Mbenza0000
Ryan Schofield0000
Gonzalo Avila Gordon0102
Richard Keogh0000
Duane Holmes1001
Fraizer Campbell0000
Lewis O Brien0110
Naby Sarr1000
Harry Toffolo0003
Vallejo0000
Scott High0000
#+=ClearenceBlockedInterceptionTackelsDribbled
Simon Sluga00000
Tom Ince00000
Kal Naismith00000
James Collins30110
Luke Berry00010
Sonny Bradley31000
Dan Potts20112
Matty Pearson40220
Ruddock Pelly00032
Harry Cornick00013
Glen Rea00000
Tom Lockyer30200
Jordan Clark10120
Kiernan Dewsbury Hall00441
Rolando Aarons10111
Jonathan Hogg60140
Alex Pritchard10010
Juninho Bacuna10001
Isaac Mbenza01000
Ryan Schofield00000
Gonzalo Avila Gordon10053
Richard Keogh30110
Duane Holmes20012
Fraizer Campbell20000
Lewis O Brien21200
Naby Sarr81110
Harry Toffolo10233
Vallejo00000
Scott High00000
#+=AccurateTotalCressessLongBallDribbled
Simon Sluga1323090
Tom Ince12000
Kal Naismith35000
James Collins2027000
Luke Berry1417000
Sonny Bradley2442020
Dan Potts1723132
Matty Pearson1534120
Ruddock Pelly1223012
Harry Cornick813113
Glen Rea57000
Tom Lockyer2237060
Jordan Clark1624230
Kiernan Dewsbury Hall2541311
Rolando Aarons1117001
Jonathan Hogg4656020
Alex Pritchard67000
Juninho Bacuna2534111
Isaac Mbenza1113020
Ryan Schofield618010
Gonzalo Avila Gordon2939013
Richard Keogh4454030
Duane Holmes2231002
Fraizer Campbell922100
Lewis O Brien4256010
Naby Sarr55740140
Harry Toffolo2534113
Vallejo01000
Scott High00000
#+=Duals(w)DispossessedWas FouledFouls
Simon Sluga0000
Tom Ince1010
Kal Naismith0000
James Collins4123
Luke Berry1001
Sonny Bradley4112
Dan Potts7011
Matty Pearson7033
Ruddock Pelly7130
Harry Cornick6110
Glen Rea1010
Tom Lockyer5110
Jordan Clark8541
Kiernan Dewsbury Hall8512
Rolando Aarons2000
Jonathan Hogg7212
Alex Pritchard3121
Juninho Bacuna3122
Isaac Mbenza1101
Ryan Schofield1010
Gonzalo Avila Gordon10011
Richard Keogh7011
Duane Holmes4522
Fraizer Campbell4121
Lewis O Brien1112
Naby Sarr5011
Harry Toffolo8113
Vallejo0000
Scott High0000
#+=SavesPunchesRunOutHigh Claims
Simon Sluga2000
Ryan Schofield3002

Match Details

Date
2021-02-06 20:30 PM
Venue
Kenilworth Road, Luton, England
Match Referee
Leigh Doughty

About Match

Luton vs Huddersfield live score and video online live stream starts on 06.02.2021 at 15:00 UTC time at Kenilworth Road, Luton, England. Here on Bullscore livescore you can find all Luton vs Huddersfield previous results sorted by their H2H matches.

You can watch Luton vs Huddersfield live stream online.It's also easy to find video highlights and news from the most popular sports leagues in the world. Live Match odds are viewable in Bullscore Soccer livescore section.

More details:
Luton Town live score, schedule and results
Huddersfield Town live score, schedule and results