LUT vs BAR, Championship

Player Statistics

#+=GATacklesAcr PassessDualsMinuts P
Simon Sluga00017195
Martin Cranie00314670
Ryan Tunnicliffe00014178
Kal Naismith00324595
Sam Nombe0001145
James Collins1001125
Luke Berry0002017
Sonny Bradley00123650
Matty Pearson00118695
Ruddock Pelly00221595
Harry Cornick0008250
Glen Rea0008545
Jordan Clark00015595
Kazenga LuaLua0124225
Kiernan Dewsbury Hall00314795
Bradley Collins00016095
Dominik Frieser0010118
Mads Juel Andersen00014995
Carlton Morris0004038
Callum Brittain00214495
Cauley Woodrow01121377
Alex Mowatt00422895
Victor Adeboyejo00110257
Callum Styles00012195
Toby Sibbick00112695
Michal Helik00210795
Aapo Halme0034638
Romal Palmer00110557
Daryl Dike20171395
#+=ShotsOnShotsOffShotsBlockDribble Att
Simon Sluga0000
Martin Cranie0000
Ryan Tunnicliffe0100
Kal Naismith0001
Sam Nombe0000
James Collins1000
Luke Berry0000
Sonny Bradley0100
Matty Pearson0000
Ruddock Pelly0100
Harry Cornick0101
Glen Rea0000
Jordan Clark0102
Kazenga LuaLua0000
Kiernan Dewsbury Hall1102
Bradley Collins0000
Dominik Frieser0100
Mads Juel Andersen0001
Carlton Morris0000
Callum Brittain1001
Cauley Woodrow1210
Alex Mowatt0000
Victor Adeboyejo0100
Callum Styles1031
Toby Sibbick0000
Michal Helik1000
Aapo Halme0000
Romal Palmer0100
Daryl Dike3101
#+=ClearenceBlockedInterceptionTackelsDribbled
Simon Sluga20000
Martin Cranie11130
Ryan Tunnicliffe00000
Kal Naismith10032
Sam Nombe00000
James Collins00000
Luke Berry00000
Sonny Bradley10010
Matty Pearson42010
Ruddock Pelly00020
Harry Cornick10001
Glen Rea10100
Jordan Clark11102
Kazenga LuaLua00020
Kiernan Dewsbury Hall10032
Bradley Collins20000
Dominik Frieser00010
Mads Juel Andersen80401
Carlton Morris10001
Callum Brittain10022
Cauley Woodrow10010
Alex Mowatt40141
Victor Adeboyejo10110
Callum Styles10002
Toby Sibbick50310
Michal Helik90420
Aapo Halme20130
Romal Palmer00011
Daryl Dike20013
#+=AccurateTotalCressessLongBallDribbled
Simon Sluga17380110
Martin Cranie1431110
Ryan Tunnicliffe1426010
Kal Naismith2446152
Sam Nombe16000
James Collins13110
Luke Berry22000
Sonny Bradley2335010
Matty Pearson1843020
Ruddock Pelly2136140
Harry Cornick815001
Glen Rea813020
Jordan Clark1542012
Kazenga LuaLua45010
Kiernan Dewsbury Hall1431032
Bradley Collins16420140
Dominik Frieser01000
Mads Juel Andersen1432021
Carlton Morris48011
Callum Brittain1426012
Cauley Woodrow2133010
Alex Mowatt2243121
Victor Adeboyejo1014000
Callum Styles1230002
Toby Sibbick1222030
Michal Helik1028020
Aapo Halme411000
Romal Palmer1019001
Daryl Dike717003
#+=Duals(w)DispossessedWas FouledFouls
Simon Sluga1000
Martin Cranie6200
Ryan Tunnicliffe1000
Kal Naismith5010
Sam Nombe1000
James Collins1111
Luke Berry0000
Sonny Bradley6011
Matty Pearson6121
Ruddock Pelly5500
Harry Cornick2300
Glen Rea5012
Jordan Clark5011
Kazenga LuaLua2100
Kiernan Dewsbury Hall7210
Bradley Collins0000
Dominik Frieser1001
Mads Juel Andersen9011
Carlton Morris0101
Callum Brittain4200
Cauley Woodrow3201
Alex Mowatt8021
Victor Adeboyejo2110
Callum Styles1000
Toby Sibbick6000
Michal Helik7000
Aapo Halme6101
Romal Palmer5011
Daryl Dike13131
#+=SavesPunchesRunOutHigh Claims
Simon Sluga5201
Bradley Collins1000

Match Details

Date
2021-04-05 19:30 PM
Venue
Kenilworth Road, Luton, England
Match Referee
Matt Donohue

About Match

Luton vs Barnsley live score and video online live stream starts on 05.04.2021 at 14:00 UTC time at Kenilworth Road, Luton, England. Here on Bullscore livescore you can find all Luton vs Barnsley previous results sorted by their H2H matches.

You can watch Luton vs Barnsley live stream online.It's also easy to find video highlights and news from the most popular sports leagues in the world. Live Match odds are viewable in Bullscore Soccer livescore section.

More details:
Luton Town live score, schedule and results
Barnsley live score, schedule and results