KAS vs MAR, J.League

Finished
J.League, May 15, 2021
Kashima Antlers
KAS
 
5  :  3
90 minutes
Yokohama F Marinos
MAR

Match Projection

Match Projection

Team Statistics

Kashima

Yokohama Marinos

52 Ball possession 48
1 Yellow cards 2
1 Yellow/red cards 0
4 Substitutions 6
14 Free kicks 18
5 Offsides 2
5 Corner kicks 4
6 Shots on target 8
3 Shots off target 5
4 Saves 1
13 Fouls 12
1 Injuries 3
1 Penalties 0
0 Shots blocked 1
5 Goals 3
43 Ball possession 57
12 Free kicks 10
1 Offsides 2
4 Corner kicks 0
1 Yellow cards 2
0 Injuries 2
52 Ball possession 48
2 Free kicks 8
4 Offsides 0
1 Corner kicks 4
1 Yellow/red cards 0
4 Substitutions 6
1 Injuries 1

Player Statistics

#+=GATacklesAcr PassessDualsMinuts P
Ryohei Shirasaki01110379
Leo Silva01327897
Shoma Doi30010366
Tomoya Inukai00018197
Kento Misao01333497
Koki Machida00027197
Yuya Oki00010097
Kei Koizumi001017
Katsuya Nagato00116597
Ayase Ueda1007331
Diego Pituca0002018
Juan Alano0005031
Ryotaro Araki10223690
Yuta Matsumura0026966
Keigo Tsunemoto00018286
Takahiro Ogihara00118358
Ken Matsubara00011058
Takuya Kida00115458
Jun Amano10011139
Shinnosuke Hatanaka00360787
Thiago Martins00058997
Ryuta Koike00129139
Kota Mizunuma0003015
Theerathon00454997
Yohei Takaoka00028197
Kota Watanabe01118139
Tomoki Iwata0009010
Daizen Maeda00319897
Elber01020482
Marcos Junior00017558
Ado Onaiwu20019097
Leo Ceara0007239
#+=ShotsOnShotsOffShotsBlockDribble Att
Ryohei Shirasaki0001
Leo Silva0101
Shoma Doi4000
Tomoya Inukai0000
Kento Misao0010
Koki Machida0100
Yuya Oki0000
Kei Koizumi0000
Katsuya Nagato0010
Ayase Ueda1001
Diego Pituca0000
Juan Alano0000
Ryotaro Araki1101
Yuta Matsumura1003
Keigo Tsunemoto0000
Takahiro Ogihara0000
Ken Matsubara1100
Takuya Kida0001
Jun Amano1100
Shinnosuke Hatanaka0000
Thiago Martins0101
Ryuta Koike0000
Kota Mizunuma0000
Theerathon0101
Yohei Takaoka0000
Kota Watanabe0000
Tomoki Iwata1000
Daizen Maeda1002
Elber0011
Marcos Junior0001
Ado Onaiwu3010
Leo Ceara0210
#+=ClearenceBlockedInterceptionTackelsDribbled
Ryohei Shirasaki00011
Leo Silva01033
Shoma Doi00000
Tomoya Inukai32400
Kento Misao00331
Koki Machida30000
Yuya Oki20000
Kei Koizumi00010
Katsuya Nagato21210
Ayase Ueda10001
Diego Pituca00100
Juan Alano00001
Ryotaro Araki10121
Yuta Matsumura10124
Keigo Tsunemoto10001
Takahiro Ogihara00210
Ken Matsubara11000
Takuya Kida00111
Jun Amano00000
Shinnosuke Hatanaka50230
Thiago Martins20001
Ryuta Koike00010
Kota Mizunuma00000
Theerathon10241
Yohei Takaoka30000
Kota Watanabe00010
Tomoki Iwata00000
Daizen Maeda30032
Elber00103
Marcos Junior00001
Ado Onaiwu10000
Leo Ceara00000
#+=AccurateTotalCressessLongBallDribbled
Ryohei Shirasaki1014101
Leo Silva2733033
Shoma Doi1013000
Tomoya Inukai1824030
Kento Misao3345031
Koki Machida2734020
Yuya Oki1022060
Kei Koizumi02000
Katsuya Nagato1627110
Ayase Ueda78001
Diego Pituca27000
Juan Alano59001
Ryotaro Araki2331031
Yuta Matsumura68004
Keigo Tsunemoto1824011
Takahiro Ogihara1825000
Ken Matsubara1114020
Takuya Kida1519001
Jun Amano1116110
Shinnosuke Hatanaka6066010
Thiago Martins5866021
Ryuta Koike2931010
Kota Mizunuma34110
Theerathon5467161
Yohei Takaoka2830010
Kota Watanabe1824120
Tomoki Iwata99000
Daizen Maeda1924002
Elber2027223
Marcos Junior1725021
Ado Onaiwu1925000
Leo Ceara78000
#+=Duals(w)DispossessedWas FouledFouls
Ryohei Shirasaki3000
Leo Silva8033
Shoma Doi3020
Tomoya Inukai1001
Kento Misao4113
Koki Machida1001
Yuya Oki0000
Kei Koizumi1000
Katsuya Nagato5022
Ayase Ueda3000
Diego Pituca0000
Juan Alano0101
Ryotaro Araki6232
Yuta Matsumura9231
Keigo Tsunemoto2123
Takahiro Ogihara3222
Ken Matsubara0101
Takuya Kida4021
Jun Amano1110
Shinnosuke Hatanaka7001
Thiago Martins9000
Ryuta Koike1000
Kota Mizunuma0000
Theerathon9142
Yohei Takaoka1000
Kota Watanabe1200
Tomoki Iwata0000
Daizen Maeda8134
Elber4022
Marcos Junior5332
Ado Onaiwu0000
Leo Ceara2000
#+=SavesPunchesRunOutHigh Claims
Yuya Oki3101
Yohei Takaoka2121

Match Details

Date
2021-05-15 11:30 AM
Venue
Kashima Soccer Stadium, Kashima, Japan
Match Referee
Yudai Yamamoto

About Match

Kashima vs Yokohama Marinos live score and video online live stream starts on 15.05.2021 at 06:00 UTC time at Kashima Soccer Stadium, Kashima, Japan. Here on Bullscore livescore you can find all Kashima vs Yokohama Marinos previous results sorted by their H2H matches.

You can watch Kashima vs Yokohama Marinos live stream online.It's also easy to find video highlights and news from the most popular sports leagues in the world. Live Match odds are viewable in Bullscore Soccer livescore section.

More details:
Kashima Antlers live score, schedule and results
Yokohama F Marinos live score, schedule and results