INC vs JEJ, K-League 1

Finished
K-League 1, April 17, 2021
Incheon United FC
INC
 
0  :  3
90 minutes
Jeju United FC
JEJ

Match Projection

Match Projection

Team Statistics

Incheon Utd

Jeju Utd

36 Ball possession 64
1 Yellow cards 0
3 Substitutions 5
22 Free kicks 11
1 Offsides 1
2 Corner kicks 6
0 Shots on target 10
3 Shots off target 3
6 Saves 0
10 Fouls 21
1 Injuries 2
1 Shots blocked 0
0 Goals 3
45 Ball possession 55
11 Free kicks 5
0 Corner kicks 3
1 Yellow cards 0
1 Substitutions 1
0 Injuries 1
36 Ball possession 64
11 Free kicks 6
1 Offsides 1
2 Corner kicks 3
2 Substitutions 4
1 Injuries 1

Player Statistics

#+=GATacklesAcr PassessDualsMinuts P
Oh Ban Suk00036790
Jeong Dong yun00226790
Jun yeob Kim00117390
Harrison Delbridge00125167
Kim Kwang Seok00035590
Eon hak Ji00113323
Shi uh Song0014140
Do Hyeok kim00218550
Ji Hwan Mun002211367
Tae heui Lee00010190
Elias Aguilar00242490
Hyeon Kim00015590
Guilherme Ferreira Pinto00313790
Bon Cheol Ku00013123
Jo Seong jun01016150
Gerso Fernandes00012264
Ryu Seung Uh1117226
Kim Oh Kyu00025290
Oh Seung Hun00010090
Han Jin Kwon000201090
Chang Min Lee00650690
Min Kyu Ju20111390
Woo Jae Jeong00218389
Hyun Beom Ahn01018489
Yun Sung Kang000111
Gyeong Jae Kim000001
Woon Jeong00223590
Kyu Hyuk Lee0005240
Kim Young Wook00222345
Kim Bong Soo00221545
#+=ShotsOnShotsOffShotsBlockDribble Att
Oh Ban Suk0000
Jeong Dong yun0201
Jun yeob Kim0000
Harrison Delbridge0000
Kim Kwang Seok0000
Eon hak Ji0100
Shi uh Song0000
Do Hyeok kim0010
Ji Hwan Mun0000
Tae heui Lee0000
Elias Aguilar0011
Hyeon Kim1100
Guilherme Ferreira Pinto0001
Bon Cheol Ku0000
Jo Seong jun0001
Gerso Fernandes0112
Ryu Seung Uh2000
Kim Oh Kyu0000
Oh Seung Hun0000
Han Jin Kwon1001
Chang Min Lee2010
Min Kyu Ju2200
Woo Jae Jeong0000
Hyun Beom Ahn1011
Yun Sung Kang0001
Gyeong Jae Kim0000
Woon Jeong1000
Kyu Hyuk Lee0000
Kim Young Wook0100
Kim Bong Soo0000
#+=ClearenceBlockedInterceptionTackelsDribbled
Oh Ban Suk60100
Jeong Dong yun10122
Jun yeob Kim20012
Harrison Delbridge21110
Kim Kwang Seok60200
Eon hak Ji00010
Shi uh Song00010
Do Hyeok kim01120
Ji Hwan Mun30020
Tae heui Lee10000
Elias Aguilar11123
Hyeon Kim00000
Guilherme Ferreira Pinto00032
Bon Cheol Ku00001
Jo Seong jun10001
Gerso Fernandes00003
Ryu Seung Uh10010
Kim Oh Kyu41100
Oh Seung Hun00000
Han Jin Kwon40001
Chang Min Lee00360
Min Kyu Ju00010
Woo Jae Jeong10120
Hyun Beom Ahn30401
Yun Sung Kang00001
Gyeong Jae Kim10000
Woon Jeong60020
Kyu Hyuk Lee00100
Kim Young Wook00020
Kim Bong Soo00020
#+=AccurateTotalCressessLongBallDribbled
Oh Ban Suk3645040
Jeong Dong yun2635232
Jun yeob Kim1723212
Harrison Delbridge2544040
Kim Kwang Seok3548030
Eon hak Ji1316110
Shi uh Song47000
Do Hyeok kim1820000
Ji Hwan Mun2141000
Tae heui Lee1023060
Elias Aguilar4255053
Hyeon Kim1525010
Guilherme Ferreira Pinto1319002
Bon Cheol Ku1317011
Jo Seong jun1619101
Gerso Fernandes1215003
Ryu Seung Uh77000
Kim Oh Kyu2536050
Oh Seung Hun1030080
Han Jin Kwon2034021
Chang Min Lee5058030
Min Kyu Ju1116000
Woo Jae Jeong1836020
Hyun Beom Ahn1827021
Yun Sung Kang12001
Gyeong Jae Kim01000
Woon Jeong2328010
Kyu Hyuk Lee57000
Kim Young Wook2223000
Kim Bong Soo2125000
#+=Duals(w)DispossessedWas FouledFouls
Oh Ban Suk7031
Jeong Dong yun7132
Jun yeob Kim3020
Harrison Delbridge1000
Kim Kwang Seok5010
Eon hak Ji3120
Shi uh Song1000
Do Hyeok kim5130
Ji Hwan Mun13033
Tae heui Lee1010
Elias Aguilar4412
Hyeon Kim5112
Guilherme Ferreira Pinto7033
Bon Cheol Ku1110
Jo Seong jun1101
Gerso Fernandes2002
Ryu Seung Uh2010
Kim Oh Kyu2001
Oh Seung Hun0000
Han Jin Kwon10012
Chang Min Lee6102
Min Kyu Ju3103
Woo Jae Jeong3003
Hyun Beom Ahn4331
Yun Sung Kang1100
Gyeong Jae Kim0001
Woon Jeong5020
Kyu Hyuk Lee2125
Kim Young Wook3314
Kim Bong Soo5321
#+=SavesPunchesRunOutHigh Claims
Tae heui Lee6100
Oh Seung Hun1002

Match Details

Date
2021-04-17 13:00 PM
Venue
Incheon Football Stadium, Incheon, Republic of Korea
Match Referee
Jung Dong Sik

About Match

Incheon Utd vs Jeju Utd live score and video online live stream starts on 17.04.2021 at 07:30 UTC time at Incheon Football Stadium, Incheon, Republic of Korea. Here on Bullscore livescore you can find all Incheon Utd vs Jeju Utd previous results sorted by their H2H matches.

You can watch Incheon Utd vs Jeju Utd live stream online.It's also easy to find video highlights and news from the most popular sports leagues in the world. Live Match odds are viewable in Bullscore Soccer livescore section.

More details:
Incheon United FC live score, schedule and results
Jeju United FC live score, schedule and results