HNJ vs CQL, Chinese Super League

Finished
Chinese Super League, August 02, 2021
Henan Jianye
HNJ
 
1  :  0
90 minutes
Chongqing Lifan
CQL

Match Projection

Match Projection

Team Statistics

Henan

Chongqing

39 Ball possession 61
2 Yellow cards 1
4 Substitutions 5
11 Free kicks 27
4 Offsides 1
4 Corner kicks 3
1 Shots on target 1
5 Shots off target 5
1 Saves 0
23 Fouls 10
3 Injuries 3
3 Shots blocked 0
1 Goals 0
47 Ball possession 53
3 Free kicks 15
3 Offsides 0
2 Corner kicks 1
0 Yellow cards 1
2 Injuries 2
39 Ball possession 61
8 Free kicks 12
1 Offsides 1
2 Corner kicks 2
2 Yellow cards 0
4 Substitutions 5
1 Injuries 1

Player Statistics

#+=GATacklesAcr PassessDualsMinuts P
Toni Sunjic00217695
Feng Boxuan00022195
Wang Shangyuan00023295
Gu Cao0003019
Wang Guoming0009095
Zhong Jingbao00014163
Xingyu Ma0004019
Ke Zhao01116176
Fernando Karanga103121295
Xin Luo00027495
Henrique Dourado0008476
Tim Chow00217395
Pu Chen0007132
Parmanjan Kyum0035639
Ziyi Niu00016156
Miller Bolanos00050795
Fernandinho00015395
Deng Xiaofei0009045
Wu Qing00040195
Luo Hao00058395
Kai Sun0016131
Zhao Chen0007050
Shenglong Jiang00052595
Honglin Dong00031495
Dostonbek Tursunov00019245
Shuai Yang00124345
Wu Xu0008125
Huang Xiyang00135264
Zhang Xingbo00129470
Zhang Xiang0008350
#+=ShotsOnShotsOffShotsBlockDribble Att
Toni Sunjic0000
Feng Boxuan0011
Wang Shangyuan0100
Gu Cao0000
Wang Guoming0000
Zhong Jingbao0000
Xingyu Ma0000
Ke Zhao0000
Fernando Karanga1213
Xin Luo0000
Henrique Dourado0221
Tim Chow0100
Pu Chen0100
Parmanjan Kyum0012
Ziyi Niu0000
Miller Bolanos0100
Fernandinho1000
Deng Xiaofei0000
Wu Qing0200
Luo Hao0001
Kai Sun0000
Zhao Chen0000
Shenglong Jiang0001
Honglin Dong0101
Dostonbek Tursunov0000
Shuai Yang0000
Wu Xu0000
Huang Xiyang0101
Zhang Xingbo0000
Zhang Xiang0100
#+=ClearenceBlockedInterceptionTackelsDribbled
Toni Sunjic30020
Feng Boxuan10101
Wang Shangyuan20100
Gu Cao10000
Wang Guoming10000
Zhong Jingbao00100
Xingyu Ma00000
Ke Zhao11010
Fernando Karanga00035
Xin Luo50000
Henrique Dourado00001
Tim Chow20220
Pu Chen20000
Parmanjan Kyum00032
Ziyi Niu00000
Miller Bolanos00000
Fernandinho10003
Deng Xiaofei10000
Wu Qing00100
Luo Hao02001
Kai Sun00010
Zhao Chen00000
Shenglong Jiang22101
Honglin Dong00002
Dostonbek Tursunov10000
Shuai Yang10110
Wu Xu21000
Huang Xiyang11011
Zhang Xingbo00010
Zhang Xiang00000
#+=AccurateTotalCressessLongBallDribbled
Toni Sunjic1720000
Feng Boxuan2231131
Wang Shangyuan2332120
Gu Cao33010
Wang Guoming920070
Zhong Jingbao1419010
Xingyu Ma44010
Ke Zhao1620010
Fernando Karanga1227105
Xin Luo2733020
Henrique Dourado811011
Tim Chow1720030
Pu Chen78000
Parmanjan Kyum57102
Ziyi Niu1619010
Miller Bolanos5057140
Fernandinho1518013
Deng Xiaofei911020
Wu Qing4048020
Luo Hao5863031
Kai Sun68010
Zhao Chen78020
Shenglong Jiang5260031
Honglin Dong3142002
Dostonbek Tursunov1922000
Shuai Yang2430020
Wu Xu813000
Huang Xiyang3545021
Zhang Xingbo2933110
Zhang Xiang811000
#+=Duals(w)DispossessedWas FouledFouls
Toni Sunjic6002
Feng Boxuan1003
Wang Shangyuan2112
Gu Cao0000
Wang Guoming0000
Zhong Jingbao1010
Xingyu Ma0001
Ke Zhao1001
Fernando Karanga12122
Xin Luo4010
Henrique Dourado4004
Tim Chow3114
Pu Chen1010
Parmanjan Kyum6010
Ziyi Niu1011
Miller Bolanos7073
Fernandinho3031
Deng Xiaofei0000
Wu Qing1112
Luo Hao3010
Kai Sun1000
Zhao Chen0000
Shenglong Jiang5111
Honglin Dong4010
Dostonbek Tursunov2101
Shuai Yang3010
Wu Xu1010
Huang Xiyang2100
Zhang Xingbo4010
Zhang Xiang3012
#+=SavesPunchesRunOutHigh Claims
Wang Guoming1111
Deng Xiaofei0100
Zhao Chen0000

Match Details

Date
2021-08-02 15:30 PM
Venue
Yuexiushan Stadium, Guangzhou, China
Match Referee
Shi Zhenlu

About Match

Henan vs Chongqing live score and video online live stream starts on 02.08.2021 at 10:00 UTC time at Yuexiushan Stadium, Guangzhou, China. Here on Bullscore livescore you can find all Henan vs Chongqing previous results sorted by their H2H matches.

You can watch Henan vs Chongqing live stream online.It's also easy to find video highlights and news from the most popular sports leagues in the world. Live Match odds are viewable in Bullscore Soccer livescore section.

More details:
Henan Jianye live score, schedule and results
Chongqing Lifan live score, schedule and results