GAW vs JEO, K-League 1

Finished
K-League 1, April 24, 2021
Gangwon FC
GAW
 
1  :  1
90 minutes
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
JEO

Match Projection

Match Projection

Team Statistics

Gangwon

Jeonbuk

47 Ball possession 53
1 Yellow cards 1
4 Substitutions 3
11 Free kicks 6
0 Offsides 1
1 Corner kicks 4
2 Shots on target 3
4 Shots off target 5
2 Saves 1
6 Fouls 10
0 Injuries 2
2 Shots blocked 0
1 Goals 1
49 Ball possession 51
6 Free kicks 4
0 Offsides 1
1 Corner kicks 2
1 Yellow cards 0
1 Substitutions 1
0 Injuries 2
47 Ball possession 53
5 Free kicks 2
0 Corner kicks 2
0 Yellow cards 1
3 Substitutions 2

Player Statistics

#+=GATacklesAcr PassessDualsMinuts P
Lim Chae Min001591290
Soo Beom Kim00010219
Rim Chang Woo01527590
Yun Seok Yeong00250490
Kim Jung Ho00015290
Kim Dong hyeon00013119
Shin Chang Mu000408
Han Guk Yeong00456790
Ko Mu Yeol10121564
Shin Se Gye00241390
Hwang Mun ki00225771
Masatoshi Ishida00021182
Kim Dae Won00028190
Song Jun Seok00130371
Park Sang Hyeok0016226
Lee Yong00374590
Seung Ho Paik00151490
Ju Yong Lee00357490
Gustavo0008352
Modou Barrow01126156
Stanislav Iljutcenko00010038
Kim Bo Kyung00013352
Kim Min Hyeok II00083290
Hong Jeong Ho00081490
Takahiro Kunimoto10169490
Lee Seung Ki00024238
Ryu Jae Mun00356590
Song Beom keun00015190
Lee Ji hoon0006334
#+=ShotsOnShotsOffShotsBlockDribble Att
Lim Chae Min0100
Soo Beom Kim0002
Rim Chang Woo0110
Yun Seok Yeong0000
Kim Jung Ho0000
Kim Dong hyeon0000
Shin Chang Mu0010
Han Guk Yeong0001
Ko Mu Yeol1112
Shin Se Gye0000
Hwang Mun ki0102
Masatoshi Ishida0001
Kim Dae Won0101
Song Jun Seok0000
Park Sang Hyeok1010
Lee Yong0001
Seung Ho Paik0200
Ju Yong Lee0000
Gustavo1000
Modou Barrow0100
Stanislav Iljutcenko1100
Kim Bo Kyung0000
Kim Min Hyeok II0000
Hong Jeong Ho0000
Takahiro Kunimoto1002
Lee Seung Ki0001
Ryu Jae Mun0000
Song Beom keun0000
Lee Ji hoon0103
#+=ClearenceBlockedInterceptionTackelsDribbled
Lim Chae Min110310
Soo Beom Kim20002
Rim Chang Woo00351
Yun Seok Yeong50020
Kim Jung Ho20000
Kim Dong hyeon10000
Shin Chang Mu00000
Han Guk Yeong00442
Ko Mu Yeol00012
Shin Se Gye30420
Hwang Mun ki00122
Masatoshi Ishida10101
Kim Dae Won00101
Song Jun Seok10110
Park Sang Hyeok00010
Lee Yong01032
Seung Ho Paik00013
Ju Yong Lee01031
Gustavo00001
Modou Barrow00011
Stanislav Iljutcenko00000
Kim Bo Kyung00200
Kim Min Hyeok II31200
Hong Jeong Ho31001
Takahiro Kunimoto00113
Lee Seung Ki00101
Ryu Jae Mun00431
Song Beom keun00000
Lee Ji hoon00004
#+=AccurateTotalCressessLongBallDribbled
Lim Chae Min5971070
Soo Beom Kim1014002
Rim Chang Woo2736121
Yun Seok Yeong5064020
Kim Jung Ho1533030
Kim Dong hyeon1316010
Shin Chang Mu44000
Han Guk Yeong5663062
Ko Mu Yeol2125002
Shin Se Gye4155030
Hwang Mun ki2533022
Masatoshi Ishida2125011
Kim Dae Won2837151
Song Jun Seok3037000
Park Sang Hyeok68000
Lee Yong7490172
Seung Ho Paik5161053
Ju Yong Lee5768131
Gustavo812011
Modou Barrow2634211
Stanislav Iljutcenko1013010
Kim Bo Kyung1320000
Kim Min Hyeok II83880160
Hong Jeong Ho8199061
Takahiro Kunimoto6980033
Lee Seung Ki2426021
Ryu Jae Mun5665031
Song Beom keun1522060
Lee Ji hoon67004
#+=Duals(w)DispossessedWas FouledFouls
Lim Chae Min12020
Soo Beom Kim2000
Rim Chang Woo5001
Yun Seok Yeong4000
Kim Jung Ho2010
Kim Dong hyeon1110
Shin Chang Mu0000
Han Guk Yeong7110
Ko Mu Yeol5200
Shin Se Gye3111
Hwang Mun ki7232
Masatoshi Ishida1200
Kim Dae Won1000
Song Jun Seok3112
Park Sang Hyeok2011
Lee Yong5000
Seung Ho Paik4001
Ju Yong Lee4101
Gustavo3112
Modou Barrow1102
Stanislav Iljutcenko0000
Kim Bo Kyung3031
Kim Min Hyeok II2100
Hong Jeong Ho4100
Takahiro Kunimoto4313
Lee Seung Ki2010
Ryu Jae Mun5011
Song Beom keun1000
Lee Ji hoon3000
#+=SavesPunchesRunOutHigh Claims
Kim Jung Ho2100
Song Beom keun1001

Match Details

Date
2021-04-24 15:30 PM
Venue
Chuncheon Songam Sports Town, Chuncheon, Republic of Korea
Match Referee
Jung Dong Sik

About Match

Gangwon vs Jeonbuk live score and video online live stream starts on 24.04.2021 at 10:00 UTC time at Chuncheon Songam Sports Town, Chuncheon, Republic of Korea. Here on Bullscore livescore you can find all Gangwon vs Jeonbuk previous results sorted by their H2H matches.

You can watch Gangwon vs Jeonbuk live stream online.It's also easy to find video highlights and news from the most popular sports leagues in the world. Live Match odds are viewable in Bullscore Soccer livescore section.

More details:
Gangwon FC live score, schedule and results
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors live score, schedule and results