OSK vs HIR, J.League

Finished
J.League, May 12, 2021
Gamba Osaka
OSK
 
1  :  2
90 minutes
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
HIR

Team Statistics

Gamba

Hiroshima

60 Ball possession 40
5 Substitutions 5
16 Free kicks 16
3 Offsides 3
10 Corner kicks 4
3 Shots on target 3
3 Shots off target 4
1 Saves 2
13 Fouls 13
2 Shots blocked 5
1 Goals 2
55 Ball possession 45
6 Free kicks 9
3 Offsides 2
4 Corner kicks 0
60 Ball possession 40
10 Free kicks 7
0 Offsides 1
6 Corner kicks 4
5 Substitutions 5

Player Statistics

#+=GATacklesAcr PassessDualsMinuts P
Se Jong Ju01156168
Masaaki Higashiguchi00129290
Takashi Usami00110323
Gen Shoji00377790
Yosuke Ideguchi00359378
Patric00013668
Shu Kurata00451888
Genta Miura00174290
Kazunari Ichimi10018267
Kohei Okuno00148290
Shinya Yajima00140190
Wellington Silva0002112
Keisuke Kurokawa00156290
Leandro Pereira0010122
Yuki Yamamoto00024122
Dai Tsukamoto002122
Yoshifumi Kashiwa00113166
Sho Sasaki10324890
Yuki Nogami00236690
Hayao Kawabe10135390
Keisuke Osako0006090
Tsukasa Morishima01130490
Junior Santos01012285
Rhayner00241689
Hayato Araki00328990
Shun Ayukawa00010024
Ryo Nagai0000110
Ezequiel0005024
Yuta Imazu000001
Yusuke Chajima000001
Yuya Asano00019466
Tomoya Fujii00118489
#+=ShotsOnShotsOffShotsBlockDribble Att
Se Jong Ju0000
Masaaki Higashiguchi0100
Takashi Usami0000
Gen Shoji0001
Yosuke Ideguchi1000
Patric1000
Shu Kurata0002
Genta Miura0000
Kazunari Ichimi1110
Kohei Okuno0000
Shinya Yajima0000
Wellington Silva0000
Keisuke Kurokawa0000
Leandro Pereira0010
Yuki Yamamoto0001
Dai Tsukamoto0000
Yoshifumi Kashiwa0000
Sho Sasaki1000
Yuki Nogami0000
Hayao Kawabe1010
Keisuke Osako0000
Tsukasa Morishima0101
Junior Santos1101
Rhayner0120
Hayato Araki0100
Shun Ayukawa0000
Ryo Nagai0000
Ezequiel0000
Yuta Imazu0000
Yusuke Chajima0000
Yuya Asano1003
Tomoya Fujii0001
#+=ClearenceBlockedInterceptionTackelsDribbled
Se Jong Ju00110
Masaaki Higashiguchi00110
Takashi Usami00010
Gen Shoji10731
Yosuke Ideguchi01130
Patric00001
Shu Kurata00143
Genta Miura11210
Kazunari Ichimi10101
Kohei Okuno21510
Shinya Yajima00110
Wellington Silva00101
Keisuke Kurokawa10313
Leandro Pereira00010
Yuki Yamamoto01001
Dai Tsukamoto00020
Yoshifumi Kashiwa00210
Sho Sasaki71130
Yuki Nogami10320
Hayao Kawabe10310
Keisuke Osako20000
Tsukasa Morishima00111
Junior Santos01002
Rhayner40320
Hayato Araki50330
Shun Ayukawa00101
Ryo Nagai00000
Ezequiel00200
Yuta Imazu00000
Yusuke Chajima00000
Yuya Asano00003
Tomoya Fujii10211
#+=AccurateTotalCressessLongBallDribbled
Se Jong Ju5664420
Masaaki Higashiguchi2934070
Takashi Usami1011010
Gen Shoji7785041
Yosuke Ideguchi5966030
Patric1319001
Shu Kurata5163003
Genta Miura7481060
Kazunari Ichimi1823001
Kohei Okuno4854120
Shinya Yajima4050020
Wellington Silva23001
Keisuke Kurokawa5665013
Leandro Pereira02000
Yuki Yamamoto2427021
Dai Tsukamoto12010
Yoshifumi Kashiwa1315010
Sho Sasaki2431030
Yuki Nogami3643120
Hayao Kawabe3542100
Keisuke Osako623040
Tsukasa Morishima3040111
Junior Santos1218032
Rhayner4151140
Hayato Araki2838020
Shun Ayukawa1010001
Ryo Nagai01000
Ezequiel59000
Yuta Imazu00000
Yusuke Chajima00000
Yuya Asano1923013
Tomoya Fujii1826111
#+=Duals(w)DispossessedWas FouledFouls
Se Jong Ju1100
Masaaki Higashiguchi2010
Takashi Usami3221
Gen Shoji7000
Yosuke Ideguchi3002
Patric6133
Shu Kurata8024
Genta Miura2000
Kazunari Ichimi2321
Kohei Okuno2001
Shinya Yajima1000
Wellington Silva1010
Keisuke Kurokawa2010
Leandro Pereira1001
Yuki Yamamoto1001
Dai Tsukamoto2000
Yoshifumi Kashiwa1100
Sho Sasaki8033
Yuki Nogami6123
Hayao Kawabe3210
Keisuke Osako0000
Tsukasa Morishima4521
Junior Santos2301
Rhayner6320
Hayato Araki9021
Shun Ayukawa0001
Ryo Nagai1300
Ezequiel0000
Yuta Imazu0000
Yusuke Chajima0000
Yuya Asano4100
Tomoya Fujii4012
#+=SavesPunchesRunOutHigh Claims
Masaaki Higashiguchi1000
Keisuke Osako2000

Match Details

Date
2021-05-12 14:30 PM
Venue
Panasonic Stadium Suita, Suita, Japan
Match Referee
Yuichi Nishimura

About Match

Gamba vs Hiroshima live score and video online live stream starts on 12.05.2021 at 09:00 UTC time at Panasonic Stadium Suita, Suita, Japan. Here on Bullscore livescore you can find all Gamba vs Hiroshima previous results sorted by their H2H matches.

You can watch Gamba vs Hiroshima live stream online.It's also easy to find video highlights and news from the most popular sports leagues in the world. Live Match odds are viewable in Bullscore Soccer livescore section.

More details:
Gamba Osaka live score, schedule and results
Sanfrecce Hiroshima live score, schedule and results