FIO vs SAM, Serie A

Finished
Serie A, November 30, 2021
ACF Fiorentina
FIO
 
3  :  1
90 minutes
Sampdoria Genoa
SAM

Match Projection

Match Projection

Team Statistics

Fiorentina

Sampdoria

60 Ball possession 40
0 Yellow cards 3
4 Substitutions 5
18 Free kicks 8
2 Offsides 2
3 Corner kicks 6
6 Shots on target 5
6 Shots off target 4
4 Saves 3
6 Fouls 16
1 Injuries 1
4 Shots blocked 0
3 Goals 1
68 Ball possession 32
8 Free kicks 2
1 Offsides 0
1 Corner kicks 1
0 Yellow cards 1
0 Injuries 1
60 Ball possession 40
10 Free kicks 6
1 Offsides 2
2 Corner kicks 5
0 Yellow cards 2
4 Substitutions 5
1 Injuries 0

Player Statistics

#+=GATacklesAcr PassessDualsMinuts P
Lucas Torreira00048593
Giacomo Bonaventura01135493
Cristiano Biraghi00151293
Riccardo Sottil11020469
Dusan Vlahovic1008890
Pietro Terracciano00045293
Riccardo Saponara0008224
Jose Callejon10145289
Alfred Duncan00030179
Igor Julio00285693
Lucas Martinez Quarta00161593
Aleksandr Kokorin000103
Lorenzo Venuti00059293
Youssef Maleh0004114
Bartosz Bereszynski00218371
Adrien Silva00140393
Manolo Gabbiadini10013193
Antonio Candreva01026093
Francesco Caputo0007255
Fabio Quagliarella0007338
Nicola Murru0013154
Omar Colley00636893
Emil Audero00037093
Alex Ferrari00131284
Julian Jeffrey Chabot000409
Morten Thorsby003231193
Valerio Verre00016354
Tommaso Augello00011139
Radu Matei Dragusin0002022
Riccardo Ciervo0006039
#+=ShotsOnShotsOffShotsBlockDribble Att
Lucas Torreira0001
Giacomo Bonaventura2022
Cristiano Biraghi0101
Riccardo Sottil1102
Dusan Vlahovic3112
Pietro Terracciano0000
Riccardo Saponara0101
Jose Callejon1121
Alfred Duncan0000
Igor Julio0000
Lucas Martinez Quarta0000
Aleksandr Kokorin0000
Lorenzo Venuti0000
Youssef Maleh0000
Bartosz Bereszynski0100
Adrien Silva0000
Manolo Gabbiadini3100
Antonio Candreva1100
Francesco Caputo0100
Fabio Quagliarella0010
Nicola Murru0100
Omar Colley0001
Emil Audero0000
Alex Ferrari0000
Julian Jeffrey Chabot0000
Morten Thorsby0100
Valerio Verre0001
Tommaso Augello0000
Radu Matei Dragusin0000
Riccardo Ciervo0000
#+=ClearenceBlockedInterceptionTackelsDribbled
Lucas Torreira00102
Giacomo Bonaventura00114
Cristiano Biraghi00011
Riccardo Sottil00004
Dusan Vlahovic30003
Pietro Terracciano20000
Riccardo Saponara00001
Jose Callejon00012
Alfred Duncan00001
Igor Julio20120
Lucas Martinez Quarta51010
Aleksandr Kokorin00000
Lorenzo Venuti00000
Youssef Maleh00000
Bartosz Bereszynski11020
Adrien Silva01410
Manolo Gabbiadini00000
Antonio Candreva00200
Francesco Caputo00001
Fabio Quagliarella00000
Nicola Murru11110
Omar Colley30661
Emil Audero20000
Alex Ferrari32210
Julian Jeffrey Chabot00000
Morten Thorsby20030
Valerio Verre00001
Tommaso Augello20000
Radu Matei Dragusin00000
Riccardo Ciervo00100
#+=AccurateTotalCressessLongBallDribbled
Lucas Torreira4851052
Giacomo Bonaventura3541144
Cristiano Biraghi5160021
Riccardo Sottil2021124
Dusan Vlahovic815023
Pietro Terracciano45510140
Riccardo Saponara89021
Jose Callejon4551102
Alfred Duncan3036031
Igor Julio8595090
Lucas Martinez Quarta6165050
Aleksandr Kokorin11000
Lorenzo Venuti5966030
Youssef Maleh46010
Bartosz Bereszynski1823010
Adrien Silva4047050
Manolo Gabbiadini1319100
Antonio Candreva2636410
Francesco Caputo712001
Fabio Quagliarella77000
Nicola Murru35000
Omar Colley3646011
Emil Audero37470110
Alex Ferrari3136030
Julian Jeffrey Chabot46010
Morten Thorsby2336000
Valerio Verre1617011
Tommaso Augello1113000
Radu Matei Dragusin25000
Riccardo Ciervo68100
#+=Duals(w)DispossessedWas FouledFouls
Lucas Torreira5043
Giacomo Bonaventura4110
Cristiano Biraghi2000
Riccardo Sottil4020
Dusan Vlahovic8340
Pietro Terracciano2000
Riccardo Saponara2010
Jose Callejon2100
Alfred Duncan1000
Igor Julio6012
Lucas Martinez Quarta5011
Aleksandr Kokorin0000
Lorenzo Venuti2020
Youssef Maleh1000
Bartosz Bereszynski3100
Adrien Silva3110
Manolo Gabbiadini1103
Antonio Candreva0001
Francesco Caputo2100
Fabio Quagliarella3031
Nicola Murru1001
Omar Colley8002
Emil Audero0000
Alex Ferrari2004
Julian Jeffrey Chabot0000
Morten Thorsby11011
Valerio Verre3111
Tommaso Augello1000
Radu Matei Dragusin0001
Riccardo Ciervo0001
#+=SavesPunchesRunOutHigh Claims
Pietro Terracciano3011
Emil Audero4101

Match Details

Date
2021-11-30 23:00 PM
Venue
Stadio Artemio Franchi, Florence, Italy
Match Referee
Federico Dionisi

About Match

Fiorentina vs Sampdoria live score streaming starts on 30.11.2021 at 17:30 UTC time at Stadio Artemio Franchi, Florence, Italy. Fiorentina and Sampdoria are playing against each other in the Serie A.

You can follow all the matches of Serie A in the Bullscore Soccer livescore section. Here on Bullscore Livescore , you can read all the latest news and follow the livescore, team statistics, match events, match line-up, match details, head to head, player statistics, fantasy soccer prediction and today match prediction of match between Fiorentina and Sampdoria. You can track real-time livescores with scores being updated automatically every second and real time events of the match between the FIO and SAM.

More details:
ACF Fiorentina live score, schedule and results
Sampdoria Genoa live score, schedule and results