DER vs HUD, Championship

Player Statistics

#+=GATacklesAcr PassessDualsMinuts P
Kazim01314793
Lee Gregory0012245
Martyn Waghorn1024648
Andre Wisdom00433593
Nathan Byrne01213393
David Marshall00019093
Matt Clarke00020393
George Edmundson10213345
Kamil Jozwiak0016248
Graeme Shinnie00417793
Max Bird00034193
Lee Buchanan00012393
Jason Knight00313991
Louie Watson000002
Juninho Bacuna00025268
Isaac Mbenza0005025
Ryan Schofield00024093
Gonzalo Avila Gordon00125384
Richard Keogh00086293
Duane Holmes00223674
Fraizer Campbell0012145
Lewis O Brien00336493
Naby Sarr00084293
Vallejo00163193
Demeaco Duhaney00049393
Aaron Rowe00129475
Jaden Brown0005013
Sorba Thomas000109
Scott High0014119
Kieran Phillips0005248
#+=ShotsOnShotsOffShotsBlockDribble Att
Kazim1202
Lee Gregory0000
Martyn Waghorn2000
Andre Wisdom0001
Nathan Byrne0000
David Marshall0000
Matt Clarke0100
George Edmundson1200
Kamil Jozwiak0001
Graeme Shinnie0011
Max Bird0000
Lee Buchanan0001
Jason Knight0020
Louie Watson0000
Juninho Bacuna0000
Isaac Mbenza0000
Ryan Schofield0000
Gonzalo Avila Gordon0002
Richard Keogh0000
Duane Holmes0001
Fraizer Campbell1000
Lewis O Brien0000
Naby Sarr0100
Vallejo0200
Demeaco Duhaney0000
Aaron Rowe0101
Jaden Brown0000
Sorba Thomas0000
Scott High0000
Kieran Phillips0001
#+=ClearenceBlockedInterceptionTackelsDribbled
Kazim10032
Lee Gregory10110
Martyn Waghorn00120
Andre Wisdom20142
Nathan Byrne20122
David Marshall00000
Matt Clarke50000
George Edmundson10020
Kamil Jozwiak10012
Graeme Shinnie10241
Max Bird00300
Lee Buchanan40101
Jason Knight10130
Louie Watson00000
Juninho Bacuna30000
Isaac Mbenza00000
Ryan Schofield00000
Gonzalo Avila Gordon10113
Richard Keogh20000
Duane Holmes00023
Fraizer Campbell00011
Lewis O Brien00030
Naby Sarr32301
Vallejo00310
Demeaco Duhaney00201
Aaron Rowe20013
Jaden Brown00000
Sorba Thomas00000
Scott High00010
Kieran Phillips10003
#+=AccurateTotalCressessLongBallDribbled
Kazim1419022
Lee Gregory22000
Martyn Waghorn45010
Andre Wisdom3337022
Nathan Byrne1317122
David Marshall19280100
Matt Clarke2032020
George Edmundson1318010
Kamil Jozwiak68012
Graeme Shinnie1724321
Max Bird3439000
Lee Buchanan1223031
Jason Knight1320000
Louie Watson00000
Juninho Bacuna2527010
Isaac Mbenza58000
Ryan Schofield2427030
Gonzalo Avila Gordon2530023
Richard Keogh8689030
Duane Holmes2324003
Fraizer Campbell22001
Lewis O Brien3642000
Naby Sarr8495081
Vallejo63700110
Demeaco Duhaney4958001
Aaron Rowe2933003
Jaden Brown56010
Sorba Thomas11000
Scott High46000
Kieran Phillips55003
#+=Duals(w)DispossessedWas FouledFouls
Kazim7111
Lee Gregory2001
Martyn Waghorn6040
Andre Wisdom5000
Nathan Byrne3211
David Marshall0000
Matt Clarke3002
George Edmundson3001
Kamil Jozwiak2000
Graeme Shinnie7021
Max Bird1100
Lee Buchanan3100
Jason Knight9150
Louie Watson0000
Juninho Bacuna2111
Isaac Mbenza0000
Ryan Schofield0000
Gonzalo Avila Gordon3000
Richard Keogh2100
Duane Holmes6212
Fraizer Campbell1000
Lewis O Brien4405
Naby Sarr2110
Vallejo1100
Demeaco Duhaney3120
Aaron Rowe4113
Jaden Brown0002
Sorba Thomas0000
Scott High1000
Kieran Phillips2010
#+=SavesPunchesRunOutHigh Claims
David Marshall1000
Ryan Schofield2000

Match Details

Date
2021-02-24 00:30 AM
Venue
Pride Park Stadium, Derby, England
Match Referee
Geoff Eltringham

About Match

Derby County vs Huddersfield live score and video online live stream starts on 23.02.2021 at 19:00 UTC time at Pride Park Stadium, Derby, England. Here on Bullscore livescore you can find all Derby County vs Huddersfield previous results sorted by their H2H matches.

You can watch Derby County vs Huddersfield live stream online.It's also easy to find video highlights and news from the most popular sports leagues in the world. Live Match odds are viewable in Bullscore Soccer livescore section.

More details:
Derby County live score, schedule and results
Huddersfield Town live score, schedule and results