DEN vs KAS, Super Lig

Finished
Super Lig, April 08, 2021
Denizlispor
DEN
 
1  :  1
90 minutes
Kasimpasa
KAS

Match Projection

Match Projection

Team Statistics

Denizlispor

Kasimpasa

53 Ball possession 47
2 Yellow cards 0
5 Substitutions 4
10 Free kicks 10
1 Corner kicks 2
5 Shots on target 3
3 Shots off target 3
2 Saves 3
10 Fouls 10
0 Injuries 1
1 Penalties 0
1 Shots blocked 0
1 Goals 1
52 Ball possession 48
5 Free kicks 5
0 Corner kicks 1
2 Yellow cards 0
53 Ball possession 47
5 Free kicks 5
1 Corner kicks 1
5 Substitutions 4
0 Injuries 1

Player Statistics

#+=GATacklesAcr PassessDualsMinuts P
Marvin Bakalorz00014370
Muris Mesanovic0008363
Ali Yavuz Kol0009114
Angelo Sagal00222890
Hugo Rodallega10020990
Sakib Aytac00124583
Hasan Ayaroglu0008327
Mustafa Yumlu00047990
Radoslaw Murawski00021245
Hadi Sacko0004027
Mikkel Diskerud00221663
Fabiano Leismann00338590
Kubilay Aktas00041045
Cenk Gonen00010090
Oguz Yilmaz00249590
Veton Tusha0018220
Isaac Thelin00111790
Oussama Haddadi00337890
Daniel Drinkwater00340583
Florent Hadergjonaj00123490
Kristijan Bistrovic00013222
Ertugrul Taskiran00011090
Loret Sadiku00241588
Tarkan Serbest0016214
Haris Hajradinovic00129390
Tomas Brecka00126390
Derrick Luckassen00124590
Gilbert Koomson00026368
Feyzi Yildirim000709
Anil Koc000208
Kevin Varga10219282
#+=ShotsOnShotsOffShotsBlockDribble Att
Marvin Bakalorz0102
Muris Mesanovic2011
Ali Yavuz Kol0000
Angelo Sagal1010
Hugo Rodallega2211
Sakib Aytac0001
Hasan Ayaroglu0001
Mustafa Yumlu0000
Radoslaw Murawski0011
Hadi Sacko0000
Mikkel Diskerud0000
Fabiano Leismann0010
Kubilay Aktas0000
Cenk Gonen0000
Oguz Yilmaz0000
Veton Tusha1101
Isaac Thelin0010
Oussama Haddadi0101
Daniel Drinkwater1111
Florent Hadergjonaj0000
Kristijan Bistrovic0001
Ertugrul Taskiran0000
Loret Sadiku0000
Tarkan Serbest0000
Haris Hajradinovic0220
Tomas Brecka1000
Derrick Luckassen0001
Gilbert Koomson0001
Feyzi Yildirim0000
Anil Koc0100
Kevin Varga1010
#+=ClearenceBlockedInterceptionTackelsDribbled
Marvin Bakalorz01003
Muris Mesanovic00001
Ali Yavuz Kol00000
Angelo Sagal00023
Hugo Rodallega00002
Sakib Aytac00212
Hasan Ayaroglu00002
Mustafa Yumlu72200
Radoslaw Murawski10001
Hadi Sacko00001
Mikkel Diskerud21020
Fabiano Leismann40132
Kubilay Aktas00000
Cenk Gonen00000
Oguz Yilmaz71020
Veton Tusha00111
Isaac Thelin00010
Oussama Haddadi31131
Daniel Drinkwater00031
Florent Hadergjonaj20310
Kristijan Bistrovic00001
Ertugrul Taskiran00000
Loret Sadiku20020
Tarkan Serbest00110
Haris Hajradinovic00012
Tomas Brecka63210
Derrick Luckassen21111
Gilbert Koomson00101
Feyzi Yildirim00000
Anil Koc00000
Kevin Varga10324
#+=AccurateTotalCressessLongBallDribbled
Marvin Bakalorz1421013
Muris Mesanovic812001
Ali Yavuz Kol910000
Angelo Sagal2239203
Hugo Rodallega2032032
Sakib Aytac2430032
Hasan Ayaroglu810122
Mustafa Yumlu4755060
Radoslaw Murawski2124001
Hadi Sacko46001
Mikkel Diskerud2125050
Fabiano Leismann3845032
Kubilay Aktas4147020
Cenk Gonen1015020
Oguz Yilmaz4964090
Veton Tusha810101
Isaac Thelin1118000
Oussama Haddadi3754001
Daniel Drinkwater4045061
Florent Hadergjonaj2331030
Kristijan Bistrovic1313001
Ertugrul Taskiran1120070
Loret Sadiku4152020
Tarkan Serbest67000
Haris Hajradinovic2937232
Tomas Brecka2634060
Derrick Luckassen2430011
Gilbert Koomson2636031
Feyzi Yildirim78000
Anil Koc22010
Kevin Varga1928014
#+=Duals(w)DispossessedWas FouledFouls
Marvin Bakalorz3101
Muris Mesanovic3001
Ali Yavuz Kol1100
Angelo Sagal8252
Hugo Rodallega9122
Sakib Aytac5021
Hasan Ayaroglu3010
Mustafa Yumlu9030
Radoslaw Murawski2000
Hadi Sacko0000
Mikkel Diskerud6010
Fabiano Leismann5100
Kubilay Aktas0002
Cenk Gonen0000
Oguz Yilmaz5010
Veton Tusha2000
Isaac Thelin7113
Oussama Haddadi8222
Daniel Drinkwater5011
Florent Hadergjonaj4011
Kristijan Bistrovic2010
Ertugrul Taskiran0000
Loret Sadiku5101
Tarkan Serbest2000
Haris Hajradinovic3112
Tomas Brecka3013
Derrick Luckassen5010
Gilbert Koomson3002
Feyzi Yildirim0000
Anil Koc0000
Kevin Varga2001
#+=SavesPunchesRunOutHigh Claims
Cenk Gonen3000
Ertugrul Taskiran5000

Match Details

Date
2021-04-08 18:30 PM
Venue
Denizli Ataturk Stadium, Denizli, Turkey
Match Referee
Alper Ulusoy

About Match

Denizlispor vs Kasimpasa live score and video online live stream starts on 08.04.2021 at 13:00 UTC time at Denizli Ataturk Stadium, Denizli, Turkey. Here on Bullscore livescore you can find all Denizlispor vs Kasimpasa previous results sorted by their H2H matches.

You can watch Denizlispor vs Kasimpasa live stream online.It's also easy to find video highlights and news from the most popular sports leagues in the world. Live Match odds are viewable in Bullscore Soccer livescore section.

More details:
Denizlispor live score, schedule and results
Kasimpasa live score, schedule and results