DEN vs BUY, Super Lig

Finished
Super Lig, April 17, 2021
Denizlispor
DEN
 
2  :  3
90 minutes
Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor
BUY

Match Projection

Match Projection

Team Statistics

Denizlispor

Buyuksehir

51 Ball possession 49
1 Yellow cards 3
3 Substitutions 4
17 Free kicks 14
2 Offsides 2
6 Corner kicks 4
3 Shots on target 4
4 Shots off target 5
1 Saves 0
12 Fouls 15
0 Injuries 2
4 Shots blocked 2
2 Goals 3
55 Ball possession 45
12 Free kicks 5
1 Offsides 1
5 Corner kicks 3
1 Yellow cards 2
0 Injuries 2
51 Ball possession 49
5 Free kicks 9
1 Offsides 1
1 Corner kicks 1
0 Yellow cards 1
3 Substitutions 4

Player Statistics

#+=GATacklesAcr PassessDualsMinuts P
Angelo Sagal00126796
Hugo Rodallega20116396
Sakib Aytac01117396
Hasan Ayaroglu0003026
Mustafa Yumlu00342896
Ozer Ozdemir00425596
Radoslaw Murawski00042360
Hadi Sacko00120284
Mikkel Diskerud00228270
Fabiano Leismann00261796
Kubilay Aktas00216236
Cenk Gonen00010096
Oguz Yilmaz00142296
Veton Tusha0002012
Petrus Boumal00266496
Mehmet Goktug Bakirbas00014096
Leo Schwechlen00335896
Emrah Bassan10020596
Bugra Cagiran000106
Johanna Omolo01335696
Elbasan Rashani20015040
Arvydas Novikovas00111156
Adolphe Teikeu00114169
Ricardo Gomes0008269
Gabriel Obertan00128490
Oltan Karakullukcu0104627
Hasan Hatipoglu00132496
Gokhan Kardes0009027
Mehmet Murat Ucar00033196
#+=ShotsOnShotsOffShotsBlockDribble Att
Angelo Sagal0012
Hugo Rodallega2020
Sakib Aytac0000
Hasan Ayaroglu0000
Mustafa Yumlu1100
Ozer Ozdemir0000
Radoslaw Murawski0000
Hadi Sacko1111
Mikkel Diskerud0000
Fabiano Leismann0100
Kubilay Aktas0000
Cenk Gonen0000
Oguz Yilmaz0010
Veton Tusha0000
Petrus Boumal0001
Mehmet Goktug Bakirbas0000
Leo Schwechlen1000
Emrah Bassan1212
Bugra Cagiran0000
Johanna Omolo0301
Elbasan Rashani2000
Arvydas Novikovas0000
Adolphe Teikeu0000
Ricardo Gomes0000
Gabriel Obertan1003
Oltan Karakullukcu0000
Hasan Hatipoglu0020
Gokhan Kardes0000
Mehmet Murat Ucar0000
#+=ClearenceBlockedInterceptionTackelsDribbled
Angelo Sagal00115
Hugo Rodallega10111
Sakib Aytac10010
Hasan Ayaroglu00000
Mustafa Yumlu40130
Ozer Ozdemir20041
Radoslaw Murawski10100
Hadi Sacko00012
Mikkel Diskerud10120
Fabiano Leismann01220
Kubilay Aktas00020
Cenk Gonen10000
Oguz Yilmaz31010
Veton Tusha00000
Petrus Boumal20221
Mehmet Goktug Bakirbas10000
Leo Schwechlen11230
Emrah Bassan00103
Bugra Cagiran11000
Johanna Omolo20132
Elbasan Rashani00000
Arvydas Novikovas00110
Adolphe Teikeu30110
Ricardo Gomes00001
Gabriel Obertan00013
Oltan Karakullukcu10000
Hasan Hatipoglu23110
Gokhan Kardes00000
Mehmet Murat Ucar30100
#+=AccurateTotalCressessLongBallDribbled
Angelo Sagal2635145
Hugo Rodallega1622021
Sakib Aytac1725300
Hasan Ayaroglu33000
Mustafa Yumlu4247010
Ozer Ozdemir2532131
Radoslaw Murawski4246130
Hadi Sacko2021002
Mikkel Diskerud2831030
Fabiano Leismann6172060
Kubilay Aktas1617020
Cenk Gonen1011010
Oguz Yilmaz4251030
Veton Tusha22000
Petrus Boumal6674061
Mehmet Goktug Bakirbas1421060
Leo Schwechlen3543110
Emrah Bassan2028213
Bugra Cagiran11000
Johanna Omolo3538022
Elbasan Rashani1518010
Arvydas Novikovas1115100
Adolphe Teikeu1418010
Ricardo Gomes814001
Gabriel Obertan2836023
Oltan Karakullukcu48000
Hasan Hatipoglu3236070
Gokhan Kardes910000
Mehmet Murat Ucar3338000
#+=Duals(w)DispossessedWas FouledFouls
Angelo Sagal7444
Hugo Rodallega3021
Sakib Aytac3001
Hasan Ayaroglu0000
Mustafa Yumlu8110
Ozer Ozdemir5011
Radoslaw Murawski3131
Hadi Sacko2002
Mikkel Diskerud2001
Fabiano Leismann7030
Kubilay Aktas2001
Cenk Gonen0000
Oguz Yilmaz2001
Veton Tusha0000
Petrus Boumal4112
Mehmet Goktug Bakirbas0000
Leo Schwechlen8233
Emrah Bassan5130
Bugra Cagiran0100
Johanna Omolo6223
Elbasan Rashani0100
Arvydas Novikovas1003
Adolphe Teikeu1000
Ricardo Gomes2501
Gabriel Obertan4000
Oltan Karakullukcu6111
Hasan Hatipoglu4101
Gokhan Kardes0000
Mehmet Murat Ucar1010
#+=SavesPunchesRunOutHigh Claims
Cenk Gonen2000
Mehmet Goktug Bakirbas2000

Match Details

Date
2021-04-17 16:00 PM
Venue
Denizli Ataturk Stadium, Denizli, Turkey
Match Referee
Halil Umut Meler

About Match

Denizlispor vs Buyuksehir live score and video online live stream starts on 17.04.2021 at 10:30 UTC time at Denizli Ataturk Stadium, Denizli, Turkey. Here on Bullscore livescore you can find all Denizlispor vs Buyuksehir previous results sorted by their H2H matches.

You can watch Denizlispor vs Buyuksehir live stream online.It's also easy to find video highlights and news from the most popular sports leagues in the world. Live Match odds are viewable in Bullscore Soccer livescore section.

More details:
Denizlispor live score, schedule and results
Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor live score, schedule and results