CHA vs WHZ, Chinese Super League

Player Statistics

#+=GATacklesAcr PassessDualsMinuts P
Richairo Zivkovic0014217
Hui Jiakang00125190
Tan Long00216790
Sun Jie00050590
Jiang Zhe00332590
Yufeng Zhang00142390
Jores Okore00056290
Serginho00147490
Wang Peng00162190
Erik Lima00416690
Junior Negrao0016173
Shi Xiaotian0008090
Zichang Huang0008233
Yinong Tian00432590
Dong Xuesheng0011115
Yoann Arquin0029875
Stephane Mbia00048290
Ye Chongqiu00211245
Jean Evrard Kouassi00016690
Luo Yi00318657
Ming Tian00117590
Dong Chunyu00015090
Liao Junjian00044290
Li Hang00040190
Liu Yun00112145
Xingqi Li0027233
Fang Hao0004357
#+=ShotsOnShotsOffShotsBlockDribble Att
Richairo Zivkovic0001
Hui Jiakang1000
Tan Long1200
Sun Jie0100
Jiang Zhe0100
Yufeng Zhang0000
Jores Okore0100
Serginho0102
Wang Peng0100
Erik Lima0111
Junior Negrao1110
Shi Xiaotian0000
Zichang Huang0000
Yinong Tian0001
Dong Xuesheng0000
Yoann Arquin0000
Stephane Mbia0000
Ye Chongqiu0100
Jean Evrard Kouassi2112
Luo Yi0000
Ming Tian0010
Dong Chunyu0000
Liao Junjian0000
Li Hang0010
Liu Yun0000
Xingqi Li0000
Fang Hao0000
#+=ClearenceBlockedInterceptionTackelsDribbled
Richairo Zivkovic00012
Hui Jiakang20011
Tan Long00021
Sun Jie11200
Jiang Zhe00231
Yufeng Zhang10210
Jores Okore31200
Serginho10213
Wang Peng01710
Erik Lima10045
Junior Negrao00110
Shi Xiaotian10000
Zichang Huang00201
Yinong Tian20342
Dong Xuesheng00010
Yoann Arquin10121
Stephane Mbia112400
Ye Chongqiu10020
Jean Evrard Kouassi00306
Luo Yi00130
Ming Tian30212
Dong Chunyu10000
Liao Junjian30200
Li Hang20100
Liu Yun00110
Xingqi Li10120
Fang Hao10100
#+=AccurateTotalCressessLongBallDribbled
Richairo Zivkovic45002
Hui Jiakang2536211
Tan Long1618001
Sun Jie5061020
Jiang Zhe3240521
Yufeng Zhang4246030
Jores Okore5661080
Serginho4761373
Wang Peng6272010
Erik Lima1624105
Junior Negrao611000
Shi Xiaotian88010
Zichang Huang810001
Yinong Tian3240002
Dong Xuesheng12000
Yoann Arquin923101
Stephane Mbia4852000
Ye Chongqiu1112000
Jean Evrard Kouassi1628006
Luo Yi1820000
Ming Tian1720042
Dong Chunyu15290100
Liao Junjian4448020
Li Hang4049260
Liu Yun1215000
Xingqi Li79000
Fang Hao47000
#+=Duals(w)DispossessedWas FouledFouls
Richairo Zivkovic2000
Hui Jiakang1005
Tan Long7031
Sun Jie5110
Jiang Zhe5112
Yufeng Zhang3011
Jores Okore2010
Serginho4101
Wang Peng1001
Erik Lima6313
Junior Negrao1101
Shi Xiaotian0000
Zichang Huang2121
Yinong Tian5001
Dong Xuesheng1000
Yoann Arquin8000
Stephane Mbia2011
Ye Chongqiu2000
Jean Evrard Kouassi6221
Luo Yi6011
Ming Tian5042
Dong Chunyu0000
Liao Junjian2110
Li Hang1010
Liu Yun1101
Xingqi Li2000
Fang Hao3121
#+=SavesPunchesRunOutHigh Claims
Shi Xiaotian2010
Dong Chunyu3001

Match Details

Date
2021-05-04 15:30 PM
Venue
Changchun Sports Center, Changchun, China
Match Referee
Zhiliang Jia

About Match

Changchun Yatai vs Wuhan live score and video online live stream starts on 04.05.2021 at 10:00 UTC time at Changchun Sports Center, Changchun, China. Here on Bullscore livescore you can find all Changchun Yatai vs Wuhan previous results sorted by their H2H matches.

You can watch Changchun Yatai vs Wuhan live stream online.It's also easy to find video highlights and news from the most popular sports leagues in the world. Live Match odds are viewable in Bullscore Soccer livescore section.

More details:
FC Changchun Yatai live score, schedule and results
Wuhan Zall FC live score, schedule and results