OSA vs HIR, J.League

Finished
J.League, May 23, 2021
Cerezo Osaka
OSA
 
1  :  2
90 minutes
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
HIR

Team Statistics

Cerezo

Hiroshima

56 Ball possession 44
2 Yellow cards 0
5 Substitutions 4
18 Free kicks 12
2 Offsides 2
2 Corner kicks 7
3 Shots on target 6
5 Shots off target 1
4 Saves 2
10 Fouls 16
4 Shots blocked 3
1 Goals 2
48 Ball possession 52
7 Free kicks 4
1 Offsides 1
0 Corner kicks 5
56 Ball possession 44
11 Free kicks 8
1 Offsides 1
2 Corner kicks 2
2 Yellow cards 0
5 Substitutions 4

Player Statistics

#+=GATacklesAcr PassessDualsMinuts P
Jin Hyeon Kim00024090
Dankler Luis00451490
Yuta Toyokawa0000124
Hiroshi Kiyotake00033790
Yusuke Maruhashi0011018
Toshiyuki Takagi00118266
Naoyuki Fujita00052182
Hiroaki Okuno10237790
Riki Harakawa00032024
Ayumu Seko00136645
Jun Nishikawa000218
Tatsuhiro Sakamoto00027390
Riku Matsuda00138590
Mutsuki Kato00010266
Naoto Arai00227582
Toshihiro Aoyama00044090
Yoshifumi Kashiwa00016180
Sho Sasaki00136490
Yuki Nogami01229690
Hayao Kawabe00035190
Keisuke Osako00012090
Tsukasa Morishima00132490
Shunki Higashi0013118
Junior Santos11012587
Rhayner0004014
Hayato Araki00016290
Shun Ayukawa0001310
Yusuke Chajima0001010
Yuya Asano10123580
Tomoya Fujii00222272
#+=ShotsOnShotsOffShotsBlockDribble Att
Jin Hyeon Kim0000
Dankler Luis0000
Yuta Toyokawa0000
Hiroshi Kiyotake0301
Yusuke Maruhashi0000
Toshiyuki Takagi0001
Naoyuki Fujita0010
Hiroaki Okuno1100
Riki Harakawa0000
Ayumu Seko0010
Jun Nishikawa0100
Tatsuhiro Sakamoto0112
Riku Matsuda0002
Mutsuki Kato1000
Naoto Arai1101
Toshihiro Aoyama0000
Yoshifumi Kashiwa1001
Sho Sasaki0000
Yuki Nogami1000
Hayao Kawabe0000
Keisuke Osako0000
Tsukasa Morishima1001
Shunki Higashi0000
Junior Santos1013
Rhayner0000
Hayato Araki0000
Shun Ayukawa0001
Yusuke Chajima0000
Yuya Asano1022
Tomoya Fujii1000
#+=ClearenceBlockedInterceptionTackelsDribbled
Jin Hyeon Kim20000
Dankler Luis11240
Yuta Toyokawa00000
Hiroshi Kiyotake00001
Yusuke Maruhashi00011
Toshiyuki Takagi00012
Naoyuki Fujita10000
Hiroaki Okuno20220
Riki Harakawa10000
Ayumu Seko20110
Jun Nishikawa00000
Tatsuhiro Sakamoto00003
Riku Matsuda10012
Mutsuki Kato20101
Naoto Arai12121
Toshihiro Aoyama10100
Yoshifumi Kashiwa00203
Sho Sasaki21210
Yuki Nogami40120
Hayao Kawabe22000
Keisuke Osako00000
Tsukasa Morishima10111
Shunki Higashi00010
Junior Santos00106
Rhayner00100
Hayato Araki101300
Shun Ayukawa10001
Yusuke Chajima00100
Yuya Asano00013
Tomoya Fujii00220
#+=AccurateTotalCressessLongBallDribbled
Jin Hyeon Kim2432060
Dankler Luis5163060
Yuta Toyokawa00000
Hiroshi Kiyotake3345021
Yusuke Maruhashi1012001
Toshiyuki Takagi1820112
Naoyuki Fujita5257020
Hiroaki Okuno3741110
Riki Harakawa3237020
Ayumu Seko3646070
Jun Nishikawa22000
Tatsuhiro Sakamoto2730203
Riku Matsuda3846222
Mutsuki Kato1013101
Naoto Arai2735101
Toshihiro Aoyama4447040
Yoshifumi Kashiwa1620003
Sho Sasaki3644050
Yuki Nogami2933030
Hayao Kawabe3543060
Keisuke Osako1225050
Tsukasa Morishima3240301
Shunki Higashi37000
Junior Santos1214006
Rhayner45000
Hayato Araki1625010
Shun Ayukawa12001
Yusuke Chajima12000
Yuya Asano2327303
Tomoya Fujii2229100
#+=Duals(w)DispossessedWas FouledFouls
Jin Hyeon Kim0000
Dankler Luis4001
Yuta Toyokawa1011
Hiroshi Kiyotake7040
Yusuke Maruhashi1000
Toshiyuki Takagi2100
Naoyuki Fujita1011
Hiroaki Okuno7020
Riki Harakawa0001
Ayumu Seko6002
Jun Nishikawa1010
Tatsuhiro Sakamoto3101
Riku Matsuda5112
Mutsuki Kato2020
Naoto Arai5111
Toshihiro Aoyama0001
Yoshifumi Kashiwa1001
Sho Sasaki4122
Yuki Nogami6002
Hayao Kawabe1001
Keisuke Osako0000
Tsukasa Morishima4021
Shunki Higashi1000
Junior Santos5122
Rhayner0100
Hayato Araki2001
Shun Ayukawa3011
Yusuke Chajima0000
Yuya Asano5420
Tomoya Fujii2002
#+=SavesPunchesRunOutHigh Claims
Jin Hyeon Kim4000
Keisuke Osako2010

Match Details

Date
2021-05-23 11:30 AM
Venue
Yanmar Stadium Nagai, Osaka, Japan
Match Referee

About Match

Cerezo vs Hiroshima live score and video online live stream starts on 23.05.2021 at 06:00 UTC time at Yanmar Stadium Nagai, Osaka, Japan. Here on Bullscore livescore you can find all Cerezo vs Hiroshima previous results sorted by their H2H matches.

You can watch Cerezo vs Hiroshima live stream online.It's also easy to find video highlights and news from the most popular sports leagues in the world. Live Match odds are viewable in Bullscore Soccer livescore section.

More details:
Cerezo Osaka live score, schedule and results
Sanfrecce Hiroshima live score, schedule and results