BOR vs FCM, Ligue 1

Player Statistics

#+=GATacklesAcr PassessDualsMinuts P
Youssouf Sabaly01036293
Laurent Koscielny00135393
Jean Michael Seri00247493
Benoit Costil00025093
Samuel Kalu103161276
Hatem Ben Arfa0007117
Edson Mexer00030593
Paul Baysse00230693
Remi Oudin00121784
Hwang Ui Jo00016793
Mehdi Zerkane00228776
Sekou Mara000319
Tom Lacoux00223293
Dylan Bronn00436693
Vagner Jose Dias Goncalves1009127
Aaron Leya Iseka00010866
Vincent Pajot0008127
Thierry Ambrose0103010
Fabien Centtonze004321193
Alexandre Oukidja00011093
John Boye01422693
Thomas Delaine10122393
Victorien Angban00028466
Farid Boulaya00128693
Kiki00128793
Lamine Gueye00213883
Pape Matar Sarr005371093
#+=ShotsOnShotsOffShotsBlockDribble Att
Youssouf Sabaly0102
Laurent Koscielny0000
Jean Michael Seri0001
Benoit Costil0000
Samuel Kalu1213
Hatem Ben Arfa0001
Edson Mexer0000
Paul Baysse0000
Remi Oudin0111
Hwang Ui Jo0002
Mehdi Zerkane0001
Sekou Mara0000
Tom Lacoux0100
Dylan Bronn0000
Vagner Jose Dias Goncalves1100
Aaron Leya Iseka0003
Vincent Pajot0000
Thierry Ambrose0000
Fabien Centtonze1001
Alexandre Oukidja0000
John Boye0200
Thomas Delaine2002
Victorien Angban0010
Farid Boulaya0003
Kiki0030
Lamine Gueye1011
Pape Matar Sarr0200
#+=ClearenceBlockedInterceptionTackelsDribbled
Youssouf Sabaly10303
Laurent Koscielny63110
Jean Michael Seri00221
Benoit Costil00000
Samuel Kalu00035
Hatem Ben Arfa00001
Edson Mexer30400
Paul Baysse32020
Remi Oudin30211
Hwang Ui Jo00004
Mehdi Zerkane10022
Sekou Mara00000
Tom Lacoux20120
Dylan Bronn10341
Vagner Jose Dias Goncalves00000
Aaron Leya Iseka10003
Vincent Pajot00200
Thierry Ambrose00000
Fabien Centtonze40141
Alexandre Oukidja00000
John Boye31140
Thomas Delaine00013
Victorien Angban10000
Farid Boulaya00115
Kiki31410
Lamine Gueye00021
Pape Matar Sarr00250
#+=AccurateTotalCressessLongBallDribbled
Youssouf Sabaly3644003
Laurent Koscielny3543050
Jean Michael Seri4757031
Benoit Costil2538080
Samuel Kalu1618025
Hatem Ben Arfa79001
Edson Mexer3039020
Paul Baysse3037130
Remi Oudin2138131
Hwang Ui Jo1621004
Mehdi Zerkane2830102
Sekou Mara34000
Tom Lacoux2328000
Dylan Bronn3653031
Vagner Jose Dias Goncalves913000
Aaron Leya Iseka1014013
Vincent Pajot811000
Thierry Ambrose35000
Fabien Centtonze3243021
Alexandre Oukidja1117040
John Boye2230050
Thomas Delaine2225103
Victorien Angban2832040
Farid Boulaya2837535
Kiki2838010
Lamine Gueye1317401
Pape Matar Sarr3742040
#+=Duals(w)DispossessedWas FouledFouls
Youssouf Sabaly2101
Laurent Koscielny3001
Jean Michael Seri4113
Benoit Costil0000
Samuel Kalu12440
Hatem Ben Arfa1100
Edson Mexer5002
Paul Baysse6012
Remi Oudin7411
Hwang Ui Jo7121
Mehdi Zerkane7222
Sekou Mara1000
Tom Lacoux2203
Dylan Bronn6011
Vagner Jose Dias Goncalves1110
Aaron Leya Iseka8032
Vincent Pajot1010
Thierry Ambrose0001
Fabien Centtonze11212
Alexandre Oukidja0000
John Boye6000
Thomas Delaine3200
Victorien Angban4030
Farid Boulaya6020
Kiki7103
Lamine Gueye8330
Pape Matar Sarr10132
#+=SavesPunchesRunOutHigh Claims
Benoit Costil3000
Alexandre Oukidja0000

Match Details

Date
2021-02-27 17:30 PM
Venue
Matmut Atlantique, Bordeaux, France
Match Referee
Aurelien Petit

About Match

Bordeaux vs Metz live score and video online live stream starts on 27.02.2021 at 12:00 UTC time at Matmut Atlantique, Bordeaux, France. Here on Bullscore livescore you can find all Bordeaux vs Metz previous results sorted by their H2H matches.

You can watch Bordeaux vs Metz live stream online.It's also easy to find video highlights and news from the most popular sports leagues in the world. Live Match odds are viewable in Bullscore Soccer livescore section.

More details:
FC Girondins Bordeaux live score, schedule and results
FC Metz live score, schedule and results