BJG vs DAP, Chinese Super League

Finished
Chinese Super League, May 04, 2021
Beijing Guoan FC
BJG
 
2  :  0
90 minutes
Dalian Professional FC
DAP

Match Projection

Match Projection

Team Statistics

Beijing

Dalian Professional

60 Ball possession 40
3 Yellow cards 2
0 Yellow/red cards 1
4 Substitutions 5
14 Free kicks 17
4 Offsides 2
1 Corner kicks 3
5 Shots on target 1
5 Shots off target 1
1 Saves 3
13 Fouls 12
5 Injuries 1
3 Shots blocked 1
2 Goals 0
56 Ball possession 44
7 Free kicks 9
2 Offsides 2
0 Corner kicks 2
1 Yellow cards 0
1 Substitutions 0
3 Injuries 0
60 Ball possession 40
7 Free kicks 8
2 Offsides 0
1 Corner kicks 1
2 Yellow cards 2
0 Yellow/red cards 1
3 Substitutions 5
2 Injuries 1

Player Statistics

#+=GATacklesAcr PassessDualsMinuts P
Lucas Souza00015015
Yuning Zhang01114584
Yu Dabao00174590
Cedric Bakambu0017169
Jonathan Viera00027342
Zhang Xizhe20356790
Yu Yang00175590
Hou Sen00010090
Jin Taiyan00234390
Chi Zhongguo00496590
Li Lei01352790
Tianyi Gao00247384
Yongjing Cao0016221
He Zhenyu0001215
Marcus Danielsson00129490
Zheng Long0025325
Chong Zhang0009090
Guowen Sun00218890
Mingan Cui00112165
Jinxian Wang0012111
Yanfeng Dong00120290
Pengfei Shan00328590
Zhao Xuri00120279
Wei Wu00021285
Zhenao Wang0025325
Liangming Lin00017679
Jiahui Huang0002014
Huanhuan Shan0007665
Tong Lei00226873
Jiaxuan Zhu0004011
#+=ShotsOnShotsOffShotsBlockDribble Att
Lucas Souza0000
Yuning Zhang1110
Yu Dabao0100
Cedric Bakambu0210
Jonathan Viera0001
Zhang Xizhe2001
Yu Yang0000
Hou Sen0000
Jin Taiyan0000
Chi Zhongguo0000
Li Lei1000
Tianyi Gao0311
Yongjing Cao0000
He Zhenyu0000
Marcus Danielsson0001
Zheng Long0000
Chong Zhang0000
Guowen Sun0203
Mingan Cui0010
Jinxian Wang0000
Yanfeng Dong0000
Pengfei Shan1000
Zhao Xuri0001
Wei Wu0000
Zhenao Wang0000
Liangming Lin0101
Jiahui Huang0000
Huanhuan Shan0000
Tong Lei0000
Jiaxuan Zhu0000
#+=ClearenceBlockedInterceptionTackelsDribbled
Lucas Souza00000
Yuning Zhang10010
Yu Dabao11310
Cedric Bakambu00010
Jonathan Viera00001
Zhang Xizhe00132
Yu Yang30110
Hou Sen10000
Jin Taiyan10121
Chi Zhongguo00140
Li Lei10530
Tianyi Gao00122
Yongjing Cao00010
He Zhenyu00000
Marcus Danielsson50311
Zheng Long00020
Chong Zhang00000
Guowen Sun00025
Mingan Cui00110
Jinxian Wang00110
Yanfeng Dong33010
Pengfei Shan10130
Zhao Xuri00011
Wei Wu20200
Zhenao Wang00122
Liangming Lin10002
Jiahui Huang10000
Huanhuan Shan00102
Tong Lei00020
Jiaxuan Zhu10000
#+=AccurateTotalCressessLongBallDribbled
Lucas Souza1517040
Yuning Zhang1419110
Yu Dabao7478060
Cedric Bakambu712000
Jonathan Viera2733001
Zhang Xizhe5670042
Yu Yang7585040
Hou Sen1015020
Jin Taiyan3442011
Chi Zhongguo96104060
Li Lei5269140
Tianyi Gao4752022
Yongjing Cao67000
He Zhenyu11000
Marcus Danielsson2938051
Zheng Long56000
Chong Zhang921080
Guowen Sun1825015
Mingan Cui1215100
Jinxian Wang25000
Yanfeng Dong2024030
Pengfei Shan2834030
Zhao Xuri2029031
Wei Wu2125030
Zhenao Wang57002
Liangming Lin1722012
Jiahui Huang22000
Huanhuan Shan717002
Tong Lei2635140
Jiaxuan Zhu45000
#+=Duals(w)DispossessedWas FouledFouls
Lucas Souza0000
Yuning Zhang5320
Yu Dabao5022
Cedric Bakambu1001
Jonathan Viera3120
Zhang Xizhe7210
Yu Yang5020
Hou Sen0000
Jin Taiyan3101
Chi Zhongguo5013
Li Lei7113
Tianyi Gao3302
Yongjing Cao2010
He Zhenyu2120
Marcus Danielsson4111
Zheng Long3210
Chong Zhang0000
Guowen Sun8111
Mingan Cui1201
Jinxian Wang1200
Yanfeng Dong2002
Pengfei Shan5000
Zhao Xuri2001
Wei Wu2113
Zhenao Wang3010
Liangming Lin6410
Jiahui Huang0000
Huanhuan Shan6114
Tong Lei8042
Jiaxuan Zhu0000
#+=SavesPunchesRunOutHigh Claims
Hou Sen1100
Chong Zhang3000

Match Details

Date
2021-05-04 17:30 PM
Venue
Workers Stadium, Beijing, China
Match Referee
Caiwei Liang

About Match

Beijing vs Dalian Professional live score and video online live stream starts on 04.05.2021 at 12:00 UTC time at Workers Stadium, Beijing, China. Here on Bullscore livescore you can find all Beijing vs Dalian Professional previous results sorted by their H2H matches.

You can watch Beijing vs Dalian Professional live stream online.It's also easy to find video highlights and news from the most popular sports leagues in the world. Live Match odds are viewable in Bullscore Soccer livescore section.

More details:
Beijing Guoan FC live score, schedule and results
Dalian Professional FC live score, schedule and results