ARS vs SLA, UEFA Europa League

Finished
UEFA Europa League, April 08, 2021
Arsenal FC
ARS
 
1  :  1
90 minutes
SK Slavia Prague
SLA

Match Projection

Match Projection

Team Statistics

Arsenal

Slavia Prague

54 Ball possession 46
0 Yellow cards 1
5 Substitutions 5
16 Free kicks 11
5 Corner kicks 3
3 Shots on target 4
7 Shots off target 3
3 Saves 2
11 Fouls 16
1 Injuries 0
2 Shots blocked 3
1 Goals 1
55 Ball possession 45
9 Free kicks 7
2 Corner kicks 1
54 Ball possession 46
7 Free kicks 4
3 Corner kicks 2
0 Yellow cards 1
5 Substitutions 5
1 Injuries 0

Player Statistics

#+=GATacklesAcr PassessDualsMinuts P
Granit Xhaka00340690
Cedric Soares00033290
Willian00018273
Elneny Mohamed0008112
Alexandre Lacazette00213678
Pierre Emerick Aubameyang0106012
Bernd Leno00026090
Hector Bellerin00138490
Rob Holding00251590
Dani Ceballos000012
Thomas Partey00233578
Nicolas Pepe1004012
Gabriel Magalhaes00048490
Emile Smith Rowe00214288
Bukayo Saka00122778
Gabriel Martinelli0000217
Jan Boril00227490
Ondrej Kolar00041090
Jakub Hromada0008345
Peter Olayinka00110285
Tomas Holes10242390
Lukas Masopusta0003011
Ibrahim Benjamin Traore0000010
Nicolae Stanciu00228384
Petr Sevcik00022245
Oscar Dorley00018269
Jan Kuchta0004021
Ondrej Lingr0003321
Alexander Bah00019590
David Zima00027090
Lukas Provod00034390
Abdallah Sima0007269
#+=ShotsOnShotsOffShotsBlockDribble Att
Granit Xhaka0000
Cedric Soares0001
Willian0100
Elneny Mohamed0001
Alexandre Lacazette0311
Pierre Emerick Aubameyang0100
Bernd Leno0000
Hector Bellerin0001
Rob Holding1000
Dani Ceballos0000
Thomas Partey0101
Nicolas Pepe1000
Gabriel Magalhaes0100
Emile Smith Rowe0000
Bukayo Saka0002
Gabriel Martinelli0011
Jan Boril1000
Ondrej Kolar0000
Jakub Hromada0001
Peter Olayinka1001
Tomas Holes1000
Lukas Masopusta0000
Ibrahim Benjamin Traore0000
Nicolae Stanciu0010
Petr Sevcik0100
Oscar Dorley0010
Jan Kuchta0010
Ondrej Lingr0001
Alexander Bah0100
David Zima0000
Lukas Provod1100
Abdallah Sima0000
#+=ClearenceBlockedInterceptionTackelsDribbled
Granit Xhaka00030
Cedric Soares21001
Willian00001
Elneny Mohamed00001
Alexandre Lacazette00021
Pierre Emerick Aubameyang00000
Bernd Leno00000
Hector Bellerin10111
Rob Holding00220
Dani Ceballos00000
Thomas Partey10222
Nicolas Pepe10000
Gabriel Magalhaes21200
Emile Smith Rowe00020
Bukayo Saka00014
Gabriel Martinelli00001
Jan Boril10121
Ondrej Kolar00000
Jakub Hromada00002
Peter Olayinka10011
Tomas Holes20120
Lukas Masopusta00000
Ibrahim Benjamin Traore00000
Nicolae Stanciu00121
Petr Sevcik01100
Oscar Dorley00001
Jan Kuchta10000
Ondrej Lingr10001
Alexander Bah30000
David Zima41100
Lukas Provod10100
Abdallah Sima00001
#+=AccurateTotalCressessLongBallDribbled
Granit Xhaka4044040
Cedric Soares3341231
Willian1823101
Elneny Mohamed89001
Alexandre Lacazette1320011
Pierre Emerick Aubameyang66000
Bernd Leno2636070
Hector Bellerin3844011
Rob Holding5164010
Dani Ceballos01000
Thomas Partey3341012
Nicolas Pepe45000
Gabriel Magalhaes4862050
Emile Smith Rowe1420110
Bukayo Saka2225414
Gabriel Martinelli03001
Jan Boril2732111
Ondrej Kolar41550110
Jakub Hromada813002
Peter Olayinka1017001
Tomas Holes4253020
Lukas Masopusta34000
Ibrahim Benjamin Traore00000
Nicolae Stanciu2831001
Petr Sevcik2225040
Oscar Dorley1825001
Jan Kuchta46000
Ondrej Lingr37001
Alexander Bah1931000
David Zima2732020
Lukas Provod3443030
Abdallah Sima710001
#+=Duals(w)DispossessedWas FouledFouls
Granit Xhaka6033
Cedric Soares2013
Willian2020
Elneny Mohamed1000
Alexandre Lacazette6110
Pierre Emerick Aubameyang0000
Bernd Leno0000
Hector Bellerin4000
Rob Holding5000
Dani Ceballos1010
Thomas Partey5011
Nicolas Pepe0200
Gabriel Magalhaes4010
Emile Smith Rowe2001
Bukayo Saka7041
Gabriel Martinelli2001
Jan Boril4114
Ondrej Kolar0000
Jakub Hromada3021
Peter Olayinka2301
Tomas Holes3001
Lukas Masopusta0000
Ibrahim Benjamin Traore0000
Nicolae Stanciu3212
Petr Sevcik2020
Oscar Dorley2010
Jan Kuchta0100
Ondrej Lingr3000
Alexander Bah5032
David Zima0002
Lukas Provod3101
Abdallah Sima2002
#+=SavesPunchesRunOutHigh Claims
Bernd Leno3000
Ondrej Kolar1000

Match Details

Date
2021-04-09 00:30 AM
Venue
Emirates Stadium, London, England
Match Referee
Andreas Ekberg

About Match

Arsenal vs Slavia Prague live score and video online live stream starts on 08.04.2021 at 19:00 UTC time at Emirates Stadium, London, England. Here on Bullscore livescore you can find all Arsenal vs Slavia Prague previous results sorted by their H2H matches.

You can watch Arsenal vs Slavia Prague live stream online.It's also easy to find video highlights and news from the most popular sports leagues in the world. Live Match odds are viewable in Bullscore Soccer livescore section.

More details:
Arsenal FC live score, schedule and results
SK Slavia Prague live score, schedule and results