Ranji Trophy 2022 2022 Livestreaming, TV guide,  Squads, Schedules

Ranji Trophy 2022 2022 Live Streaming, Schedules, Squads, Live cricket Scores

Ranji Trophy 2022 2022 livescore | live cricket scores | schedules | team squads | live streaming | live matches | live tables | playing 11 | live cricket scorecard | live cricket streaming | free live streaming | live cricket | Points table | TV channels.

Ranji Trophy 2022 2022 Livescore Preview

Ranji Trophy 2022 2022, will begin on 17-02-22 and end on 12-03-22. A total of 30 matches are scheduled to be played in this Ranji Trophy 2022. A total of 38 teams will participate in this Ranji Trophy 2022 2022. Teams which will take part in the Ranji Trophy 2022 are as follows: Haryana, Tripura, Karnataka, Railways, Bengal, Baroda, Assam, Maharashtra, Gujarat, Madhya Pradesh, Bihar, Mizoram, Arunachal Pradesh, Manipur, Chandigarh, Hyderabad (India), Delhi, Tamil Nadu, Goa, Odisha, Chhattisgarh, Jharkhand, Andhra, Rajasthan, Jammu & Kashmir, Puducherry, Himachal Pradesh, Punjab, Kerala, Meghalaya, Mumbai, Saurashtra, Uttar Pradesh, Vidarbha, Services, Uttarakhand, Nagaland, Sikkim, , TBA. All the matches of the Ranji Trophy 2022 will be played in the Palam A Stadium, New Delhi, Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai, Barabati Stadium, Cuttack, Chaudhary Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Lahli, Rohtak, Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot, TBA, Calcutta Cricket and Football Ground, Vikas Cricket Ground, Cuttack, Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati, KCA Cricket Ground, Mangalapuram, Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai, Arun Jaitley Stadium, Delhi, Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium C, Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad, Gurgaon Cricket Ground (SRNCC), Sultanpur, Greenfield International Stadium, Thiruvananthapuram. We have to stay tuned till the end to see which team will win this series.

In this article, you will get to follow the live matches of the Ranji Trophy 2022 2022, team squads, real time points table, live and upcoming matches schedules, live streaming channel details of the various countries.

Ranji Trophy 2022 2022: Matches schedules / Fixtures

Match 1

Date: 17-02-22

Match: Haryana vs Tripura, Elite, Group F, First Class

Venue: Palam A Stadium, New Delhi

Time: 04:00 am UTC

Match live streaming: HAR vs TPURA livescore

Match 2

Date: 17-02-22

Match: Karnataka vs Railways, Elite, Group C, First Class

Venue: Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai

Time: 04:00 am UTC

Match live streaming: KAR vs RLYS livescore

Match 3

Date: 17-02-22

Match: Bengal vs Baroda, Elite, Group B, First Class

Venue: Barabati Stadium, Cuttack

Time: 04:00 am UTC

Match live streaming: BENG vs BRD livescore

Match 4

Date: 17-02-22

Match: Assam vs Maharashtra, Elite, Group G, First Class

Venue: Chaudhary Bansi Lal Cricket Stadium, Lahli, Rohtak

Time: 04:00 am UTC

Match live streaming: ASM vs MAH livescore

Match 5

Date: 17-02-22

Match: Gujarat vs Madhya Pradesh, Elite, Group A, First Class

Venue: Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot

Time: 04:00 am UTC

Match live streaming: GUJ vs MP livescore

Match 6

Date: 17-02-22

Match: Bihar vs Mizoram, Plate Group, First Class

Venue: TBA

Time: 04:00 am UTC

Match live streaming: BIHAR vs MIZ livescore

Match 7

Date: 17-02-22

Match: Arunachal Pradesh vs Manipur, Plate Group, First Class

Venue: Calcutta Cricket and Football Ground

Time: 04:00 am UTC

Match live streaming: ARP vs MAN livescore

Match 8

Date: 17-02-22

Match: Chandigarh vs Hyderabad (India), Elite, Group B, First Class

Venue: Vikas Cricket Ground, Cuttack

Time: 04:00 am UTC

Match live streaming: CHGRH vs HYD livescore

Match 9

Date: 17-02-22

Match: Delhi vs Tamil Nadu, Elite, Group H, First Class

Venue: Barsapara Cricket Stadium, Guwahati

Time: 04:00 am UTC

Match live streaming: DEL vs TN livescore

Match 10

Date: 17-02-22

Match: Goa vs Odisha, Elite, Group D, First Class

Venue: TBA

Time: 04:00 am UTC

Match live streaming: GOA vs ODI livescore

Match 11

Date: 17-02-22

Match: Chhattisgarh vs Jharkhand, Elite, Group H, First Class

Venue: TBA

Time: 04:00 am UTC

Match live streaming: CHT vs JHR livescore

Match 12

Date: 17-02-22

Match: Andhra vs Rajasthan, Elite, Group E, First Class

Venue: KCA Cricket Ground, Mangalapuram

Time: 04:00 am UTC

Match live streaming: AND vs RAJ livescore

Match 13

Date: 17-02-22

Match: Jammu & Kashmir vs Puducherry, Elite, Group C, First Class

Venue: Sri Sivasubramaniya Nadar College of Engineering Ground, Chennai

Time: 04:00 am UTC

Match live streaming: J&K vs PUD livescore

Match 14

Date: 17-02-22

Match: Himachal Pradesh vs Punjab, Elite, Group F, First Class

Venue: Arun Jaitley Stadium, Delhi

Time: 04:00 am UTC

Match live streaming: HIM vs PUN livescore

Match 15

Date: 17-02-22

Match: Kerala vs Meghalaya, Elite, Group A, First Class

Venue: Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium C

Time: 04:00 am UTC

Match live streaming: KER vs MEG livescore

Match 16

Date: 17-02-22

Match: Mumbai vs Saurashtra, Elite, Group D, First Class

Venue: Narendra Modi Stadium, Ahmedabad

Time: 04:00 am UTC

Match live streaming: MUM vs SAU livescore

Match 17

Date: 17-02-22

Match: Uttar Pradesh vs Vidarbha, Elite, Group G, First Class

Venue: Gurgaon Cricket Ground (SRNCC), Sultanpur

Time: 04:00 am UTC

Match live streaming: UP vs VID livescore

Match 18

Date: 17-02-22

Match: Services vs Uttarakhand, Elite, Group E, First Class

Venue: Greenfield International Stadium, Thiruvananthapuram

Time: 04:00 am UTC

Match live streaming: SER vs UT livescore

Match 19

Date: 17-02-22

Match: Nagaland vs Sikkim, Plate Group, First Class

Venue: TBA

Time: 04:00 am UTC

Match live streaming: NAG vs SIKM livescore

Match 20

Date: 24-02-22

Match: Karnataka vs Jammu & Kashmir, Elite, Group C, First Class

Venue: TBA

Time: 04:00 am UTC

Match live streaming: KAR vs J&K livescore

Match 21

Date: 24-02-22

Match: Himachal Pradesh vs Tripura, Elite, Group F, First Class

Venue: TBA

Time: 04:00 am UTC

Match live streaming: HIM vs TPURA livescore

Match 22

Date: 24-02-22

Match: Haryana vs , Elite, Group F, First Class

Venue: TBA

Time: 04:00 am UTC

Match live streaming: HAR vs livescore

Match 23

Date: 24-02-22

Match: Madhya Pradesh vs Meghalaya, Elite, Group A, First Class

Venue: Saurashtra Cricket Association Stadium, Rajkot

Time: 04:00 am UTC

Match live streaming: MP vs MEG livescore

Match 24

Date: 24-02-22

Match: Odisha vs Saurashtra, Elite, Group D, First Class

Venue: TBA

Time: 04:00 am UTC

Match live streaming: ODI vs SAU livescore

Match 25

Date: 24-02-22

Match: Rajasthan vs Uttarakhand, Elite, Group E, First Class

Venue: Greenfield International Stadium, Thiruvananthapuram

Time: 04:00 am UTC

Match live streaming: RAJ vs UT livescore

Match 26

Date: 24-02-22

Match: Puducherry vs Railways, Elite, Group C, First Class

Venue: Guru Nanak College Ground, Chennai

Time: 04:00 am UTC

Match live streaming: PUD vs RLYS livescore

Match 27

Date: 24-02-22

Match: Manipur vs Mizoram, Plate Group, First Class

Venue: TBA

Time: 04:00 am UTC

Match live streaming: MAN vs MIZ livescore

Match 28

Date: 24-02-22

Match: Maharashtra vs Vidarbha, Elite, Group G, First Class

Venue: TBA

Time: 04:00 am UTC

Match live streaming: MAH vs VID livescore

Match 29

Date: 24-02-22

Match: Gujarat vs Kerala, Elite, Group A, First Class

Venue: TBA

Time: 04:00 am UTC

Match live streaming: GUJ vs KER livescore

Match 30

Date: 24-02-22

Match: Assam vs Uttar Pradesh, Elite, Group G, First Class

Venue: TBA

Time: 04:00 am UTC

Match live streaming: ASM vs UP livescore

Ranji Trophy 2022 2022 Squads / Players List

Haryana

Jayant Yadav, Himanshu Rana, Shubham Rohilla, Ashok Sandhu, Rohit Parmod Sharma, Shivam Chauhan, Amit Rana, Ajit Chahal, Aman Kumar-2, Sanjay Dhull, Kapil Hooda, Tinu Kundu, Sumit Kumar, Ankit Kumar, Ravi Balhara, Anshul Kamboj, Yashu Sharma, Vipin Kumar, Jaideep Bhambhu, Nitesh Hooda, Sarvesh Rohilla, Dinesh Bana, Nishant Sindhu, Dhruv Parashar, Vineet Sharma.

Tripura

Rana Dutta, Samit Gohel, KB Pawan, Bishal Ghosh, Nirupam Sen Chowdhary, Manisankar Murasingh, Rahil Shah, Sanjay Majumder, Chiranjit Paul, Samrat Singha, Saurabh Das, Ajoy Sarkar, Nirupam Sen, Rajat Dey, Bikramkumar Das, Subham Ghosh, Dipayan Debbarma, Sankar Paul, Amit Ali, Ashsih Yadav.

Karnataka

Manish Pandey, Mayank Agarwal, Karun Nair, KC Cariappa, Jagadeesha Suchith, Shreyas Gopal, Ronit More, Ravikumar Samarth, Krishnappa Gowtham, Dega Nischal, Vijaykumar Vyshak, Krishnamurthy Siddharth, M Venkatesh, Prasidh Krishna, BR Sharath, Srinivas Sharath, Shubhang Hegde, Devdutt Padikkal, Vidyadhar Patil, Aneeshwar Gautam.

Railways

Karn Sharma, Arindam Ghosh-I, Avinash Yadav, Akash Verma, Shivam Chaudhary, Mohammad Saif, Vivek Singh, Akshat Pandey, Mrunal Devdhar, Karan Thakur, Amit Mishra, Upendra Yadav, Pratham Singh, Saurabh Singh, Shubham Chaubey, Vikrant Rajput, Ananta Saha, Himanshu Sangwan, Akash Pandey, Yuvraj Singh, Nafees Ansari.

Bengal

Manoj Tiwary, Pradipta Pramanik, Sudip Chatterjee, Anustup Majumdar, Abhimanyu Easwaran, Abhishek Das, Sayan Mondal, Ritwik Roy Chowdhury, Writtick Chatterjee, Ishan Porel, Mukesh Kumar, Abhishek Raman, Shahbaz Ahmed, Karan Lal, Akash Deep, Kazi Saifi, Sudip Kumar Gharami, Nilkantha Das, Geet Puri, Shakir Habib Gandhi, Abishek Porel.

Baroda

Kedar Devdhar, Bhargav Bhatt, Vishnu Solanki, Krunal Pandya, Lukman Meriwala, Atit Sheth, Babashafi Pathan, Mitesh Patel, Kartik Kakade, Dhruv Patel, Ninad Rathva, Pratyush Kumar, Shivalik Sharma, Soyeb Sopariya, Shashwat Rawat, Abhimanyusingh Rajput, Parth Kohli, Jyotsnil Singh, Gurjindersingh Maan.

Assam

Ranjit Mali, Pallavkumar Das, Gokul Sharma, Kunal Saikia, Arup Das, Swarupam Purkayastha, Pritam Das, Rishav Das, Roshan Alam, Riyan Parag, Saahil Jain, Mukhtar Hussain, Hrishikesh Tamuli, Amlanjyoti Das, Sidharth Sarmah, Subham Mandal, Denish Das, Hridip Deka.

Maharashtra

Ankit Bawne, Rahul Tripathi, Nikit Dhumal, Vishant More, Satyajeet Bachhav, Naushad Shaikh, Pradeep Dadhe, Divyang Hinganekar, Vishal Gite, Mukesh Choudhary, Ashay Palkar, Pavan Shah, Yash Nahar, Manoj Ingale, Azim Kazi, Avdhoot Dandekar, Siddhesh Veer, Yash Kshirsagar, Taranjitsingh Dhillon, Kaushal Tambe, Vicky Ostwal.

Gujarat

Piyush Chawla, Roosh Kalaria, Priyank Panchal, Bhargav Merai, Rujul Bhatt, Manprit Juneja, Mehul Patel, Chintan Gaja, Karan Patel, Siddharth Desai, Jayveer Parmar, Arzan Nagwaswalla, Kathan Patel, Abhinav Tandel, Parth Vaghani, Tejas Patel, Priyesh Patel, Manan Hingrajia, Het Patel, SD Chauhan.

Madhya Pradesh

Ishwar Pandey, Rameez Khan, Puneet Datey, Saransh Jain, Shubham Sharma, Aditya Shrivastava, Mihir Hirwani, Gaurav Yadav, Parth Sahani, Rajat Patidar, Ajay Rohera, Yash Dubey, Kumar Kartikeya, Kuldeep Sen, Himanshu Mantri, Rakesh Thakur, Arshad Khan, Anubhav Agarwal.

Bihar

Ashutosh Aman, Pratyush Singh, Abhinav Kumar, Babul Kumar, Abhijeet Saket, Harsh Singh, Mangal Mahrour, Yashasvi Rishav, Sachin Kumar, Lakhan Raja, Nikhil Anand, Malay Raj, Rishav Raj, Banshidar Kumar, Shivam Singh, Govind Dev Choudhary, Sakibul Gani, Prince Kumar, Bipin Saurabh, Vikrant Singh, Amit Sotiya, Anujit Parmar, Deepak Kumar, Pawan Gupta, Saurav Kumar.

Mizoram

Iqbal Abdulla, Taruwar Kohli, Uday Kaul, Lalhmangaiha, R Lalnunkima, Michael Lalremkima, K Vanlalruata, Lalhruaizela, Bobby Zothansanga, Andrew Vanlalhruaia, Parvez Ahmed, Sumit Lama, Abhay, Reuben Lalhruaizela, Vikash Kumar, B Lalnunfela, Joseph Lalthankhuma, Remruatdika Ralte, Rosiamliana Ralte.

Arunachal Pradesh

Rajesh Bishnoi, Techi Doria, Techi Neri, Momar Ori, Akhilesh Sahani, Song Tacho, Licha Tehi, Kamsha Yangfo, Indiya Toku, Neelam Obi, Yab Niya, Suraj Tayam, Rakesh Kumar, Kumar Nyompu, Manvan Patel, Nabam Tatang, Nazeeb Saiyed, Techi Kagung.

Manipur

Bishworjit Konthoujam, Bonny Chingangbam, Kangabam Singh, Prafullomani Singh, Rex Rajkumar, Sultan Karim, Narisingh Yadav, Kishan Thokchom, Bimol Singh, Santosh Singh, Samson Singh, Ajay Lamabam, Johnson Singh, Langlonyamba Keishangbam, Al Bashid Muhammed, Thomas Moirangthem, Nitesh Sedai, Sheiteendra Singh, L Kishan Singha, Gotimayum Sharma.

Chandigarh

Sandeep Sharma, Manan Vohra, Shresth Nirmohi, Jaskaranveer Singh, Gurinder Singh, Ankit Kaushik, Sarul Kanwar, Gaurav Gambhir, Arpit Pannu, Jaskaran Singh, Yuvraj Chaudhary, Shivam Bhambri, Gaurav Puri, Arslan Khan, Jagjit Singh, Amrit Lubana, Arjit Pannu

Hyderabad (India)

Hanuma Vihari, Akshath Reddy, Chama Milind, Tanmay Agarwal, Mehdi Hassan, Himalay Agarwal, Ravi Teja, Rohit Rayudu, Tanay Thyagarajan, Jaweed Ali, Kartikeya Kak, PS Chaitanya Reddy, Tilak Varma, Mickil Jaiswal, Rahul Buddhi, Prateek Reddy, Rakshann Readdi, Surya Prasad, Abdul Ela Al Quraishi, Alankrit Agarwal, Chandan Sahani, Abrar Mohiuddin, Aliga Vinay, Dheeraj Goud, Mir Syed Ali, Mohammed Afridi, B Punnaiah, Md Saqlain Arafath, Surya Teja.

Delhi

Shivam Sharma, Lakshay Thareja, Navdeep Saini, Pradeep Sangwan, Nitish Rana, Kshitiz Sharma, Vikas Mishra, Dhruv Shorey, Himmat Singh, Tejas Baroka, Anuj Rawat, Lalit Yadav, Simarjeet Singh, Shivank Vashisht, Jonty Sidhu, Hrithik Shokeen, Vaibhav Kandpal, Priyansh Arya, Kuldip Yadav, Mayank Yadav.

Tamil Nadu

Washington Sundar, Vijay Shankar, Baba Aparajith, Kaushik Gandhi, Baba Indrajith, M Mohammed, Sandeep Warrier, Aswin Crist, Shahrukh Khan, Laxmesha Suryaprakash, Ganga Sridhar Raju, Lakshminarayanan Vignesh, Ravisrinivasan Sai Kishore, R Kavin, R Silambarasan, Narayan Jagadeesan, Pradosh Ranjan Paul, Manimaran Siddharth, P Saravana Kumar, Sai Sudharsan.

Goa

Amogh Sunil Desai, Darshan Misal, Shrikant Wagh, Prathamesh Gawas, Amulya Pandrekar, Snehal Kauthankar, Samar Dubhashi, Harshad Hanumant Gadekar, Lakshay Garg, Aditya Kaushik, Eknath Kerkar, Shubham Ranjane, Felix Alemao, Sumiran Amonkar, Malik Shirur, Suyash Prabhudessai, Heramb Parab, Vijesh Prabhudessai, Vishamber Kahlon, Amit Yadav.

Odisha

Anshy Rath, Subham Nayak, Basant Mohanty, Govinda Poddar, Anurag Sarangi, Jayanta Behera, Abhishek Raut, Sujit Lenka, Sandeep Pattnaik, Subhranshu Senapati, Debabrata Pradhan, Rajesh Dhuper, Shantanu Mishra, Debasish Samantray, Papu Roy, Rajesh Mohanty, Ashish Rai, Tarani Sa, Rakesh Pattnaik, Prasanta Rana.

Chhattisgarh

Veer Pratap Singh, Amandeep Khare, Akhil Herwadkar, Shashank Singh, Harpreet Singh, Ravi Kiran, Sumit Ruikar, Pankaj Kumar Rao, Ashutosh Singh, Ajay Mandal, Shakeeb Ahmed, Shubham Agarwal, Sanjeet Desai, Sanidhya Hurkat, Sahban Khan, Lavin Coster, Anuj Tiwary, Sourabh Majumdar, Shahbaz Hussain, Vishvas Malik.

Jharkhand

Shahbaz Nadeem, Saurabh Tiwary, Virat Singh, Kumar Deobrat, Ashish Kumar, Anukul Roy, Nazim Siddiqui, Utkarsh Singh, Manishi, Sushant Mishra, Kumar Suraj, Kumar Kushagra, Pankaj Kumar, Sahil Raj, Bal Krishna, Vikash Vishal.

Andhra

Ricky Bhui, Srikar Bharat, Bandaru Ayyappa, Cheepurapalli Stephen, Ashwin Hebbar, Naren Reddy, KV Sasikanth, Girinath Reddy, Karan Shinde, Uppara Girinath, Prithvi Raj, S Ashish, Manish Golamaru, CR Gnaneswar, Pinninti Tapaswi, Mohammad Rafi, Maheep Kumar, Uddaraju Varma, Yara Sandeep, Thanneru Vamsi Krishna, Tripurana Vijay.

Rajasthan

Deepak Hooda, Aditya Garhwal, Mahipal Lomror, Khaleel Ahmed, Ashok Menaria, Rajesh Bishnoi, Rituraj Singh, Aniket Choudhary, Tanveer Ul-Haq, Chandrapal Singh, Abhimanyu Lamba, Anirudh Singh, Manender Singh, Kamlesh Nagarkoti, Shubham Sharma, Yash Kothari, Manav Suthar, Deepak Karwasara, Samarpit Joshi, Mohit Jain, Anirudh Singh.

Jammu & Kashmir

Parvez Rasool, Ian Dev Singh, Umar Nazir Mir, Ram Dayal, Shubham Pundir, Rohit Sharma, Jatin Wadhwan, Suryansh Raina, Fazil Rashid, Aquib Nabi, Aakash Choudhary, Qamran Iqbal, Abdul Samad, Mujtaba Yousuf, Abid Mushtaq, Yudhvir Singh, Henan Malik, Umran Malik.

Puducherry

Sagar Trivedi, Paras Dogra, Gonnabattula Chiranjeevi, Fabid Ahmed, Pavan Deshpande, Suboth Bhati, Raghu Sharma, Madhavan Manohar, Ashith Sanganakal, Vengadeshwaran, Neyan Shyam Kangayan, Sagar Udeshi, Ramachandran Ragupathy, Damodaran Rohit, Ashith Rajiv, Premraj Rajavelu, Kothandapani Aravind, Arulprakasam Aravindaraj, Jayasundaram Karthikeyan, Vijai Raja, Gurvinder Singh.

Himachal Pradesh

Rishi Dhawan, Mayank Dagar, Prashant Chopra, Raghav Dhawan, Nikhil Gangta, Ankush Bains, Gurvinder Singh, Ekant Sen, Vinay Galetiya, Ankit Kalsi, Pankaj Jaiswal, Akash Vasisht, Abhimanyu Rana, Sidharth Sharma, Shubham Arora, Arpit Guleria, Praveen Thakur, Nitin Sharma, Vaibhav Arora, Avikas Madanlal, Atish Pathania.

Punjab

Mandeep Singh, Gurkeerat Singh Mann, Anmolpreet Singh, Jiwanjot Singh, Siddarth Kaul, Baltej Singh, Vinay Choudhary, Ramandeep Singh, Anmol Malhotra, Abhishek Sharma, Arshdeep Singh, Mayank Markande, Sanvir Singh, Prabhsimran Singh, Nehal Wadhera, Abhijeet Garg, Ashwani Kumar, Prerit Dutta, Gurnoor Brar, Jassinder Singh.

Kerala

Jalaj Saxena, Sachin Baby, Basil Thampi, Unnikrishnan Manukrishnan, Vinoop Manoharan, MD Nidheesh, Salman Nizar, Vishnu Vinod, Sreesanth, KC Akshay, Rohan Kunnummal, Ponnan Rahul, Sijomon Joseph, Varun Nayanar, Nedumankuzhy Basil, Vathsal Govind, Faisal Fanoos, Mithun Surendran.

Meghalaya

Dwaraka Ravi Teja, Chirag Khurana, Puneet Bisht, Wanlambok Nongkhlaw, Chengkam Sangma, Dippu Sangma, Akash Choudhary, Larry Sangma, Tengchan Sangma, Wallam Kynshi, Kilco Marak, Shaisngi Lyngdoh, Pringsang Sangma, Purajit Mandal, Nafees Siddique, Aryan Bora, Anish Charak, Wellmanson Passah, Himan Phukan, Kishan Lyngdoh, Ram Gurung, Nicky Dann, Bamanbha Shangpliang, Morningstar Khongwir, Prolin Phanjom.

Mumbai

Ajinkya Rahane, Aditya Tare, Dhawal Kulkarni, Sarfaraz Khan, Armaan Jaffer, Tanush Kotian, Shivam Dubey, Royston Dias, Prithvi Shaw, Shams Mulani, Yashasvi Jaiswal, Aakarshit Gomel, Arjun Tendulkar, Shashank Attarde, Hardik Tamore, Siddharth Raut, Mohit Avasthi, Prashant Solanki, Aman Hakim Khan.

Saurashtra

Jaydev Unadkat, Sheldon Jackson, Cheteshwar Pujara, Kushang Patel, Arpit Vasavada, Chirag Jani, Kamlesh Makvana, Dharmendrasinh Jadeja, Snell Patel, Samarth Vyas, Prerak Mankad, Kishan Parmar, Jay Chauhan, Harvik Desai, Yuvraj Chudasama, Vishvaraj Jadeja, Chetan Sakariya, Kevin Jivrajani, Devang Karamta, Parth Bhut, Aditya Jadeja.

Uttar Pradesh

Kuldeep Yadav, Zeeshan Ansari, Ankit Rajpoot, Akshdeep Nath, Rinku Singh, Almas Shaukat, Samarth Singh, Aryan Juyal, Shivam Mavi, Shanu Saini, Priyam Garg, Yash Dayal, Sameer Choudhary, Madhav Kaushik, Dhruv Jurel, Shivam Sharma, Hardeep Singh, Parth Mishra, Rishabh Bansal, Karan Sharma, Jasmer Dhankar.

Vidarbha

Umesh Yadav, Lalit Yadav, Faiz Fazal, Sanjay Ramaswamy, Ganesh Satish, Akshay Wakhare, Apoorv Wankhade, Aditya Sarwate, Akshay Wadkar, Siddhesh Neral, Akshay Karnewar, Rajneesh Gurbani, Siddhesh Wath, Yash Thakur, Aditya Thakare, Atharwa Taide, Mohit Kale, Yash Rathod, Atharva Taide, Sanjay Raghunath, Praful Hinge, Ganesh Bhosle.

Services

Rahul Khajan Singh, Arjun Sharma, Rajat Paliwal, Anshul Gupta, Hardik Sethi, Shubham Rohilla, Irfan Khan, Koteswar Rao, Diwesh Pathania, Ravi Chauhan, Shamsher Yadav, Vikas Yadav, Poonam Poonia, Sachidanand Pandey, Rahul Singh, Pulkit Narang, Mumtaz Qadir, Devender Lohchab, Mohit Ahlawat, Nitin Yadav, Arun Bamal, Sagar Sharma, Shivam Tiwari.

Uttarakhand

Jay Bista, Robin Bist, Swapnil Singh, Dikshanshu Negi, Saurabh Rawat, Kunal Chandela, Deepak Dhapola, Mayank Mishra, Arya Saithi, Shivam Khurana, Avneesh Sudha, Himanshu Bisht, Tanush Gusain, Akash Mandwaal, Agrim Tiwari, Kamal Singh, Nikhil Kohli, Deepesh Nainwal, Dipankar Ramola.

Nagaland

Abu Nechim, Shrikant Mundhe, Chetan Bist, Rongsen Jonathan, Hokaito Zhimomi, Imliwati Lemtur, Sedezhalie Rupero, Tahmeed Rahman, Jalal Uddin, Nagaho Chishi, Temjentoshi Jamir, Chopise Hopongkyu, Khrievitso Kense, Nzanthung Mozhui, Mungkham Phom, Yugandhar Singh.

Sikkim

Sumit Singh, Codanda Ajit Karthik, Liyan Khan, Nilesh Lamichaney, Lee Yong Lepcha, Plazor Tamang, Ashish Thapa, Chitiz Tamang, C Kranthi Kumar, Nitesh Gupta, Md Saptulla, Anwesh Sharma, Nasun Tamang, Akash Luitel, Ankur Malik, Rahul Tamang, Rajiv Malay, Pankaj Kumar Rawat.

 

Ranji Trophy 2022 2022 Livescores, Results

You will can catch all the livescores of matches and results by clicking here: Ranji Trophy 2022 2022 live score

Ranji Trophy 2022 2022 Live Streaming Channels (country-wise)

India: Star sports, Disney+ Hotstar.

Pakistan: PTV Sports, Sports.

Afganistan: RTA Sports, Arjana TV.

Sri Lanka: Siyatha TV, Star Sports.

Bangladesh: Gazi TV (GTV), T Sports, BTV.

MENA: Etisalat (CircleLife Max), Starzplay.

Australia: Kayo, Foxtel.

Canada: Willow TV Canada.

Caribbean: ESPN.

New Zealand: Sky Sport NZ.

South Africa: SuperSport.

Ranji Trophy 2022 2022 Live Streaming TV Channels and Live Cricket Scores

  • To watch the live coverage of the Ranji Trophy 2022 2022, Sony liv, Sony Six, TEN 3 and Sony Ten 4 will provide the livestreaming of the cricket matches in India and its subcontinent (Afghanistan, Bangladesh, Bhutan, Nepal and Sri Lanka). You need to get the subscription of the mentioned channels.
  • In the USA, Cricket Viewers can watch Ranji Trophy 2022 2022 on willow TV.
  • In the United Kingdom, Cricket viewers can follow the live coverage, highlights, and international matches of Ranji Trophy 2022 2022 on Sky Sports Cricket.
  • In South Africa and other African countries, Cricket viewers can watch live telecasts of Ranji Trophy 2022 2022, other international and national matches on SuperSport and DStv and GOtv.
  • In the Middle East and North African countries, Cricket viewers can watch live streaming Ranji Trophy 2022 2022 on beIN Sports.
  • In Australia, Cricket viewers can watch the live score and live streaming of Ranji Trophy 2022 2022 on Fox sports, Kayo sports, Foxtel now.
  • In New zealand, Cricket viewers can watch livescore of Ranji Trophy 2022 2022 sky sports NZ and talksport.

Check out the latest updates of Ranji Trophy 2022 2022 schedules, Ranji Trophy 2022 2022 teams and squads, and Ranji Trophy 2022 2022 points table and standings and more on Bullscore

 
Follow us on our channels

We at Bullscore, The number one destination for live scores for Cricket, Football, Basketball, Hockey, Kabaddi and many more has live coverage for many worldwide leagues, and tournaments with live updated results, fixtures, news , stats, predictions and much more. Get all the latest live scores National and International and many more tournaments livescore , news, Schedule and results are covered. Match Prediction containing analysis and in-depth information based on all variables that could affect and establish crucial during the game.